MATCH
27.10.18 | q 1 | Sultan Narbekov | Pietro Orlando Fellin | 1-6, 6-4, 7-64 | Turkey F34 | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Kazakhstan
21.10.99, 24 years
21.10.99, 24 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Italy
02.08.01, 22 years
02.08.01, 22 years
Sultan Narbekov vs. Pietro Orlando Fellin - head to head matches
27.10.18 | q 1 | Sultan Narbekov | Pietro Orlando Fellin | 1-6, 6-4, 7-64 | match details | Turkey F34 | Clay |
Sultan Narbekov form & Pietro Orlando Fellin form
Sultan Narbekov - last matches
M15 Almaty - Hard | ||||
09.07.19 1st round | vs. Ji Sung Nam | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M25 Shymkent - Clay | ||||
16.04.19 qual. | vs. Timur Maulenov | 3-6, 6-4, 7-10 | match details | |
15.04.19 q 1 | vs. Shonigmatjon Shofayziyev | 7-65, 5-7, 10-5 | match details | |
M25 Shymkent - Clay | ||||
08.04.19 q 1 | vs. Aliaksandr Liaonenka | 1-6, 6-72 | match details | |
M25 Aktobe - I. hard | ||||
18.02.19 q 1 | vs. Timur Kiuamov | 6-76, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Aktobe - I. hard | ||||
13.02.19 1st round | vs. Lucas Catarina | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
21.01.19 q 1 | vs. Adrian Andrzejczuk | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Turkey F36 - Clay | ||||
11.11.18 q 2 | vs. Edward Hubner | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
10.11.18 q 1 | vs. Stefan Suvajac | 6-0, 5-7, 6-0 | match details | |
Turkey F35 - Clay | ||||
04.11.18 q 2 | vs. Edward Hubner | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
03.11.18 q 1 | vs. Can Zorlu | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Turkey F34 - Clay | ||||
29.10.18 qual. | vs. Shendrit Deari | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
28.10.18 q 2 | vs. Tomas Vanko | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
27.10.18 q 1 | vs. Pietro Orlando Fellin | 1-6, 6-4, 7-64 | match details | |
Almaty Challenger - Hard | ||||
29.09.18 q 1 | vs. Antoine Escoffier | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Kazakhstan F8 - Clay | ||||
23.09.18 q 2 | vs. Krishna Teja Ankam | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
23.09.18 qual. | vs. Savriyan Danilov | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Kazakhstan F7 - Clay | ||||
18.09.18 1st round | vs. Flemming Peters | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
17.09.18 qual. | vs. Alexey Baryshev | 7-63, 6-1 | match details | |
16.09.18 q 2 | vs. Sharobiddin Abzalov | 6-3, 4-0, Sharobiddin Abzalov - retired | match details | |
15.09.18 q 1 | vs. Fariduni Hamid | 6-2, 3-0, Fariduni Hamid - retired | match details | |
Kazakhstan F6 - Clay | ||||
10.09.18 1st round | vs. Bart Van Den Berg | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
China F14 - Clay | ||||
28.08.18 1st round | vs. Bingyu Yu | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
27.08.18 qual. | vs. Shenglin Zhuo | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
26.08.18 q 2 | vs. Ziang Li | 6-2, 3-6, 6-4 | match details | |
China F13 - Clay | ||||
20.08.18 1st round | vs. Luca Castelnuovo | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Russia F5 - Clay | ||||
06.08.18 q 2 | vs. Alexey Baryshev | 5-7, 6-75 | match details | |
05.08.18 q 1 | vs. Ruzel Fathullin | Ruzel Fathullin - walk over | match details | |
Russia F4 - Clay | ||||
30.07.18 q 2 | vs. Oleg Besednikov | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
30.07.18 qual. | vs. Svyatoslav Shainyan | 2-6, 2-6 | match details |
Pietro Orlando Fellin - last matches
M15 Zahra - Hard | ||||
14.12.23 2nd round | vs. Zura Tkemaladze | 6-75, 1-6 | match details | |
13.12.23 1st round | vs. Giles Hussey | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
12.12.23 qual. | vs. Lukas Hellum Lilleengen | 7-64, 6-4 | match details | |
11.12.23 q 1 | vs. Luciano Barbarino | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Zahra - Hard | ||||
07.12.23 2nd round | vs. Giles Hussey | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
06.12.23 1st round | vs. Bader Alabdullah | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
05.12.23 qual. | vs. Ali Habib | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
04.12.23 q 1 | vs. Leyton Rivera | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Santo - Hard | ||||
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Henrik Wiersholm | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
14.11.23 1st round | vs. Jasel Beltre | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Santo - Hard | ||||
11.11.23 2nd round | vs. Jacob Brumm | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Alex Jones | 1-6, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
07.11.23 qual. | vs. Evan Sharygin | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
07.11.23 q 2 | vs. Janio Villanueva Quintana | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
Ortisei Challenger - I. hard | ||||
22.10.23 q 1 | vs. Daniel Cukierman | 4-6, 6-73 | match details | |
M15 Szczawno - Clay | ||||
31.08.23 2nd round | vs. Pawel Juszczak | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Maxime Dubouch | 7-67, 3-0, Maxime Dubouch - retired | match details | |
28.08.23 q 2 | vs. Dominique Graf | 6-3, 3-6, 10-6 | match details | |
28.08.23 qual. | vs. Tomas Vaise | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Huy - Clay | ||||
25.08.23 2nd round | vs. Simon Beaupain | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
23.08.23 1st round | vs. Jack Loge | 6-4, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
21.08.23 q 2 | vs. Sander Jans | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
21.08.23 qual. | vs. Henry Lieberman | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Ueberlingen - Clay | ||||
16.08.23 1st round | vs. Illya Beloborodko | 6-2, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
15.08.23 qual. | vs. Martin Benes | 7-64, 6-2 | match details | |
14.08.23 q 1 | vs. Stefan Peter Hampe | 4-6, 6-3, 10-4 | match details | |
M25 Telfs - Clay | ||||
19.07.23 1st round | vs. Kai Wehnelt | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
17.07.23 q 2 | vs. Robin Bulant | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
17.07.23 qual. | vs. Serafin Zund | 7-63, 3-0, Serafin Zund - retired | match details | |
16.07.23 q 1 | vs. Cian Maguire | 6-4, 6-2 | match details |