MATCH
23.02.20 | q 1 | Stefanos Sakellaridis | Federico Campana | 7-61, 2-6, 10-7 | M25 Antalya | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Italy
13.04.98, 26 years
15170 $
13.04.98, 26 years
15170 $
Stefanos Sakellaridis vs. Federico Campana - head to head matches
23.02.20 | q 1 | Stefanos Sakellaridis | Federico Campana | 7-61, 2-6, 10-7 | match details | M25 Antalya | Clay |
Stefanos Sakellaridis form & Federico Campana form
Stefanos Sakellaridis - last matches
Gwangju Challenger - Hard | ||||
14.04.24 q 1 | vs. Luke Saville | 2-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
Busan Challenger - Hard | ||||
07.04.24 q 1 | vs. Yunseong Chung | 6-1, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Kashiwa - Hard | ||||
03.04.24 1st round | vs. Leo Vithoontien | 6-4, 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
M15 Tsukuba - Hard | ||||
29.03.24 1/4 | vs. Kokoro Isomura | 2-6, 6-0, 2-6 | match details | |
28.03.24 2nd round | vs. Daisuke Sumizawa | 6-3, 3-6, 6-1 | match details | |
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Tianhui Zhang | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Nishi - Hard | ||||
23.03.24 1/2 | vs. Duckhee Lee | 6-75, 6-2, 5-7 | match details | |
22.03.24 1/4 | vs. Leo Vithoontien | 6-2, 6-77, 7-63 | match details | |
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Seungmin Park | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Koki Matsuda | 5-7, 7-64, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Hinode - Hard | ||||
17.03.24 fin | vs. Yan Bai | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
16.03.24 1/2 | vs. Hikaru Shiraishi | 6-72, 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
15.03.24 1/4 | vs. Kousuke Ogura | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Kokoro Isomura | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Jimmy Yang | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
03.03.24 fin | vs. Jie Cui | 4-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
02.03.24 1/2 | vs. Maik Steiner | 6-4, 7-61 | match details | |
01.03.24 1/4 | vs. Maximus Jones | 6-3, 2-6, 6-4 | match details | |
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Matic Kriznik | 7-65, 6-1 | match details | |
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Bang Shuo Yin | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
23.02.24 1/4 | vs. Maik Steiner | 6-76, 5-7 | match details | |
22.02.24 2nd round | vs. Kasidit Samrej | 6-2, 7-62 | match details | |
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Duckhee Lee | 3-6, 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
17.02.24 1/2 | vs. Jie Cui | 2-6, 6-73 | match details | |
16.02.24 1/4 | vs. Luca Castelnuovo | 6-3, 7-63 | match details | |
15.02.24 2nd round | vs. Linang Xiao | 7-61, 7-5 | match details | |
13.02.24 1st round | vs. Yeongseok Jeong | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
Burnie 2 - Hard | ||||
05.02.24 1st round | vs. Li Tu | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Burnie 1 - Hard | ||||
30.01.24 1st round | vs. Alex Bolt | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Nonthaburi 2 - Hard | ||||
08.01.24 qual. | vs. Yusuke Takahashi | 6-73, 3-6 | match details |
Federico Campana - last matches
M15 Shymkent - Clay | ||||
17.04.24 1st round | vs. Bekkhan Atlangeriev | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
16.04.24 qual. | vs. Yerassyl Yerdilda | 6-3, 4-0, Yerassyl Yerdilda - retired | match details | |
16.04.24 q 1 | vs. Artem Sidorov | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
11.03.24 q 2 | vs. Michel Hopp | 6-74, 6-3, 9-11 | match details | |
10.03.24 q 1 | vs. S Mert Ozdemir | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Anthony Genov | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Vlad Andrei Dancu | 3-6, 6-74 | match details | |
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Ignacio Parisca | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
27.02.24 qual. | vs. Andrea Fiorentini | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
27.02.24 q 2 | vs. Ryusuke Horiuchi | 6-3, 4-6, 10-6 | match details | |
25.02.24 q 1 | vs. Nazar Oliynykov | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
22.12.23 1/4 | vs. Samuele Pieri | 4-6, 6-70 | match details | |
21.12.23 2nd round | vs. Milos Mikovic | 2-6, 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
20.12.23 1st round | vs. Marco Furlanetto | 6-3, 4-6, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
14.12.23 2nd round | vs. Evgenii Tiurnev | 4-6, 6-4, 1-6 | match details | |
13.12.23 1st round | vs. Carlo Cataldi | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
12.12.23 qual. | vs. Kaya Arinc | 7-65, 6-2 | match details | |
12.12.23 q 2 | vs. Nikola Puntaric | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
10.12.23 q 1 | vs. Cemil Tugra Duran | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Antalya - Clay | ||||
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Nicholas David Ionel | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
21.11.23 qual. | vs. Sami Ben Abdennibi | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
20.11.23 q 2 | vs. Tair Niyazov | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Antalya - Clay | ||||
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Maksim Shin | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
14.11.23 q 2 | vs. Yannik Kelm | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
14.11.23 qual. | vs. Gian Matias Di Natale | 2-6, 6-4, 10-5 | match details | |
12.11.23 q 1 | vs. Melih Anavatan | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
07.11.23 qual. | vs. Maxim Zhukov | 6-4, 3-6, 1-10 | match details | |
06.11.23 q 2 | vs. Makar Elesin | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
05.11.23 q 1 | vs. Umut Kaan Yenilmez | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Arad - Clay | ||||
27.09.23 2nd round | vs. Bogdan Pavel | 3-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details |