Shao-Fan Liu vs. Grigoriy Lomakin 07.01.2019

Shao-Fan Liu vs. Grigoriy Lomakin 07.01.2019 - M15 Anning - compare

MATCH

07.01.19qual.Shao-Fan Liu Grigoriy Lomakin 6-3, 6-0 China M15 Anning Clay

MATCH STATS

6-0

Shao-Fan Liu
Taipei (CHN)
30.01.97, 22 years







Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Kazakhstan
18.03.98, 21 years






14747 $
Grigoriy Lomakin
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics

Shao-Fan Liu vs. Grigoriy Lomakin - head to head matches

07.01.19qual.Shao-Fan LiuGrigoriy Lomakin6-3, 6-0 match detailsChina M15 Anning Clay
21.11.181st roundShao-Fan LiuGrigoriy Lomakin7-69, 6-74, 6-2 match detailsTurkey Turkey F37 Clay

Shao-Fan Liu - last matches

Japan M15 Kofu - Hard
18.03.19
q 1
vs. Seita Watanabe3-6, 6-4, 9-11 lostmatch details
Japan M15 Nishi - Hard
10.03.19
q 1
vs. Ryota Tanuma6-76, 3-6 lostmatch details
China M15 Anning - Clay
12.01.19
1/2
vs. Naoki Tajima6-2, 1-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
11.01.19
1/4
vs. Soichiro Moritani5-7, 6-3, 6-3 winmatch details
10.01.19
2nd round
vs. Jie Cui6-4, 6-4 winmatch details
09.01.19
1st round
vs. Haitong Xia6-3, 6-74, 6-4 winmatch details
07.01.19
qual.
vs. Grigoriy Lomakin6-3, 6-0 winmatch details
06.01.19
q 1
vs. Cing-Yang Meng6-4, 7-63 winmatch details
Turkey Turkey F38 - Clay
26.11.18
qual.
vs. Federico Lucini6-1, 5-7, 3-6 lostmatch details
25.11.18
q 2
vs. Klim Ivanov6-0, 6-0 winmatch details
Turkey Turkey F37 - Clay
22.11.18
2nd round
vs. Gabriel Donev6-2, 2-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
21.11.18
1st round
vs. Grigoriy Lomakin7-69, 6-74, 6-2 winmatch details
20.11.18
qual.
vs. Federico Lucini6-4, 6-2 winmatch details
19.11.18
q 2
vs. Sorin Andrei Iordache6-1, 6-4 winmatch details
Turkey Turkey F36 - Clay
12.11.18
qual.
vs. Rayane Roumane4-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
11.11.18
q 2
vs. Guelfo Baldovinetti6-1, 6-0 winmatch details
10.11.18
q 1
vs. Alexandru Ionel Stroe6-1, 6-1 winmatch details
Taipei (CHN) Taipei City - Carpet
08.04.18
q 2
vs. Sasi Kumar Mukund6-710, 6-74 lostmatch details
07.04.18
q 1
vs. Hao Yuan Ng6-4, 6-4 winmatch details
Japan Japan F5 - Hard
02.04.18
1st round
vs. Taisei Ichikawa6-77, 0-6 lostmatch details
01.04.18
qual.
vs. Gengo Kikuchi2-6, 7-67, 6-3 winmatch details
31.03.18
q 1
vs. Yuichiro Inui6-0, 6-4 winmatch details
Japan Japan F4 - Hard
27.03.18
1st round
vs. Hiroyasu Ehara1-6, 5-7 lostmatch details
26.03.18
qual.
vs. Issei Okamura6-3, 7-5 winmatch details
25.03.18
q 2
vs. Aoran Wang6-3, 6-0 winmatch details
24.03.18
q 1
vs. Mao Takada6-4, 6-2 winmatch details
China China F3 - Clay
24.01.18
2nd round
vs. Florent Diep0-6, 0-6 lostmatch details
23.01.18
1st round
vs. Yuanfeng Li6-1, 3-6, 6-3 winmatch details
22.01.18
qual.
vs. Yanjie Zheng6-4, 7-64 winmatch details
21.01.18
q 2
vs. Bingyu Yu6-3, 6-2 winmatch details

