Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Izrael
22.12.99, 24 years
12883 $
22.12.99, 24 years
12883 $
Simon Anthony Ivanov vs. Lior Goldenberg - head to head matches
10.11.19 | q 1 | Simon Anthony Ivanov | Lior Goldenberg | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | M15 Heraklion | Hard |
Simon Anthony Ivanov form & Lior Goldenberg form
Simon Anthony Ivanov - last matches
M15 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
20.04.24 2nd round | vs. Paul Barbier Gazeu | 4-2, Paul Barbier Gazeu - retired | match details | |
20.04.24 1/4 | vs. Dan Alexandru Tomescu | 4-6, 6-2, 3-6 | match details | |
16.04.24 1st round | vs. Gabriel Donev | 6-75, 7-64, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
25.01.24 2nd round | vs. Ergi Kirkin | 0-6, 0-3, - Simon Anthony Ivanov - retired | match details | |
24.01.24 1st round | vs. David Prasievi | 7-5, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
17.01.24 1st round | vs. Carlos Gimeno Valero | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
11.01.24 1st round | vs. Niccolo Catini | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Limassol - Hard | ||||
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Joshua Goodger | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Pazardzhik - Clay | ||||
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Andrey Chepelev | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
03.10.23 1st round | vs. Stefanos Sakellaridis | 7-5, 3-0, Stefanos Sakellaridis - retired | match details | |
M25 Pazardzhik - Clay | ||||
28.09.23 2nd round | vs. Nicholas David Ionel | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
26.09.23 1st round | vs. Dragos Constantin Ignat | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
13.09.23 1st round | vs. Francesco Ferrari | 4-6, 0-4, - Simon Anthony Ivanov - retired | match details | |
M15 Pirot - Clay | ||||
08.09.23 1/4 | vs. Peter Fajta | 2-6, 6-73 | match details | |
07.09.23 2nd round | vs. Erik Arutiunian | 7-68, 4-6, 6-0 | match details | |
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Marco Furlanetto | 3-6, 7-64, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
29.08.23 1st round | vs. Giannicola Misasi | 6-74, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Targu - Clay | ||||
18.08.23 1/4 | vs. Juan Pablo Paz | 3-6, 7-62, 4-6 | match details | |
17.08.23 2nd round | vs. Calin Manda | 6-3, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
16.08.23 1st round | vs. Marc Majdandzic | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
Banja Luka - Clay | ||||
07.08.23 q 1 | vs. Juan Pablo Paz | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Bolzano - Clay | ||||
31.07.23 1st round | vs. Nikolay Vylegzhanin | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Verona Challenger - Clay | ||||
23.07.23 q 1 | vs. Mathias Bourgue | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Sofia - Clay | ||||
06.07.23 2nd round | vs. Peter Benjamin Privara | 6-3, 6-70, 0-4, - Simon Anthony Ivanov - retired | match details | |
05.07.23 1st round | vs. Antonio Massara | 7-68, 2-6, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Constanta - Clay | ||||
02.06.23 1/4 | vs. Elmer Moller | 4-6, 4-4, - Simon Anthony Ivanov - retired | match details | |
01.06.23 2nd round | vs. Ignacio Carou | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
30.05.23 1st round | vs. Kai Lemstra | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Pazardzhik - Clay | ||||
26.05.23 1/4 | vs. Corentin Denolly | 3-6, 7-64, 2-6 | match details | |
25.05.23 2nd round | vs. Luigi Sorrentino | 6-1, 6-3 | match details |
Lior Goldenberg - last matches
M25 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Yshai Oliel | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Ben Weintraub | 6-77, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Pavlos Tsitsipas | 2-6, 6-71 | match details | |
21.11.23 qual. | vs. Gabriel Matuszewski | 7-65, 6-74, 10-5 | match details | |
20.11.23 q 1 | vs. Daniel Shemesh | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
20.11.23 q 2 | vs. Georgios Nouchakis | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Gianmarco Ferrari | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
15.11.23 qual. | vs. Max Cunat | 1-6, 7-5, 10-7 | match details | |
13.11.23 q 2 | vs. Gianluca Coloma-Heck | 6-1, 3-0, Gianluca Coloma-Heck - retired | match details | |
12.11.23 q 1 | vs. Stephanos Schinas | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
06.11.23 q 2 | vs. Dimitris Sakellaridis | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
05.11.23 q 1 | vs. Thomas Sorensen | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Laurent Lokoli | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
31.10.23 qual. | vs. William Norton | 6-1, 7-61 | match details | |
30.10.23 q 2 | vs. Christos Antonopoulos | 7-63, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Budapest - Hard | ||||
05.09.23 1st round | vs. Tyler Stice | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
04.09.23 qual. | vs. Attila Boros | 7-610, 6-1 | match details | |
03.09.23 q 1 | vs. Kornel Halmos | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Budapest - Hard | ||||
31.08.23 2nd round | vs. Giles Hussey | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Peter Sallay | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
28.08.23 qual. | vs. James Davis | 7-5, 7-64 | match details | |
27.08.23 q 1 | vs. Pesti Balazs | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
M25 Herzlia - Hard | ||||
10.08.23 2nd round | vs. Yshai Oliel | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
09.08.23 1st round | vs. Vladimir Bazilevskiy | 6-2, 7-65 | match details | |
M15 Raanana - Hard | ||||
03.08.23 1/4 | vs. Alex Knaff | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
02.08.23 2nd round | vs. Demetris Azoides | 6-4, 5-7, 6-4 | match details | |
01.08.23 1st round | vs. Attila Boros | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
31.07.23 qual. | vs. Yair Sarouk | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
30.07.23 q 2 | vs. Adi Dagan | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
M25 Netanya - Hard | ||||
28.06.23 1st round | vs. Duarte Vale | 4-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details |