Argentina
10.04.01, 23 years
104 593
516952 $
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Paraguay
13.12.97, 26 years
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Thiago Agustin Tirante vs. Hernando Jose Escurra Isnardi - head to head matches
Thiago Agustin Tirante form & Hernando Jose Escurra Isnardi form
Thiago Agustin Tirante - last matches
Madrid - Clay |
23.04.24 qual. | vs. Lukas Klein | 3-6, 3-6 | | match details |
22.04.24 q 1 | vs. Titouan Droguet | 6-3, 7-5 | | match details |
Cuernavaca Challenger - Hard |
09.04.24 1st round | vs. Rodrigo Pacheco Mendez | 5-7, 4-6 | | match details |
Mexico City - Clay |
07.04.24 fin | vs. Alexis Galarneau | 6-1, 6-3 | | match details |
06.04.24 1/2 | vs. Bernard Tomic | 6-4, 7-62 | | match details |
05.04.24 1/4 | vs. Oliver Crawford | 6-4, 6-4 | | match details |
04.04.24 2nd round | vs. Juan Pablo Ficovich | 7-5, 6-1 | | match details |
02.04.24 1st round | vs. Federico Gaio | 7-5, 6-3 | | match details |
San Luis - Clay |
29.03.24 1/4 | vs. Nicolas Mejia | 3-6, 4-6 | | match details |
27.03.24 2nd round | vs. Federico Gaio | 7-5, 6-1 | | match details |
25.03.24 1st round | vs. Gerard Campana Lee | 6-4, 6-4 | | match details |
Santiago - Clay |
28.02.24 2nd round | vs. Corentin Moutet | 3-6, 7-65, 2-6 | | match details |
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Joao Fonseca | 7-5, 7-63 | | match details |
Rio de - Clay |
17.02.24 q 1 | vs. Andrea Pellegrino | 6-1, 4-6, 1-6 | | match details |
Cordoba - Clay |
09.02.24 2nd round | vs. Facundo Diaz Acosta | 2-6, 7-65, 2-6 | | match details |
06.02.24 1st round | vs. Francisco Comesana | 6-1, 7-64 | | match details |
04.02.24 qual. | vs. Facundo Bagnis | 6-75, 3-6 | | match details |
03.02.24 q 1 | vs. Alex Barrena | 6-3, 6-4 | | match details |
Punta Del - Clay |
28.01.24 fin | vs. Gianluca Mager | 7-65, 2-6, 0-6 | | match details |
27.01.24 1/2 | vs. Roman Andres Burruchaga | Roman Andres Burruchaga - walk over | | match details |
26.01.24 1/4 | vs. Murkel Alejandro Dellien Velasco | 6-3, 6-0 | | match details |
24.01.24 2nd round | vs. Gustavo Heide | 4-6, 6-3, 6-2 | | match details |
22.01.24 1st round | vs. Franco Roncadelli | 6-2, 6-4 | | match details |
Melbourne - Hard |
09.01.24 q 1 | vs. Kimmer Coppejans | 7-61, 6-76, 2-6 | | match details |
Brasilia Challenger - Hard |
24.11.23 1/4 | vs. Juan Pablo Ficovich | 6-4, 3-6, 6-71 | | match details |
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Gilbert Klier Junior | 6-4, 6-4 | | match details |
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Facundo Bagnis | 6-2, 6-4 | | match details |
Montevideo Challenger - Clay |
14.11.23 1st round | vs. Roman Andres Burruchaga | 2-6, 6-1, 2-6 | | match details |
Curitiba Challenger - Clay |
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Dalibor Svrcina | 4-6, 6-76 | | match details |
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Matheus Pucinelli De Almeida | 6-2, 3-6, 6-1 | | match details |
Hernando Jose Escurra Isnardi - last matches
Asuncion Challenger - Clay |
20.03.24 2nd round | vs. Joao Fonseca | 3-6, 4-6 | | match details |
18.03.24 1st round | vs. Genaro Alberto Olivieri | 4-6, 6-4, 6-3 | | match details |
M25 Feira - Hard |
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Mateus Alves | 3-6, 3-6 | | match details |
12.03.24 1st round | vs. Mateo Berta | 7-5, 6-1 | | match details |
M25 Recife - Clay |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Joao Menezes | 7-63, 6-73, 6-75 | | match details |
04.03.24 qual. | vs. Luiz Felipe Gobbi Brandao | 6-2, 6-2 | | match details |
M15 Alcala - Hard |
19.11.23 q 1 | vs. Martins Rocens | 7-62, 4-6, 7-10 | | match details |
M15 Valencia - Clay |
15.11.23 qual. | vs. Jordi Garcia Mestre | 6-4, 4-6, 5-10 | | match details |
13.11.23 q 2 | vs. Ausias Martin Melo | 7-5, 6-3 | | match details |
12.11.23 q 1 | vs. Mateo Luis Alvarez Sarmiento | 6-3, 6-4 | | match details |
M25 Benicarlo - Clay |
05.11.23 q 1 | vs. Jordi Garcia Mestre | 6-4, 5-7, 8-10 | | match details |
M15 Castellon - Clay |
16.10.23 q 2 | vs. David Naharro | 7-5, 2-6, 5-10 | | match details |
15.10.23 q 1 | vs. Sergio Callejon Hernando | 6-2, 6-2 | | match details |
M25 Zlatibor - Clay |
29.09.23 2nd round | vs. Matej Dodig | 4-6, 2-6 | | match details |
28.09.23 1st round | vs. Corentin Denolly | 6-3, 6-4 | | match details |
27.09.23 qual. | vs. Drazen Petrovic | 6-2, 6-4 | | match details |
27.09.23 q 2 | vs. Aleksandar Ljubojevic | 4-6, 6-1, 10-8 | | match details |
24.09.23 q 1 | vs. Milan Cvetkovic | 6-2, 6-1 | | match details |
M15 Kursumlijska - Clay |
20.09.23 1st round | vs. Erik Arutiunian | 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |
19.09.23 qual. | vs. Yuquan Jin | 1-6, 6-3, 10-5 | | match details |
18.09.23 q 2 | vs. Jerko Brkic | 6-3, 6-4 | | match details |
M15 Kursumlijska - Clay |
12.09.23 qual. | vs. Aleksei Khomich | 6-1, 2-6, 12-14 | | match details |
11.09.23 q 2 | vs. Nikola Mitrovic | 6-2, 6-4 | | match details |
M15 Szczawno - Clay |
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Lorenzo Joaquin Rodriguez | 2-6, 4-6 | | match details |
M25 Poznan - Clay |
21.08.23 q 2 | vs. Facundo Bermejo | 7-63, 3-6, 5-10 | | match details |
Santa Fe - Clay |
03.07.23 qual. | vs. Adolfo Daniel Vallejo | 4-6, 2-6 | | match details |
02.07.23 q 1 | vs. Gonzalo Zeitune | 2-6, 6-3, 6-2 | | match details |
M25 Rosario - Clay |
28.06.23 1st round | vs. Gonzalo Zeitune | 2-6, 1-6 | | match details |
M15 Mogi - Clay |
27.04.23 2nd round | vs. Rafael Tosetto | 5-7, 4-6 | | match details |
26.04.23 1st round | vs. Matheus Cury Bueres | 7-65, 6-3 | | match details |