Grigoriy Lomakin - last matches

Turkey M15 Antalya - Clay
18.03.19
q 1
vs. Vlad Victor Cornea3-6, 6-77 lostmatch details
Turkey M15 Antalya - Clay
11.03.19
q 1
vs. Mert Alkaya2-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
Kazakhstan M25 Aktobe - I. hard
21.02.19
2nd round
vs. Teimuraz Gabashvili3-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
20.02.19
1st round
vs. Mikhail Fufygin6-2, 6-76, 7-5 winmatch details
Kazakhstan M25 Aktobe - I. hard
12.02.19
1st round
vs. Sanjar Fayziev4-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
Russia M25 Kazan - I. hard
22.01.19
qual.
vs. Alexander Pavlioutchenkov4-6, 6-73 lostmatch details
China M15 Anning - Clay
18.01.19
1/4
vs. Naoki Takeda2-6, 5-7 lostmatch details
17.01.19
2nd round
vs. Luca Castelnuovo7-68, 6-3 winmatch details
16.01.19
1st round
vs. Ren Nakamura6-3, 2-6, 6-4 winmatch details
13.01.19
qual.
vs. Young Seok Lee6-1, 4-6, 13-11 winmatch details
13.01.19
q 1
vs. Sida Zeng Sida Zeng - walk over winmatch details
China M15 Anning - Clay
07.01.19
qual.
vs. Shao-Fan Liu3-6, 0-6 lostmatch details
06.01.19
q 1
vs. Ruikai Wang6-2, 6-2 winmatch details
Turkey Turkey F38 - Clay
28.11.18
1st round
vs. Andrey Uvarov6-74, 3-4, - Grigoriy Lomakin - retiredlostmatch details
Turkey Turkey F37 - Clay
21.11.18
1st round
vs. Shao-Fan Liu6-79, 7-64, 2-6 lostmatch details
Thailand Thailand F9 - Hard
11.11.18
q 2
vs. Tonkla Mulada6-4, 3-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
Vietnam Vietnam F5 - Hard
30.10.18
1st round
vs. Seong-Gook Oh3-6, 6-2, 4-6 lostmatch details
28.10.18
qual.
vs. Jayesh Pungliya6-4, 2-1, Jayesh Pungliya - retiredwinmatch details
27.10.18
q 2
vs. Xin Hu6-3, 6-1 winmatch details
Vietnam Vietnam F4 - Hard
22.10.18
qual.
vs. Ajeet Rai3-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
20.10.18
q 2
vs. Alex Hunt6-4, 6-2 winmatch details
Kazakhstan Almaty Challenger - Hard
29.09.18
q 1
vs. Roman Khassanov4-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
Kazakhstan Kazakhstan F8 - Clay
25.09.18
1st round
vs. Vladimir Ivanov1-6, 6-713 lostmatch details
Kazakhstan Kazakhstan F7 - Clay
17.09.18
1st round
vs. Bogdan Bobrov3-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
Kazakhstan Kazakhstan F6 - Clay
12.09.18
2nd round
vs. Andrey Chepelev3-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
11.09.18
1st round
vs. Hamid Reza Nadaf6-4, 3-6, 6-3 winmatch details
Ukraine Ukraine F4 - Clay
28.08.18
1st round
vs. Nikita Mashtakov3-6, 0-6 lostmatch details
Belarus Belarus F3 - Hard
21.08.18
1st round
vs. Marek Gengel2-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
Belarus Belarus F2 - Hard
15.08.18
2nd round
vs. Ivan Liutarevich3-6, 3-4, -def. lostmatch details
13.08.18
1st round
vs. Fernando Yamacita6-72, 6-3, 6-3 winmatch details
<