Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
India
14.06.99, 24 years
14.06.99, 24 years
Simon Carr vs. Vasisht Cheruku - head to head matches
14.01.19 | q 1 | Simon Carr | Vasisht Cheruku | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | M15 Manacor | Clay |
Simon Carr form & Vasisht Cheruku form
Simon Carr - last matches
Vasisht Cheruku - last matches
M15 Kolkata - Clay | ||||
09.03.20 qual. | vs. Bharath Nishok Kumaran | 6-3, 3-6, 12-14 | match details | |
08.03.20 q 1 | vs. Tushar Madan | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
08.12.19 q 1 | vs. Amr Elsayed | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
M15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
02.12.19 q 2 | vs. Viacheslav Yulik | 6-2, 3-6, 10-12 | match details | |
01.12.19 q 1 | vs. Khaled Elsayed | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Nanchang - Clay | ||||
29.09.19 q 1 | vs. Weibowen Zou | 6-1, 4-6, 3-10 | match details | |
M15 Nanchang - Clay | ||||
22.09.19 q 1 | vs. Shinnosuke Hiramatsu | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
09.04.19 qual. | vs. Gian Marco Ortenzi | 3-6, 6-3, 6-10 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
02.04.19 qual. | vs. Dominik Nazaruk | 5-7, 6-76 | match details | |
01.04.19 q 1 | vs. Boris Pokotilov | 6-2, 2-6, 10-2 | match details | |
M15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
04.03.19 q 1 | vs. Yan Bondarevskiy | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Palmanova - Clay | ||||
28.01.19 q 1 | vs. Sergio Martos Gornes | 6-4, 6-74, 7-10 | match details | |
M15 Palmanova - Clay | ||||
21.01.19 q 1 | vs. Dennis Uspensky | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Manacor - Clay | ||||
14.01.19 q 1 | vs. Simon Carr | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Bangalore Challenger - Hard | ||||
10.11.18 q 1 | vs. Zizou Bergs | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Egypt F20 - Clay | ||||
25.09.18 1st round | vs. Ondrej Krstev | 3-6, 7-5, 3-6 | match details | |
Egypt F19 - Clay | ||||
18.09.18 1st round | vs. Jayesh Pungliya | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
17.09.18 qual. | vs. Francesco Trepla | 7-65, 6-3 | match details | |
16.09.18 q 2 | vs. Hassan Bassel | 6-1, 2-6, 6-1 | match details | |
Egypt F18 - Clay | ||||
11.09.18 1st round | vs. Stefano Baldoni | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Sri Lanka - Clay | ||||
27.06.18 2nd round | vs. Ignacio Carou | 3-6, 6-73 | match details | |
26.06.18 1st round | vs. S D Prajwal Dev | 2-6, 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
26.06.18 qual. | vs. Yugal Bansal | 6-4, 6-79, 6-4 | match details | |
23.06.18 q 1 | vs. Tarun Chilakalapudi | 6-0, 7-60 | match details | |
Sri Lanka - Clay | ||||
19.06.18 1st round | vs. David Perez Sanz | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
18.06.18 qual. | vs. Stanislav Poplavskyy | 5-1, Stanislav Poplavskyy - retired | match details | |
17.06.18 q 1 | vs. Alex Fairbanks | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Sri Lanka - Clay | ||||
10.06.18 qual. | vs. Anze Arh | 7-5, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
09.06.18 q 1 | vs. Amit Beniwal | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
Uganda F4 - Clay | ||||
22.05.18 1st round | vs. Ivan Nedelko | 2-6, 2-6 | match details |