INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Sebastian Fitz vs. Lukas Rosol - head to head matches
02.05.05 | q 1 | Sebastian Fitz | Lukas Rosol | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | Ostrava | Clay |
Sebastian Fitz form & Lukas Rosol form
Sebastian Fitz - last matches
France F16 - Carpet | ||||
26.09.11 2nd round | vs. Adrien Bossel | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
26.09.11 1st round | vs. Harry David Meehan | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Germany F10 - Clay | ||||
08.08.11 1st round | vs. Alexander Ritschard | 5-7, 6-4, 6-74 | match details | |
Chile F6 - Clay | ||||
22.11.10 1st round | vs. Ignacio Coll-Riudavets | 6-2, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Chile F4 - Clay | ||||
08.11.10 1st round | vs. Cristobal Saavedra-Corvalan | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Iran F5 - Clay | ||||
04.10.10 1st round | vs. Ashot Gevorgyan | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
04.10.10 1/4 | vs. Stanislav Vovk | 7-5, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
04.10.10 2nd round | vs. Alexander Rumyantsev | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Iran F3 - Clay | ||||
20.09.10 1/4 | vs. Alexander Rumyantsev | 4-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
20.09.10 1st round | vs. Ivan Anikanov | 7-66, 6-3 | match details | |
20.09.10 2nd round | vs. Abhijeet Tiwari | 3-6, 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
Poland F5 - Clay | ||||
18.08.08 1st round | vs. Grzegorz Panfil | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Germany F13 - Clay | ||||
28.07.08 2nd round | vs. Steven Moneke | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
28.07.08 1/4 | vs. Diego Alvarez | 3-6, 6-73 | match details | |
28.07.08 1st round | vs. Alexey Kedryuk | 6-4, 1-6, 7-5 | match details | |
Norway F3 - Clay | ||||
23.06.08 1/4 | vs. Fabrice Martin | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
23.06.08 1st round | vs. Idan Mark | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
23.06.08 2nd round | vs. Arvid Puranen | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Freudenstadt - Clay | ||||
27.08.07 q 2 | vs. Josselin Ouanna | 7-61, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
27.08.07 q 1 | vs. Victor Schmid | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Germany F9A - Clay | ||||
24.07.06 1/4 | vs. Dominik Muller | 6-3, 7-69 | match details | |
24.07.06 1/2 | vs. Frederic Nussbaum | Frederic Nussbaum - walk over | match details | |
24.07.06 1st round | vs. Nikolai Soloviev | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
24.07.06 fin | vs. Artemon Apostu-Efremov | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
24.07.06 2nd round | vs. Sven Swinnen | 4-6, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Germany F6 - Clay | ||||
26.06.06 1st round | vs. David Klier | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Czech Republic - Clay | ||||
15.05.06 2nd round | vs. Dusan Lojda | 6-4, 7-61 | match details | |
15.05.06 1/4 | vs. Ladislav Chramosta | 6-3, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
15.05.06 1st round | vs. Kornel Bardoczky | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Portugal F3 - Hard | ||||
27.03.06 1st round | vs. Denis Matsukevitch | 6-3, 6-2 | match details |
Lukas Rosol - last matches
M25 Santa - Clay | ||||
25.10.23 2nd round | vs. Carlos Sanchez Jover | 3-6, 1-2, - Lukas Rosol - retired | match details | |
23.10.23 1st round | vs. Tommaso Compagnucci | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Santa - Clay | ||||
16.10.23 1st round | vs. Edoardo Lavagno | 7-5, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Tulln Challenger - Clay | ||||
05.09.23 1st round | vs. Maximilian Marterer | 4-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
04.09.23 qual. | vs. Mirza Basic | 7-63, 6-2 | match details | |
03.09.23 q 1 | vs. Yanaki Milev | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Jablonec - Clay | ||||
31.08.23 2nd round | vs. Martin Krumich | 3-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Patrik Homola | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Prague 3 - Clay | ||||
21.08.23 1st round | vs. Rudolf Molleker | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Bielsko - Clay | ||||
17.08.23 2nd round | vs. Daniel Paty | 6-73, 4-6 | match details | |
16.08.23 1st round | vs. Alan Bojarski | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
Kitzbuhel - Clay | ||||
29.07.23 q 1 | vs. Thiago Moura Monteiro | 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
M25 Kramsach - Clay | ||||
28.07.23 1/4 | vs. Gerard Campana Lee | 6-4, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
27.07.23 1st round | vs. Anton Matusevich | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
27.07.23 2nd round | vs. Sebastian Prechtel | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Telfs - Clay | ||||
21.07.23 1/4 | vs. Sandro Kopp | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
20.07.23 1st round | vs. Edoardo Cherie Ligniere | 2-6, 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
20.07.23 2nd round | vs. Tomas Lanik | 3-6, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Prague 1 - Clay | ||||
30.04.23 q 1 | vs. Pablo Llamas Ruiz | 6-2, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Ostrava Challenger - Clay | ||||
24.04.23 1st round | vs. Ivan Gakhov | 4-6, 6-3, 1-6 | match details | |
Munich - Clay | ||||
15.04.23 q 1 | vs. Flavio Cobolli | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
29.03.23 1st round | vs. Eliakim Coulibaly | 7-66, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Las Franquesas - Hard | ||||
21.03.23 1st round | vs. Oriol Roca Batalla | 6-75, 6-2, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Portimao - Hard | ||||
17.03.23 1/4 | vs. Akira Santillan | 7-65, 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
16.03.23 2nd round | vs. Mikel Martinez | 7-62, 6-2 | match details | |
15.03.23 1st round | vs. Alberto Barroso Campos | 6-4, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Loule - Hard | ||||
03.03.23 1/4 | vs. Lucas Poullain | 6-75, 1-6 | match details | |
02.03.23 2nd round | vs. Yshai Oliel | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
01.03.23 1st round | vs. Juan Bautista Otegui | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Rovereto Challenger - I. hard | ||||
20.02.23 1st round | vs. Gauthier Onclin | 1-6, 6-70 | match details |