MATCH
02.03.09 | q 1 | Tim Smyczek | Jean-Noel Insausti | 6-76, 7-65, 6-1 | Cherbourg Challenger | I. hard |
MATCH STATS
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Tim Smyczek vs. Jean-Noel Insausti - head to head matches
02.03.09 | q 1 | Tim Smyczek | Jean-Noel Insausti | 6-76, 7-65, 6-1 | match details | Cherbourg Challenger | I. hard |
Tim Smyczek form & Jean-Noel Insausti form
Tim Smyczek - last matches
Washington - Hard | ||||
31.07.19 2nd round | vs. Milos Raonic | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
29.07.19 1st round | vs. Matthew Ebden | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
28.07.19 qual. | vs. Norbert Gombos | 7-65, 5-7, 6-3 | match details | |
27.07.19 q 1 | vs. Ramkumar Ramanathan | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Newport - Grass | ||||
16.07.19 1st round | vs. Mischa Zverev | 3-6, 6-74 | match details | |
15.07.19 qual. | vs. John-Patrick Smith | 6-4, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | |
14.07.19 q 1 | vs. Mitchell Krueger | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Winnetka Challenger - Hard | ||||
08.07.19 1st round | vs. Jared Hiltzik | 2-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
London - Grass | ||||
26.06.19 q 2 | vs. Corentin Moutet | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
24.06.19 q 1 | vs. Mitchell Krueger | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
Columbus Challenger - Hard | ||||
13.06.19 3rd round | vs. Mikael Torpegaard | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
12.06.19 2nd round | vs. Zsombor Piros | 6-3, 4-6, 6-2 | match details | |
Little Rock - Hard | ||||
07.06.19 3rd round | vs. Christopher Eubanks | 6-71, 3-6 | match details | |
04.06.19 2nd round | vs. Roy Smith | 3-6, 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
Paris - Clay | ||||
20.05.19 q 1 | vs. Guillermo Garcia-Lopez | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Indian Wells - Hard | ||||
25.02.19 1st round | vs. Christian Harrison | 4-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
Delray Beach - Hard | ||||
19.02.19 1st round | vs. Paolo Lorenzi | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
17.02.19 qual. | vs. Adrian Menendez-Maceiras | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
16.02.19 q 1 | vs. Yasutaka Uchiyama | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
New York - I. hard | ||||
11.02.19 qual. | vs. Ramkumar Ramanathan | 3-6, 6-3, 5-7 | match details | |
10.02.19 q 1 | vs. Roberto Quiroz | 6-76, 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
Dallas Challenger - I. hard | ||||
06.02.19 2nd round | vs. Marcos Giron | 7-68, 2-6, 6-76 | match details | |
Cleveland Challenger - I. hard | ||||
31.01.19 3rd round | vs. Maxime Cressy | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
30.01.19 2nd round | vs. Liam Broady | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
11.01.19 qual. | vs. Gleb Sakharov | 6-3, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
10.01.19 q 2 | vs. Pedja Krstin | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
08.01.19 q 1 | vs. Lukas Lacko | 6-4, 4-6, 7-69 | match details | |
Houston Challenger - Hard | ||||
12.11.18 1st round | vs. Harrison Adams | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Knoxville Challenger - I. hard | ||||
09.11.18 1/4 | vs. Bjorn Fratangelo | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
08.11.18 2nd round | vs. Dominik Koepfer | 6-4, 7-64 | match details |
Jean-Noel Insausti - last matches
Pereira Challenger - Clay | ||||
04.04.11 q 2 | vs. Nicolas Pastor | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
04.04.11 q 1 | vs. Oscar Burrieza-Lopez | 7-62, 6-3 | match details | |
Mexico F11 - Hard | ||||
29.11.10 1st round | vs. Christopher Racz | 2-3, - Jean-Noel Insausti - retired | match details | |
USA F31 - Clay | ||||
15.11.10 1/4 | vs. Olivier Sajous | 6-3, 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
15.11.10 1st round | vs. Spencer Papa | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
15.11.10 2nd round | vs. Vlademyros Mavropoulos-Stoliarenko | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
USA F30 - Clay | ||||
08.11.10 2nd round | vs. Takanyi Garanganga | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
08.11.10 1st round | vs. Robbye Poole | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
Venezuela F6 - Hard | ||||
25.10.10 1st round | vs. Federico Useleti | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
25.10.10 1/4 | vs. Gregory Ouellette | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
25.10.10 2nd round | vs. Felipe Mantilla | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Venezuela F5 - Hard | ||||
18.10.10 1st round | vs. Felipe Mantilla | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
18.10.10 2nd round | vs. Peter Aarts | 4-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
18.10.10 1/4 | vs. Manuel Sanchez | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Venezuela F4 - Hard | ||||
11.10.10 2nd round | vs. Joseph Cadogan | 6-74, 5-7 | match details | |
11.10.10 1st round | vs. Jesus Rodriguez | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Ecuador F2 - Hard | ||||
13.09.10 1st round | vs. David Fleming | 6-4, 7-65 | match details | |
13.09.10 2nd round | vs. Diego Hidalgo | 6-4, 1-6, 6-75 | match details | |
Ecuador F1 - Hard | ||||
06.09.10 2nd round | vs. Peter Aarts | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
06.09.10 1/4 | vs. Nicolas Pastor | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
06.09.10 1st round | vs. Carlos Avellan | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
Brazil F21 - Clay | ||||
23.08.10 1st round | vs. Juan-Pablo Amado | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Salvador Challenger - Hard | ||||
16.08.10 q 1 | vs. Augusto Laranja | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
16.08.10 q 2 | vs. Guido Pella | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
16.08.10 qual. | vs. Ti Chen | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Brasilia Challenger - Hard | ||||
09.08.10 q 2 | vs. Nicholas Monroe | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
09.08.10 q 1 | vs. Raven Klaasen | 6-4, 7-62 | match details | |
USA F20 - Hard | ||||
26.07.10 2nd round | vs. Dovydas Sakinis | 2-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
26.07.10 1st round | vs. Yu Chang | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
USA F19 - Hard | ||||
19.07.10 2nd round | vs. Joel Kielbowicz | 1-6, 3-6 | match details |