MATCH
30.03.17 | 2nd round | Stefano Travaglia | Alberto Romero De Avila Senise | 6-2, 6-1 | Spain F9 | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Stefano Travaglia | Alberto Romero De Avila Senise | |
1st SERVE % | 19/33 (58%) | 34/52 (65%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 17/19 (89%) | 16/34 (47%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 12/14 (86%) | 7/18 (39%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 29/52 (56%) | 4/33 (12%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 58/85 (68%) | 27/85 (32%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | ||
ACES | 4 | 1 |
MATCH STATS
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Stefano Travaglia vs. Alberto Romero De Avila Senise - head to head matches
30.03.17 | 2nd round | Stefano Travaglia | Alberto Romero De Avila Senise | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | Spain F9 | Clay |
Stefano Travaglia form & Alberto Romero De Avila Senise form
Stefano Travaglia - last matches
Split Challenger - Clay | ||||
12.04.24 1/4 | vs. Jozef Kovalik | 4-6, 6-72 | match details | |
10.04.24 2nd round | vs. Marko Topo | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
08.04.24 1st round | vs. Juan Manuel Cerundolo | 3-6, 6-4, 4-0, Juan Manuel Cerundolo - retired | match details | |
Barletta Challenger - Clay | ||||
02.04.24 1st round | vs. Filip Cristian Jianu | 6-3, 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Naples Challenger - Clay | ||||
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Arthur Gea | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Zadar Challenger - Clay | ||||
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Enrico Dalla Valle | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
19.03.24 1st round | vs. Clement Tabur | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
Lugano Challenger - I. hard | ||||
04.03.24 1st round | vs. Zizou Bergs | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Tenerife 3 - Hard | ||||
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Lukas Neumayer | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Tenerife 2 - Hard | ||||
25.02.24 fin | vs. Matteo Gigante | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
24.02.24 1/2 | vs. Jules Marie | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
23.02.24 1/4 | vs. Jozef Kovalik | 7-5, 3-6, 3-0, Jozef Kovalik - retired | match details | |
21.02.24 2nd round | vs. Raul Brancaccio | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
19.02.24 1st round | vs. Riccardo Bonadio | 6-1, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | |
Koblenz Challenger - I. hard | ||||
03.02.24 1/2 | vs. Jurij Rodionov | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
02.02.24 1/4 | vs. Martin Damm | 3-6, 6-3, 7-67 | match details | |
01.02.24 2nd round | vs. Jules Marie | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Franco Agamenone | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
09.01.24 q 1 | vs. David Goffin | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Nonthaburi 3 - Hard | ||||
16.01.24 1st round | vs. Duje Ajdukovic | 5-7, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
Nonthaburi 1 - Hard | ||||
02.01.24 1st round | vs. Laurent Lokoli | 3-6, 6-3, 1-6 | match details | |
Danderyd Challenger - I. hard | ||||
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Hamad Medjedovic | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Helsinki Challenger - I. hard | ||||
11.11.23 1/2 | vs. Sumit Nagal | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
10.11.23 1/4 | vs. Radu Albot | 6-4, 3-6, 7-5 | match details | |
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Denis Yevseyev | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
07.11.23 1st round | vs. Liam Broady | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
06.11.23 qual. | vs. Oleksii Krutykh | 6-75, 5-7 | match details | |
Bergamo Challenger - I. hard | ||||
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Andrea Vavassori | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Bratislava 2 - I. hard | ||||
11.10.23 1st round | vs. Benjamin Hassan | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Lisbon Challenger - Clay | ||||
03.10.23 1st round | vs. Luka Mikrut | 6-1, 2-6, 6-71 | match details |
Alberto Romero De Avila Senise - last matches
M25 Madrid - Hard | ||||
14.09.23 2nd round | vs. Peter Heller | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
13.09.23 1st round | vs. Mats Moraing | 3-6, 1-2, Mats Moraing - retired | match details | |
M25 Madrid - Hard | ||||
14.09.22 2nd round | vs. Nicolas Moreno De Alboran | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
13.09.22 1st round | vs. Luke Simkiss | 3-6, 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Madrid - Clay | ||||
07.09.22 1st round | vs. Maxime Chazal | 3-6, 6-2, 6-75 | match details | |
M15 Palmanova - Clay | ||||
23.01.19 1st round | vs. Quentin Folliot | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Manacor - Clay | ||||
17.01.19 2nd round | vs. Johan Nikles | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
15.01.19 1st round | vs. Adrian Bodmer | 3-6, 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Manacor - Clay | ||||
10.01.19 2nd round | vs. Jakob Sude | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
09.01.19 1st round | vs. Sergi Perez Contri | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Portugal F22 - Hard | ||||
22.10.18 1st round | vs. Frederik Press | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Barcelona Challenger - Clay | ||||
07.10.18 q 1 | vs. Dante Gennaro | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Spain F28 - Clay | ||||
20.09.18 2nd round | vs. Marc Giner | 6-3, 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
19.09.18 1st round | vs. Simon Beaupain | 5-7, 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
Spain F27 - Clay | ||||
10.09.18 1st round | vs. Marcos Giraldi Requena | 4-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
Spain F26 - Clay | ||||
04.09.18 1st round | vs. Orlando Luz | 6-3, 6-72, 4-6 | match details | |
Spain F25 - Clay | ||||
28.08.18 1st round | vs. Raul Brancaccio | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Spain F24 - Clay | ||||
22.08.18 2nd round | vs. Javier Barranco Cosano | 0-6, 6-4, 6-76 | match details | |
21.08.18 1st round | vs. Pol Toledo Bague | 2-6, 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Spain F23 - Clay | ||||
16.08.18 1/4 | vs. Eduard Esteve Lobato | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
15.08.18 2nd round | vs. Louis Tessa | 3-6, 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
13.08.18 1st round | vs. Paul Valsecchi | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Segovia Challenger - Hard | ||||
31.07.18 1st round | vs. Daniel Brands | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
30.07.18 qual. | vs. Albano Olivetti | 3-6, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
29.07.18 q 2 | vs. Matias Franco Descotte | 7-67, 6-3 | match details | |
28.07.18 q 1 | vs. Boris Arias | 6-72, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Spain F20 - Clay | ||||
27.07.18 1/4 | vs. Pol Toledo Bague | 4-6, 6-72 | match details | |
25.07.18 2nd round | vs. Miguel Semmler | 6-76, 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
23.07.18 1st round | vs. Sergi Perez Contri | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Spain F19 - Clay | ||||
16.07.18 1st round | vs. Mikhail Korovin | 6-74, 3-6 | match details |