MATCH
04.06.19 | qual. | Tadeas Paroulek | Gibril Diarra | 6-2, 6-4 | M25 Karlsruhe | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Tadeas Paroulek | Gibril Diarra | |
1st SERVE % | 25/48 (52%) | 32/57 (56%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 22/25 (88%) | 24/32 (75%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 15/23 (65%) | 9/25 (36%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 3/5 (60%) | 0/2 (0%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 24/57 (42%) | 11/48 (23%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 61/105 (58%) | 44/105 (42%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 2 | 5 |
ACES | 0 | 4 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Tadeas Paroulek | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
1-0 | Gibril Diarra | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40 | ||
Tadeas Paroulek | 1-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15 | ||
2-1 | Gibril Diarra | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, 40-A | ||
Tadeas Paroulek | 2-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
3-2 | Gibril Diarra | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP], 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Tadeas Paroulek | 4-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
5-2 | Gibril Diarra | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
6-2 |
2 | ||
Tadeas Paroulek | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
1-0 | Gibril Diarra | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
Tadeas Paroulek | 1-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
2-1 | Gibril Diarra | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
Tadeas Paroulek | 2-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15 | ||
3-2 | Gibril Diarra | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40 | ||
Tadeas Paroulek | 3-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
4-3 | Gibril Diarra | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40 | ||
Tadeas Paroulek | 4-4 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
5-4 | Gibril Diarra | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
6-4 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Tadeas Paroulek vs. Gibril Diarra - head to head matches
04.06.19 | qual. | Tadeas Paroulek | Gibril Diarra | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | M25 Karlsruhe | Clay |
Tadeas Paroulek form & Gibril Diarra form
Tadeas Paroulek - last matches
M25 Austin - Hard | ||||
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Micah Braswell | 2-6, 6-4, 0-6 | match details | |
07.11.23 qual. | vs. Azuma Visaya | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
06.11.23 q 2 | vs. Grant Lothringer | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Saarlouis - Clay | ||||
20.06.23 1st round | vs. Dylan Dietrich | 6-2, 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Litija - Clay | ||||
15.06.23 2nd round | vs. Pawel Juszczak | 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
14.06.23 1st round | vs. Dominik Kellovsky | 7-64, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Nyiregyhaza - Clay | ||||
10.06.23 1/2 | vs. Dragos Nicolae Madaras | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
09.06.23 1/4 | vs. Zsombor Velcz | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
09.06.23 2nd round | vs. Peter Nad | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
07.06.23 1st round | vs. Joao Victor Couto Loureiro | 5-7, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Austin - Hard | ||||
10.11.22 2nd round | vs. Jack Pinnington Jones | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
09.11.22 1st round | vs. Kareem Allaf | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Fayetteville - Hard | ||||
22.09.22 2nd round | vs. Sander Jong | 6-76, 3-6 | match details | |
20.09.22 1st round | vs. Hunter Heck | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Champaign - Hard | ||||
15.09.22 2nd round | vs. Rei Sakamoto | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
14.09.22 1st round | vs. Warren Wood | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Novi - Clay | ||||
07.08.22 fin | vs. Kristijan Juhas | 7-5, 7-63 | match details | |
06.08.22 1/2 | vs. Florent Bax | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
05.08.22 1/4 | vs. Oleksandr Ovcharenko | 6-1, 3-0, Oleksandr Ovcharenko - retired | match details | |
04.08.22 2nd round | vs. Marcello Serafini | 4-6, 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
03.08.22 1st round | vs. Lorenzo Joaquin Rodriguez | 7-65, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Novi - Clay | ||||
31.07.22 fin | vs. Nicolas Zanellato | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
30.07.22 1/2 | vs. Petr Nesterov | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
29.07.22 1/4 | vs. Rrezart Cungu | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
28.07.22 2nd round | vs. Marco Miceli | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
27.07.22 1st round | vs. Denys Klok | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
26.07.22 qual. | vs. Milan Drinic | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
25.07.22 q 2 | vs. Aleksa Pisaric | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
24.07.22 q 1 | vs. Lazar Vojinovic | 7-5, Lazar Vojinovic - retired | match details | |
M15 Innsbruck - Clay | ||||
18.07.22 q 2 | vs. Martin Soukal | 3-6, 6-3, 10-6 | match details |
Gibril Diarra - last matches
M25 Kottingbrunn - Clay | ||||
18.07.21 q 1 | vs. Pietro Mugelli | 0-0, - Gibril Diarra - retired | match details | |
M15 Porec - Clay | ||||
11.03.20 1st round | vs. Pietro Rondoni | 6-75, 6-76 | match details | |
10.03.20 qual. | vs. Matvey Minin | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
09.03.20 q 2 | vs. Karlo Krolo | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
08.03.20 q 1 | vs. Kaiwei Wang | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
04.03.20 1st round | vs. Costin Paval | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
M25 Antalya - Clay | ||||
23.02.20 q 1 | vs. Filip Misolic | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
03.12.19 1st round | vs. Gorazd Srbljak | 6-71, 7-5, 5-7 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
28.11.19 2nd round | vs. Duje Ajdukovic | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
28.11.19 1st round | vs. Carlo Alberto Fossati | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Milovice - I. hard | ||||
13.11.19 1st round | vs. Domagoj Biljesko | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Opava - Carpet | ||||
30.10.19 1st round | vs. Aldin Setkic | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
29.10.19 qual. | vs. Matyas Cerny | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
28.10.19 q 1 | vs. Jiri Novak (2001) | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Olomouc - Carpet | ||||
15.10.19 1st round | vs. Emiliano Maggioli | 3-6, 6-75 | match details | |
M25 Santa - Clay | ||||
07.10.19 qual. | vs. Filippo Giovannini | 6-75, 5-7 | match details | |
M25 Santa - Clay | ||||
02.10.19 1st round | vs. Marvin Netuschil | 6-75, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Santa - Clay | ||||
19.09.19 2nd round | vs. Alessandro Petrone | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
17.09.19 1st round | vs. Alessandro Procopio | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Santa - Clay | ||||
10.09.19 1st round | vs. Alessandro Petrone | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M25+H Bydgoszcz - Clay | ||||
14.08.19 1st round | vs. Daniel Michalski | 7-62, 6-74, 2-6 | match details | |
13.08.19 qual. | vs. Mateusz Terczynski | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Vogau - Clay | ||||
08.08.19 2nd round | vs. Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo | 2-6, 6-74 | match details | |
07.08.19 1st round | vs. Sandro Kopp | 4-6, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
06.08.19 qual. | vs. Deni Zmak | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Dublin - Carpet | ||||
01.08.19 2nd round | vs. Peter Bothwell | 6-75, 7-5, 2-6 | match details | |
01.08.19 2nd round | vs. Peter Bothwell | 6-75, 7-5, 2-6 | match details | |
31.07.19 1st round | vs. Adam Jones | 6-0, 7-5 | match details | |
31.07.19 1st round | vs. Adam Jones | 6-0, 7-5 | match details | |
M25+H Kassel - Clay | ||||
15.07.19 q 1 | vs. Markus Wunder | 4-6, 6-2, 11-13 | match details |