Izrael
03.02.97, 27 years
19040 $
03.02.97, 27 years
19040 $
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Izrael
29.07.98, 25 years
29.07.98, 25 years
Shahar Elbaz vs. Emmanuel Luria - head to head matches
23.04.18 | q 2 | Shahar Elbaz | Emmanuel Luria | 2-6, 6-3, 7-65 | match details | Israel F4 | Hard |
Shahar Elbaz form & Emmanuel Luria form
Shahar Elbaz - last matches
M25 Meitar - Hard | ||||
02.11.21 1st round | vs. Michail Pervolarakis | 6-2, 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
01.11.21 qual. | vs. Tom Saporta | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
31.10.21 q 1 | vs. Eyal Shumilov | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
20.11.19 1st round | vs. Aidan Mchugh | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
19.11.19 qual. | vs. Uisung Park | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
18.11.19 q 2 | vs. Vasileios Voltirakis | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
17.11.19 q 1 | vs. Aleksei Khomich | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
13.11.19 1st round | vs. Nikita Mashtakov | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
12.11.19 qual. | vs. Uisung Park | 3-6, 6-3, 10-4 | match details | |
11.11.19 q 2 | vs. Mihailo Popovic | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
10.11.19 q 1 | vs. Aristotelis Thanos | 3-6, 6-3, 10-6 | match details | |
M15 Sajur - Hard | ||||
04.09.19 1st round | vs. Aidan Mchugh | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Kiryat - Hard | ||||
28.08.19 1st round | vs. Marsel Ilhan | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Kiryat - Hard | ||||
21.08.19 1st round | vs. James Ibrahim | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Netanya - Hard | ||||
18.06.19 1st round | vs. Hugo Schott | 6-76, 0-3, - Shahar Elbaz - retired | match details | |
M15 Akko - Hard | ||||
13.06.19 2nd round | vs. Alexander Igoshin | 1-6, 6-1, 2-6 | match details | |
12.06.19 1st round | vs. Dor Wertheimer | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Jerusalem Challenger - Hard | ||||
20.05.19 1st round | vs. Alessandro Bega | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
M15 Sozopol - Hard | ||||
08.05.19 1st round | vs. Alexander Lazov | 0-6, 6-76 | match details | |
M15 Tbilisi - Hard | ||||
02.05.19 2nd round | vs. Michal Konecny | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
30.04.19 1st round | vs. Saba Purtseladze | 3-6, 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Tel - Hard | ||||
27.03.19 1st round | vs. Edan Leshem | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Greece F7 - Hard | ||||
06.11.18 1st round | vs. Benjamin Dhoe | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
Greece F6 - Hard | ||||
02.11.18 1/4 | vs. David Pichler | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
01.11.18 2nd round | vs. Markos Kalovelonis | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
31.10.18 1st round | vs. Dimosthenis Taramonlis | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
Israel F14 - Hard | ||||
17.10.18 1st round | vs. Matias Franco Descotte | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
14.10.18 qual. | vs. Roi Ginat | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
13.10.18 q 1 | vs. Roee Benya | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Israel F13 - Hard | ||||
11.10.18 1/4 | vs. Igor Smilansky | 2-6, 4-6 | match details |
Emmanuel Luria - last matches
M15 Jerusalem - Hard | ||||
09.05.21 q 1 | vs. Yair Sarouk | 6-4, 3-6, 5-10 | match details | |
M15 Ramat - Hard | ||||
02.05.21 q 1 | vs. Lorenzo Vatteroni | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
05.04.21 q 2 | vs. Andres Gabriel Ciurletti | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
04.04.21 q 1 | vs. Seth Seely | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
29.03.21 q 1 | vs. Timo Stodder | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
22.03.21 q 2 | vs. Petr Hajek | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
21.03.21 q 1 | vs. Cristian Campese | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Pretoria - Hard | ||||
01.10.19 1st round | vs. Jordan Hasson | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Johannesburg - Hard | ||||
25.09.19 1st round | vs. Arsenije Zlatanovic | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Sajur - Hard | ||||
04.09.19 1st round | vs. Riccardo Maiga | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Kiryat - Hard | ||||
26.08.19 qual. | vs. Preston Brown | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
26.08.19 q 1 | vs. Ido Zonder | 6-4, 3-6, 10-4 | match details | |
M15 Kiryat - Hard | ||||
20.08.19 qual. | vs. Roi Ginat | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
19.08.19 q 1 | vs. Eduardo Cohen | 3-6, 6-3, 10-5 | match details | |
M15 Netanya - Hard | ||||
19.06.19 1st round | vs. Ugo Blanchet | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Akko - Hard | ||||
11.06.19 1st round | vs. Gilad Tamar | 6-4, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
27.05.19 q 1 | vs. Sergey Shipilov | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
13.05.19 q 1 | vs. Roee Benya | 4-6, 6-2, 6-10 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
09.05.19 2nd round | vs. Jonas Trinker | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
08.05.19 1st round | vs. Sergis Kyratzis | 6-3, 1-6, 5-4, Sergis Kyratzis - retired | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
29.04.19 q 1 | vs. Kuzey Cekirge | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
23.04.19 qual. | vs. Elliott Farmer | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
22.04.19 q 1 | vs. Noah Prehn | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Tel - Hard | ||||
26.03.19 qual. | vs. Worarin Kumthonkittikul | 6-4, 2-6, 2-10 | match details | |
26.03.19 q 1 | vs. Amit Cohen | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
Greece F8 - Hard | ||||
13.11.18 1st round | vs. Erik Crepaldi | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Greece F7 - Hard | ||||
07.11.18 1st round | vs. Petros Tsitsipas | 2-6, 6-75 | match details | |
05.11.18 qual. | vs. Gabriele Maria Noce | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
04.11.18 q 2 | vs. Christian Braun | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
03.11.18 q 1 | vs. Alexey Dubinin | 6-4, 6-1 | match details |