Savriyan Danilov vs. Lucas Catarina 08.03.2019

Savriyan Danilov vs. Lucas Catarina 08.03.2019 - M15 Oslo - compare

MATCH

08.03.192nd roundSavriyan Danilov Lucas Catarina 6-2, 3-0, - retired Norway M15 Oslo I. hard

MATCH STATS

1
0-0Lucas Catarina Lucas Catarina serve
0-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP]
Savriyan Danilov Savriyan Danilov serve1-0
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30
2-0Lucas Catarina Lucas Catarina serve
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP]
Savriyan Danilov Savriyan Danilov serve3-0
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30
4-0Lucas Catarina Lucas Catarina serve
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP], 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A
Savriyan Danilov Savriyan Danilov serve4-1
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0
5-1Lucas Catarina Lucas Catarina serve
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40
Savriyan Danilov Savriyan Danilov serve5-2
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0
6-2
2
0-0Lucas Catarina Lucas Catarina serve
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP]
Savriyan Danilov Savriyan Danilov serve1-0
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30
2-0Lucas Catarina Lucas Catarina serve
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP]
Savriyan Danilov Savriyan Danilov serve3-0
0-0
- retired

Savriyan Danilov
Russia
03.06.00, 18 years




646
1

Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Monaco
26.08.96, 22 years




554
7
72644 $
Lucas Catarina
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics

Savriyan Danilov vs. Lucas Catarina - head to head matches

08.03.192nd roundSavriyan DanilovLucas Catarina6-2, 3-0, Lucas Catarina - retiredmatch detailsNorway M15 Oslo I. hard
30.10.181st roundLucas CatarinaSavriyan Danilov6-1, 7-5 match detailsGreece Greece F6 Hard

Savriyan Danilov - last matches

Turkey M15 Antalya - Clay
11.04.19
2nd round
vs. Marsel Ilhan6-76, 4-6 lostmatch details
09.04.19
1st round
vs. Umut Akkoyun6-2, 6-3 winmatch details
Russia M25+H Kazan - I. hard
16.03.19
1/2
vs. Roman Safiullin4-6, 6-4, 1-6 lostmatch details
15.03.19
1/4
vs. Julian Lenz6-1, 6-2 winmatch details
14.03.19
2nd round
vs. Maxim Ratniuk6-4, 3-6, 6-1 winmatch details
13.03.19
1st round
vs. Sergey Bolotov6-1, 6-3 winmatch details
Norway M15 Oslo - I. hard
09.03.19
1/2
vs. Mick Veldheer6-4, 0-6, 6-74 lostmatch details
08.03.19
2nd round
vs. Lucas Catarina6-2, 3-0, Lucas Catarina - retiredwinmatch details
08.03.19
1/4
vs. Bart Stevens6-2, 4-6, 7-5 winmatch details
05.03.19
1st round
vs. Herman Hoeyeraal6-4, 6-2 winmatch details
Kazakhstan M25 Aktobe - I. hard
19.02.19
qual.
vs. Marat Deviatiarov4-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
18.02.19
q 1
vs. Anton Chekhov6-2, 6-0 winmatch details
Kazakhstan M25 Aktobe - I. hard
12.02.19
qual.
vs. Michal Konecny5-7, 1-6 lostmatch details
11.02.19
q 1
vs. Philipp Klimov6-1, 6-2 winmatch details
Russia M25 Kazan - I. hard
24.01.19
2nd round
vs. Teimuraz Gabashvili2-6, 6-4, 3-6 lostmatch details
22.01.19
1st round
vs. Ivan Liutarevich6-3, 6-4 winmatch details
Tunisia Tunisia F42 - Hard
29.11.18
2nd round
vs. Luke Johnson4-6, 5-7 lostmatch details
27.11.18
1st round
vs. Alexander Zgirovsky6-2, 6-4 winmatch details
Tunisia Tunisia F41 - Hard
24.11.18
1/2
vs. Aslan Karatsev2-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
23.11.18
1/4
vs. Michael Zhu6-3, 6-2 winmatch details
22.11.18
2nd round
vs. Luca Staeheli6-2, 6-4 winmatch details
21.11.18
1st round
vs. Lenny Hampel2-6, 6-3, 6-0 winmatch details
Greece Greece F6 - Hard
30.10.18
1st round
vs. Lucas Catarina1-6, 5-7 lostmatch details
Czech Republic Czech Republic - Carpet
24.10.18
1st round
vs. Michael Vrbensky3-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
Kazakhstan Kazakhstan F8 - Clay
25.09.18
1st round
vs. Francesco Bessire6-1, 1-6, 0-6 lostmatch details
23.09.18
qual.
vs. Sultan Narbekov6-2, 6-2 winmatch details
22.09.18
q 2
vs. David Chelidze6-1, 6-1 winmatch details
Russia Russia F8 - Clay
31.08.18
1/2
vs. Evgeny Tyurnev2-6, 6-3, 1-6 lostmatch details
30.08.18
1/4
vs. Alexander Boborykin6-3, Alexander Boborykin - retiredwinmatch details
29.08.18
2nd round
vs. Danil Spasibo7-5, 6-1 winmatch details

