Lithuania
16.06.90, 33 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Spain
03.04.89, 35 years
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Tadas Tarasevicius vs. Jeremias Lima-Perez - head to head matches
Tadas Tarasevicius form & Jeremias Lima-Perez form
Tadas Tarasevicius - last matches
M15 Monastir - Hard |
02.08.21 q 2 | vs. Pietro Marino | 4-6, 6-3, 7-10 | | match details |
01.08.21 q 1 | vs. Raffael Schaer | 6-4, 6-0 | | match details |
M15 Monastir - Hard |
18.07.21 q 1 | vs. Daniel Ibragimov | 4-6, 2-6 | | match details |
M15 Monastir - Hard |
11.07.21 q 1 | vs. Essa Qabazard | 4-6, 4-6 | | match details |
M15 Heraklion - Hard |
05.11.19 qual. | vs. Simon Anthony Ivanov | 1-6, 4-6 | | match details |
04.11.19 q 2 | vs. Arvid Nordquist | 4-6, 7-63, 10-6 | | match details |
03.11.19 q 1 | vs. Glenn Smits | 6-3, 7-5 | | match details |
M15 Kamen - Clay |
24.06.19 q 1 | vs. Valentin Guenther | 1-6, 2-6 | | match details |
Greece F6 - Hard |
27.10.18 q 1 | vs. Martin Dimitrov | 4-6, 6-1, 4-6 | | match details |
Lithuania F1 - Clay |
21.07.18 q 1 | vs. Gabriele Maria Noce | 2-6, 4-6 | | match details |
Estonia F1 - Clay |
16.07.18 q 2 | vs. Robertas Vrzesinski | 3-6, 6-4, 7-63 | | match details |
16.07.18 qual. | vs. Krisjanis Stabins | 7-63, 2-6, 1-6 | | match details |
14.07.18 q 1 | vs. Johannes Seeman | 7-5, 6-3 | | match details |
Belarus F3 - Hard |
21.08.17 q 1 | vs. Maxime Cressy | 1-6, 4-6 | | match details |
Great Britain - I. hard |
06.02.17 q 2 | vs. John Lamble | 7-65, 2-6, 4-6 | | match details |
06.02.17 q 1 | vs. Marshall Tutu | 2-6, 6-4, 7-5 | | match details |
Cyprus F3 - Hard |
02.12.16 1st round | vs. Benjamin Pietri | 2-6, 6-2, 6-2 | | match details |
02.12.16 2nd round | vs. Markos Kalovelonis | 2-6, 5-7 | | match details |
28.11.16 qual. | vs. Nino Portales | 6-4, 6-4 | | match details |
28.11.16 q 2 | vs. Rafn Kumar Bonifacius | 6-4, 6-2 | | match details |
Ukraine F5 - Hard |
26.09.16 q 1 | vs. Anton Redvanov | 6-2, 6-2 | | match details |
26.09.16 qual. | vs. Maksim Malyshev | 3-6, 6-3, 4-6 | | match details |
26.09.16 q 2 | vs. Oskar Lusti | 6-2, 6-4 | | match details |
Belarus F1 - Hard |
08.08.16 q 1 | vs. Ewan Moore | 5-7, 2-6 | | match details |
Latvia F1 - Clay |
01.08.16 qual. | vs. Matvey Khomentovskiy | 4-6, 4-6 | | match details |
01.08.16 q 2 | vs. Uldis Gaismins | 6-1, 7-63 | | match details |
01.08.16 q 1 | vs. Jeremy Gschwendtner | 6-2, 3-6, 6-0 | | match details |
Estonia F1 - Clay |
25.07.16 q 1 | vs. Leevi Saatela | 6-74, 6-4, 6-3 | | match details |
25.07.16 q 2 | vs. Esteban Bruna | 2-6, 6-4, 7-5 | | match details |
25.07.16 qual. | vs. Riccardo Maiga | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
Jeremias Lima-Perez - last matches
M25 Monastir - Hard |
28.11.22 q 1 | vs. Gabriele Thomas Brancatelli | 1-6, 2-6 | | match details |
M25 Heraklion - Hard |
21.11.22 q 2 | vs. Adam Jurajda | 6-4, 3-6, 7-10 | | match details |
20.11.22 q 1 | vs. Anastasios Charatsis | 6-2, 6-0 | | match details |
M15 Villena - Hard |
30.01.22 q 1 | vs. Roger Pascual Ferra | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
M15 Manacor - Hard |
04.01.22 qual. | vs. Pedro Iamachkine | 1-6, 0-6 | | match details |
03.01.22 q 2 | vs. Simone Neri | 6-2, 6-1 | | match details |
02.01.22 q 1 | vs. Seth Gochnauer | 6-1, 6-1 | | match details |
M15 Benicarlo - Clay |
07.11.21 q 1 | vs. Lucio Carnevalle | 0-6, 2-6 | | match details |
M15 Torello - Hard |
31.10.21 q 1 | vs. Michael Strestian Stamati | 3-6, 3-6 | | match details |
M15 Girona - Clay |
17.10.21 q 1 | vs. Rimpei Kawakami | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
M25 Loule - Hard |
10.10.21 q 1 | vs. Fermin Calvo Barcelo | 2-6, 4-6 | | match details |
M15 Platja - Clay |
03.10.21 q 1 | vs. Xavi Matas Ortega | 1-6, 2-6 | | match details |
M15 Tabarka - Clay |
13.10.19 q 1 | vs. Anthony Turchi | 2-6, 3-6 | | match details |
M15 Tabarka - Clay |
08.10.19 qual. | vs. Boruch Skierkier | 1-6, 0-6 | | match details |
06.10.19 q 2 | vs. Peter Samosi | 6-1, 6-2 | | match details |
M15 Sabadell - Clay |
30.09.19 q 2 | vs. Gustavo Heide | 0-6, 5-7 | | match details |
29.09.19 q 1 | vs. Adria Vallejo Ferrer | 6-3, 7-5 | | match details |
M15 Melilla - Clay |
23.09.19 q 1 | vs. Ayman Azarioh | 6-0, 4-6, 6-10 | | match details |
M15 Tabarka - Clay |
09.09.19 qual. | vs. Giacomo Dambrosi | 3-6, 3-6 | | match details |
08.09.19 q 2 | vs. Andrea Pecorella | 2-6, 6-1, 10-5 | | match details |
M15 Tabarka - Clay |
02.09.19 q 1 | vs. Lorenzo Vincenti | 3-6, 4-6 | | match details |
Roja de - Clay |
07.10.18 q 2 | vs. Martins Rocens | 3-6, 3-6 | | match details |
06.10.18 q 1 | vs. Borja Roger Quinta | 6-0, 6-0 | | match details |
Spain F29 - Clay |
23.09.18 q 2 | vs. Oriol Fillat Gimenez | 3-6, 3-6 | | match details |
22.09.18 q 1 | vs. Bruno Sentkar | 6-3, 6-0 | | match details |
Romania F13 - Clay |
12.09.18 1st round | vs. Evgenii Tiurnev | 3-6, 3-6 | | match details |
10.09.18 q 2 | vs. Andi Jianu | 6-3, 6-1 | | match details |
10.09.18 qual. | vs. Matei Fotea | 6-2, 6-0 | | match details |
09.09.18 q 1 | vs. Vlad Cristian Niculae | 6-74, 7-5, 6-3 | | match details |
Romania F12 - Clay |
03.09.18 qual. | vs. Giovanni Calvano | 7-64, 0-6, 1-6 | | match details |