Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Czech Republic
01.06.00, 23 years
01.06.00, 23 years
Szymon Walkow vs. Ondrej Styler - head to head matches
23.05.16 | q 2 | Szymon Walkow | Ondrej Styler | 4-6, 6-4, 6-1 | match details | Czech Republic | Clay |
Szymon Walkow form & Ondrej Styler form
Szymon Walkow - last matches
Ondrej Styler - last matches
All Lower - Clay | ||||
27.07.20 1st round | vs. Daniel Siniakov | 6-75, 2-6 | match details | |
17.07.20 1st round | vs. Robin Stanek | 1-4, - Ondrej Styler - retired | match details | |
16.07.20 1st round | vs. Zdenek Kolar | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
15.07.20 1st round | vs. Adam Pavlasek | 4-6, 6-76 | match details | |
10.07.20 1st round | vs. Petr Nouza | 6-2, 7-66 | match details | |
03.07.20 1st round | vs. Antonin Bolardt | 6-0, 2-0, Antonin Bolardt - retired | match details | |
02.07.20 1st round | vs. Marek Rehacek | 5-7, 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
26.06.20 1st round | vs. Dalibor Svrcina | 6-2, 0-6, 7-10 | match details | |
25.06.20 1st round | vs. Lukas Rosol | 6-3, 3-6, 8-10 | match details | |
23.06.20 1st round | vs. Marek Gengel | 6-2, 4-6, 11-9 | match details | |
22.06.20 1st round | vs. Michal Konecny | 7-65, 6-1 | match details | |
19.06.20 1st round | vs. Matej Vocel | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
18.06.20 1st round | vs. Toby Alex Kodat | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Ann Arbor - I. hard | ||||
06.01.20 1st round | vs. Andrew Fenty | 6-74, 6-75 | match details | |
Tiburon Challenger - Hard | ||||
24.09.19 1st round | vs. Roberto Quiroz | 6-3, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Marburg - Clay | ||||
08.07.19 qual. | vs. Buvaysar Gadamauri | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Pardubice - Clay | ||||
26.06.19 1st round | vs. Michael Vrbensky | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
25.06.19 qual. | vs. Vladyslav Orlov | 6-3, 7-63 | match details | |
24.06.19 q 1 | vs. Mikalai Haliak | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Kaltenkirchen - Clay | ||||
12.06.19 1st round | vs. Cedrik-Marcel Stebe | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
10.06.19 qual. | vs. Tomas Jirousek | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
10.06.19 q 1 | vs. Filip Bergevi | 7-5, 7-64 | match details | |
M25 Karlsruhe - Clay | ||||
05.06.19 1st round | vs. Andrea Pellegrino | 3-6, 6-2, 3-6 | match details | |
04.06.19 qual. | vs. Tomas Jirousek | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
03.06.19 q 1 | vs. Pascal Meis | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
M25+H Most - Clay | ||||
30.05.19 2nd round | vs. Julian Lenz | 2-6, 6-74 | match details | |
29.05.19 1st round | vs. Tomas Jirousek | 6-3, 3-6, 6-4 | match details | |
28.05.19 qual. | vs. Pietro Mugelli | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Prague - Clay | ||||
14.05.19 1st round | vs. Vit Kopriva | 6-4, 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
26.02.19 1st round | vs. Altug Celikbilek | 2-6, 3-6 | match details |