Lucas Catarina - last matches

France M25 Angers - Clay
23.04.19
1st round
vs. Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo4-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
Monaco Monte-Carlo - Clay
15.04.19
1st round
vs. Jaume Antoni Munar Clar0-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
Tunisia M15 Tabarka - Clay
02.04.19
1st round
vs. Florent Diep6-75, 6-76 lostmatch details
Tunisia M15 Tabarka - Clay
29.03.19
1/4
vs. Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo1-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
28.03.19
2nd round
vs. Imanol Lopez Morillo7-5, 4-6, 6-4 winmatch details
27.03.19
1st round
vs. Samuel Pointon6-3, 6-4 winmatch details
Norway M15 Oslo - I. hard
08.03.19
2nd round
vs. Savriyan Danilov2-6, 0-3, - Lucas Catarina - retiredlostmatch details
06.03.19
1st round
vs. Lukas Hellum Lilleengen6-3, 6-2 winmatch details
Kazakhstan M25 Aktobe - I. hard
23.02.19
1/2
vs. Alejandro Tabilo6-2, 5-7, 5-7 lostmatch details
22.02.19
1/4
vs. Francesco Vilardo6-0, 6-3 winmatch details
21.02.19
2nd round
vs. Evgeny Tyurnev7-64, 6-2 winmatch details
19.02.19
1st round
vs. Michal Konecny6-4, 6-4 winmatch details
Kazakhstan M25 Aktobe - I. hard
14.02.19
2nd round
vs. Sanjar Fayziev5-7, 4-6 lostmatch details
13.02.19
1st round
vs. Sultan Narbekov6-2, 6-4 winmatch details
Tunisia M15 Monastir - Hard
09.02.19
1/2
vs. Evan Hoyt3-6, 5-7 lostmatch details
08.02.19
1/4
vs. Christopher Heyman6-1, 6-4 winmatch details
07.02.19
2nd round
vs. Darko Bojanovic6-3, 6-1 winmatch details
06.02.19
1st round
vs. Anis Ghorbel6-1, 7-64 winmatch details
France M15 Veigy - Carpet
25.01.19
1/4
vs. Maxime Tchoutakian5-7, 2-6 lostmatch details
24.01.19
2nd round
vs. Luke Johnson7-5, 4-6, 6-3 winmatch details
22.01.19
1st round
vs. Anton Matusevich6-73, 6-1, 6-1 winmatch details
France M15+H Bressuire - I. hard
16.01.19
1st round
vs. Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc6-75, 2-6 lostmatch details
Tunisia M15 Monastir - Hard
13.01.19
fin
vs. Skander Mansouri6-4, 7-5 winmatch details
12.01.19
1/2
vs. Adelchi Virgili3-6, 6-3, 6-3 winmatch details
11.01.19
1/4
vs. Arnaud Bovy2-6, 6-3, 6-4 winmatch details
10.01.19
2nd round
vs. Alexander Shevchenko6-3, 6-4 winmatch details
08.01.19
1st round
vs. Allan Deschamps6-1, 6-4 winmatch details
Greece Greece F8 - Hard
16.11.18
1/4
vs. Tom Kocevar-Desman6-1, 3-6, 6-71 lostmatch details
15.11.18
2nd round
vs. Ioannis Stergiou6-4, 7-62 winmatch details
14.11.18
1st round
vs. Stefan Petrovic6-1, 6-1 winmatch details
<