Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Australia
14.11.88, 35 years
12799 $
14.11.88, 35 years
12799 $
Scott Puodziunas vs. Edward Bourchier - head to head matches
24.02.19 | q 1 | Scott Puodziunas | Edward Bourchier | 7-62, 7-66 | match details | M25 Albury | Grass |
28.10.17 | q 1 | Edward Bourchier | Scott Puodziunas | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | Canberra Challenger | Hard |
Scott Puodziunas form & Edward Bourchier form
Scott Puodziunas - last matches
All Lower - Clay | ||||
02.09.20 1st round | vs. Edward Winter | 6-75, 5-7 | match details | |
25.08.20 1st round | vs. Edward Winter | 7-65, 6-3 | match details | |
23.08.20 1st round | vs. Chen Dong | 6-74, 7-63, 5-10 | match details | |
23.08.20 1st round | vs. Jayden Court | 7-65, 6-4 | match details | |
22.08.20 1st round | vs. Tai Sach | 7-610, 6-4 | match details | |
14.08.20 1st round | vs. Moerani Bouzige | 5-7, - Scott Puodziunas - retired | match details | |
12.08.20 1st round | vs. Dane Sweeny | 4-6, 7-66, 10-11 | match details | |
28.07.20 1st round | vs. Casey Hoole | 6-3, 5-4 | match details | |
27.07.20 1st round | vs. Brandon Walkin | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
13.07.20 1st round | vs. Dane Sweeny | 3-6, 4-5 | match details | |
03.07.20 1st round | vs. Philip Sekulic | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Geelong - Grass | ||||
11.03.20 1st round | vs. Luke Saville | 6-72, 7-67, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Mildura - Grass | ||||
07.03.20 1/2 | vs. Rio Noguchi | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
06.03.20 2nd round | vs. Luke Saville | 7-65, 6-4 | match details | |
06.03.20 1/4 | vs. Thomas Fancutt | 7-5, 7-66 | match details | |
05.03.20 1st round | vs. James Ibrahim | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
03.03.20 qual. | vs. Blazo N Djurovic | 7-64, 6-73, 10-4 | match details | |
02.03.20 q 2 | vs. Matthew Scheers | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
01.03.20 q 1 | vs. Tai Sach | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Toowoomba - Hard | ||||
06.10.19 q 2 | vs. James Ibrahim | 3-6, 6-2, 7-10 | match details | |
05.10.19 q 1 | vs. Ryan Laubser | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Brisbane - Hard | ||||
29.09.19 q 2 | vs. Tristan Schoolkate | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
29.09.19 q 1 | vs. Jesse Delaney | 2-6, 6-4, 10-7 | match details | |
M25 Santa - Clay | ||||
23.04.19 qual. | vs. Matej Sabanov | 7-66, 1-6, 4-10 | match details | |
22.04.19 q 1 | vs. Alexander Merino | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Santa - Clay | ||||
15.04.19 q 1 | vs. Sebastian Prechtel | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Mildura - Grass | ||||
05.03.19 1st round | vs. Yuta Shimizu | 6-79, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Albury - Grass | ||||
27.02.19 1st round | vs. Michael Look | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
26.02.19 qual. | vs. David Barclay | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
24.02.19 q 1 | vs. Edward Bourchier | 7-62, 7-66 | match details |
Edward Bourchier - last matches
M15 Mornington - Clay | ||||
26.03.19 1st round | vs. Rio Noguchi | 6-74, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Mornington - Clay | ||||
20.03.19 1st round | vs. Rio Noguchi | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Mildura - Grass | ||||
05.03.19 qual. | vs. Vincent Stouff | 6-74, 3-6 | match details | |
03.03.19 q 1 | vs. Luke Jacob Gamble | 7-64, 6-0 | match details | |
M25 Albury - Grass | ||||
24.02.19 q 1 | vs. Scott Puodziunas | 6-72, 6-76 | match details | |
Canberra Challenger - Hard | ||||
27.10.18 q 2 | vs. Brydan Klein | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
27.10.18 q 1 | vs. Gage Brymer | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Australia F8 - Hard | ||||
08.10.18 1st round | vs. Gage Brymer | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Australia F7 - Hard | ||||
02.10.18 1st round | vs. Benjamin Mitchell | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Australia F6 - Hard | ||||
26.09.18 2nd round | vs. Michael Look | 2-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
24.09.18 1st round | vs. Mustafa Ibraimi | 6-75, 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
Australia F5 - Hard | ||||
19.09.18 2nd round | vs. Jayden Court | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
18.09.18 1st round | vs. Thomas Fancutt | 6-2, 1-6, 7-5 | match details | |
Korea F5 - Hard | ||||
23.08.18 2nd round | vs. Ji Sung Nam | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
21.08.18 1st round | vs. Minjong Park | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
Korea F4 - Hard | ||||
13.08.18 1st round | vs. Ajeet Rai | 0-6, 2-5, - Edward Bourchier - retired | match details | |
Indonesia F3 - Hard | ||||
05.08.18 qual. | vs. Mohit Mayur Jayaprakash | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
05.08.18 q 2 | vs. Ansu Bhuyan | 7-63, 4-6, 6-1 | match details | |
04.08.18 q 1 | vs. Vivek Gautam | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Indonesia F2 - Hard | ||||
03.08.18 1/2 | vs. Jeremy Beale | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
02.08.18 2nd round | vs. Mohit Mayur Jayaprakash | 4-6, 7-65, 6-3 | match details | |
02.08.18 1/4 | vs. Aryan Goveas | 6-72, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
01.08.18 1st round | vs. Maciej Smola | 7-65, 6-4 | match details | |
31.07.18 qual. | vs. S D Prajwal Dev | 7-67, 6-1 | match details | |
30.07.18 q 2 | vs. Shamael Chaudhry | 6-73, 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
28.07.18 q 1 | vs. Giorgio Alessandro Soemarno | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Mexico F3 - Hard | ||||
23.05.18 2nd round | vs. Alejandro Gomez | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
21.05.18 1st round | vs. Alexander Merino | 7-61, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
Mexico F2 - Hard | ||||
16.05.18 2nd round | vs. Harrison Adams | 4-6, 6-75 | match details | |
15.05.18 qual. | vs. Yasier Estrada | 6-2, 5-7, 6-1 | match details |