Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
France
29.10.93, 30 years
11872 $
29.10.93, 30 years
11872 $
Stefan Seifert vs. Antoine Walch - head to head matches
08.01.18 | q 2 | Stefan Seifert | Antoine Walch | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | Germany F1 | Carpet |
Stefan Seifert form & Antoine Walch form
Stefan Seifert - last matches
All Lower - Clay | ||||
27.06.20 1st round | vs. Kai Wehnelt | 2-5, - Stefan Seifert - retired | match details | |
26.06.20 1st round | vs. Tom Schonenberg | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
25.06.20 1st round | vs. Kai Wehnelt | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
24.06.20 1st round | vs. Marvin Moeller | 6-4, 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
M15 Oberhaching - I. hard | ||||
20.02.20 2nd round | vs. Jakub Paul | 4-6, 7-64, 4-6 | match details | |
18.02.20 1st round | vs. Maximilian Neuchrist | 7-66, 4-2, Maximilian Neuchrist - retired | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
13.02.20 2nd round | vs. Antonio Massara | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
11.02.20 1st round | vs. Ioannis Stamoulos | 6-0, 2-6, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Veigy - Carpet | ||||
30.01.20 2nd round | vs. Quentin Robert (1994) | 6-73, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
29.01.20 1st round | vs. Jurgen Briand | 7-62, 6-1 | match details | |
27.01.20 qual. | vs. Glenn Smits | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Nussloch - Carpet | ||||
24.01.20 1/4 | vs. Jonas Forejtek | 6-1, 6-72, 3-6 | match details | |
23.01.20 2nd round | vs. Alexander Erler | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
22.01.20 1st round | vs. Evan Hoyt | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
21.01.20 qual. | vs. Lasse Muscheites | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
20.01.20 q 2 | vs. Niklas Albuszies | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
19.01.20 q 1 | vs. Paul-Georg Guenther | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
21.11.19 2nd round | vs. Vladyslav Manafov | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
20.11.19 1st round | vs. Filip Duda | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
13.11.19 1st round | vs. Laurynas Grigelis | 2-4, - Stefan Seifert - retired | match details | |
M15 Parnu - I. hard | ||||
02.11.19 1/2 | vs. Evgenii Tiurnev | 5-7, 7-5, 3-6 | match details | |
01.11.19 1/4 | vs. Maxime Pauwels | 4-6, 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
31.10.19 2nd round | vs. Baptiste Crepatte | 7-5, 1-0, Baptiste Crepatte - retired | match details | |
30.10.19 1st round | vs. Kristjan Tamm | 6-3, 3-6, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Liberec - Carpet | ||||
24.10.19 2nd round | vs. Uladzimir Ignatik | 4-6, 6-71 | match details | |
22.10.19 1st round | vs. Karlo Cubelic | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Bad - Carpet | ||||
13.10.19 fin | vs. Jan Choinski | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
12.10.19 1/2 | vs. Justin Eleveld | 6-3, 7-67 | match details | |
11.10.19 1/4 | vs. Marc-Andrea Huesler | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
10.10.19 2nd round | vs. Daniel Altmaier | 6-4, 7-5 | match details |
Antoine Walch - last matches
M15 Lannion - I. hard | ||||
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Axel Garcian | 7-5, 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
26.02.24 qual. | vs. Stefan Cooper | 6-73, 6-4, 12-10 | match details | |
M15 Grenoble - I. hard | ||||
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Antoine Hoang | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Liam Gavrielides | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
05.02.24 q 2 | vs. Yannik Steinegger | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
05.02.24 qual. | vs. Arthur Nagel | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Matt Ponchet | 6-2, 3-6, 10-5 | match details | |
M15 Bressuire - I. hard | ||||
18.01.24 2nd round | vs. Mae Malige | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
17.01.24 1st round | vs. Lukas Pokorny | 5-7, 6-3, 7-64 | match details | |
15.01.24 q 2 | vs. Leo Raquillet | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
15.01.24 qual. | vs. Mat Epee | 6-2, 5-7, 10-8 | match details | |
14.01.24 q 1 | vs. Ids Waterbolk | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
M25+H Mulhouse - I. hard | ||||
30.10.23 qual. | vs. Yanis Ghazouani Durand | 6-76, 6-75 | match details | |
29.10.23 q 1 | vs. Oscar Jose Gutierrez | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Sarreguemines - Carpet | ||||
23.10.23 qual. | vs. Loic Namigandet Tenguere | 7-65, 4-6, 5-10 | match details | |
22.10.23 q 1 | vs. Tom Schonenberg | 6-79, 6-4, 10-6 | match details | |
M15 Ueberlingen - Clay | ||||
14.08.23 q 1 | vs. Phil Exner | 6-2, 5-7, 10-12 | match details | |
M15 Frankfurt - Clay | ||||
07.08.23 q 1 | vs. Yvo Panak | 6-4, 4-6, 4-10 | match details | |
M25 Bourg - Clay | ||||
28.06.23 1st round | vs. Matteo Martineau | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
26.06.23 qual. | vs. Maximilian Figl | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
25.06.23 q 1 | vs. Axel Herberg | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Veigy - Carpet | ||||
08.01.23 q 1 | vs. Francois Musitelli | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M25+H Plaisir - I. hard | ||||
14.09.22 1st round | vs. Marc Antoine Gaillard | 6-4, 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
12.09.22 q 2 | vs. Matt Ponchet | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
12.09.22 qual. | vs. Lucas Andriamasilalao | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
11.09.22 q 1 | vs. Thomas Memisoglu | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Ueberlingen - Clay | ||||
16.08.22 qual. | vs. Horst Rieder | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
15.08.22 q 1 | vs. Stefanos Sakellaridis | 3-6, 7-5, 10-7 | match details | |
M25 Muttenz - Clay | ||||
16.08.21 q 1 | vs. Florent Casays | 6-4, 5-7, 7-10 | match details | |
M15 Grenoble - I. hard | ||||
11.02.20 1st round | vs. Mick Veldheer | 6-75, 4-6 | match details |