Germany
09.05.97, 26 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Russia
15.09.92, 31 years
19796 $
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Tillmann Erdbories vs. Anton Chekhov - head to head matches
Tillmann Erdbories form & Anton Chekhov form
Tillmann Erdbories - last matches
M15 Den - Clay |
02.07.19 qual. | vs. Daniel De Jonge | 4-6, 6-3, 3-10 | | match details |
01.07.19 q 1 | vs. Robert Ziganshin | 6-2, 6-2 | | match details |
M15 Kaltenkirchen - Clay |
10.06.19 q 1 | vs. Petr Nouza | 2-6, 5-7 | | match details |
M25 Nussloch - Carpet |
21.01.19 q 1 | vs. Niklas Schell | 7-64, 7-5 | | match details |
21.01.19 qual. | vs. Andrew Watson | 6-74, 6-72 | | match details |
Czech Republic - I. hard |
14.11.18 1st round | vs. Elmar Ejupovic | 7-5, 1-6, 0-6 | | match details |
13.11.18 qual. | vs. Isa Mammetgulyyev | 6-1, 6-3 | | match details |
12.11.18 q 1 | vs. Michael Paty | 6-4, 6-0 | | match details |
Czech Republic - I. hard |
04.11.18 q 1 | vs. Adam Blecha | 3-6, 6-0, 3-6 | | match details |
Germany F16 - I. hard |
22.10.18 qual. | vs. Flemming Peters | 6-3, 2-6, 3-6 | | match details |
21.10.18 q 1 | vs. Marius Ruzgas | 6-1, 7-65 | | match details |
21.10.18 q 2 | vs. Tim Heger | 7-65, 7-64 | | match details |
Germany F15 - Carpet |
11.10.18 2nd round | vs. Mats Rosenkranz | 1-6, 6-75 | | match details |
09.10.18 1st round | vs. Sebastian Prechtel | 6-1, 6-3 | | match details |
Germany F14 - I. hard |
02.10.18 qual. | vs. Patrick Zahraj | 7-5, 2-6, 5-7 | | match details |
02.10.18 q 2 | vs. Aleksa Bucan | 4-6, 6-1, 6-4 | | match details |
01.10.18 q 1 | vs. Karlo Cubelic | 6-3, 6-4 | | match details |
Germany F11 - Clay |
05.08.18 q 1 | vs. Chris Rodesch | 4-6, 4-6 | | match details |
Germany F9 - Clay |
24.07.18 qual. | vs. Leonard Von Hindte | 3-6, 2-6 | | match details |
23.07.18 q 2 | vs. Patrik Hartmeier | 6-0, 6-1 | | match details |
22.07.18 q 1 | vs. Marvin Rehberg | 7-5, 6-3 | | match details |
Germany F8 - Clay |
16.07.18 q 2 | vs. Joao Souza | 6-4, 1-6, 5-7 | | match details |
15.07.18 q 1 | vs. Dominik Langmajer | 6-4, 6-1 | | match details |
Braunschweig Challenger - Clay |
07.07.18 q 2 | vs. Jordi Samper-Montana | 2-6, 0-6 | | match details |
07.07.18 q 1 | vs. Peter Goldsteiner | 6-1, 6-4 | | match details |
Netherlands F2 - Clay |
04.07.18 1st round | vs. Stephan Gerritsen | 7-5, 5-7, 4-6 | | match details |
02.07.18 qual. | vs. Valentin Guenther | 7-63, 1-6, 6-2 | | match details |
01.07.18 q 2 | vs. Nick Broekhof | 4-6, 6-3, 6-1 | | match details |
30.06.18 q 1 | vs. Gijs Akkermans | 6-3, 6-1 | | match details |
Germany F4 - Clay |
19.06.18 1st round | vs. Sekou Bangoura | 6-72, 4-6 | | match details |
Anton Chekhov - last matches
M15 Aktobe - I. hard |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Petr Nesterov | 6-3, 0-6, 3-6 | | match details |
12.03.24 qual. | vs. Razvan Baiant | 6-2, 6-4 | | match details |
11.03.24 q 1 | vs. Temudzhin Iskandirov | 6-1, 6-1 | | match details |
M25 Bodrum - Clay |
21.05.23 q 1 | vs. Gokberk Saritas | 3-6, 1-6 | | match details |
M15 Antalya - Clay |
17.05.23 1st round | vs. Egor Agafonov | 3-6, 2-6 | | match details |
16.05.23 qual. | vs. Dmitry Dolzhenkov | 6-2, 6-3 | | match details |
15.05.23 q 2 | vs. Marsel Ilhan | 0-6, 6-4, 10-5 | | match details |
14.05.23 q 1 | vs. Patrick Grigoriu | 6-4, 6-1 | | match details |
M15 Antalya - Clay |
07.05.23 q 1 | vs. Vasile Antonescu | 2-6, 1-6 | | match details |
M15 Antalya - Clay |
01.05.23 q 2 | vs. Alexandr Binda | 6-74, 2-6 | | match details |
30.04.23 q 1 | vs. Mateusz Kulakowski | 6-4, 6-2 | | match details |
M15 Karshi - Hard |
08.10.19 1st round | vs. Timur Maulenov | 3-6, 6-4, 6-72 | | match details |
Banja Luka - Clay |
09.09.19 qual. | vs. Fabien Reboul | 5-7, 6-74 | | match details |
M25 Ust - Hard |
29.08.19 2nd round | vs. Bogdan Bobrov | 3-6, 2-6 | | match details |
27.08.19 1st round | vs. Yan Sabanin | 6-2, 7-5 | | match details |
M15 Moscow - Clay |
21.08.19 1st round | vs. Konstantin Kravchuk | 6-1, 4-6, 1-6 | | match details |
20.08.19 qual. | vs. Anton Desyatnik | 6-4, 6-2 | | match details |
19.08.19 q 1 | vs. Aleksei Abazov | 6-0, 6-1 | | match details |
Tampere Challenger - Clay |
22.07.19 qual. | vs. Alexander Zhurbin | 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |
M15 Almaty - Hard |
11.07.19 2nd round | vs. Sebastian Korda | 0-6, 0-6 | | match details |
10.07.19 1st round | vs. Alexander Chepik | 4-6, 7-66, 6-1 | | match details |
Fergana Challenger - Hard |
17.06.19 1st round | vs. Sanjar Fayziev | 0-6, 3-6 | | match details |
M25 Nonthaburi - Hard |
30.05.19 2nd round | vs. Rio Noguchi | 3-6, 3-6 | | match details |
29.05.19 1st round | vs. William Griffith | 2-6, 6-3, 6-4 | | match details |
M25 Nonthaburi - Hard |
22.05.19 1st round | vs. Ryota Tanuma | 6-3, 6-75, 3-6 | | match details |
21.05.19 qual. | vs. Arturs Lazdins | 7-68, 1-0, Arturs Lazdins - retired | | match details |
20.05.19 q 1 | vs. Nutdanai Sincharoenwattana | 7-5, 6-4 | | match details |
Samarkand Challenger - Clay |
13.05.19 qual. | vs. Evgenii Tiurnev | 3-6, 2-6 | | match details |
Shymkent Challenger - Clay |
06.05.19 1st round | vs. Andrey Golubev | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
M25 Namangan - Hard |
30.04.19 qual. | vs. Sanetulla Kutybaev | 2-6, 6-79 | | match details |