MATCH
05.10.17 | 2nd round | Sarp Agabigun | Jose Olivares | 7-5, 1-6, 6-4 | Turkey F37 | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Sarp Agabigun | Jose Olivares | |
1st SERVE % | 42/76 (55%) | 70/111 (63%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 27/42 (64%) | 44/70 (63%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 16/34 (47%) | 17/41 (41%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 6/14 (43%) | 6/6 (100%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 50/111 (45%) | 33/76 (43%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 93/187 (50%) | 94/187 (50%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 4 | 2 |
ACES | 3 | 4 |
MATCH STATS
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Sarp Agabigun vs. Jose Olivares - head to head matches
05.10.17 | 2nd round | Sarp Agabigun | Jose Olivares | 7-5, 1-6, 6-4 | match details | Turkey F37 | Clay |
Sarp Agabigun form & Jose Olivares form
Sarp Agabigun - last matches
Hamburg Challenger - I. hard | ||||
10.03.24 q 1 | vs. Clement Chidekh | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Max Alcala Gurri | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Antalya - Clay | ||||
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Cezar Cretu | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Antalya - Clay | ||||
15.02.24 1st round | vs. Juan Pablo Paz | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
17.01.24 1st round | vs. Calin Manda | 5-7, 6-2, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
07.12.23 1st round | vs. Louroi Martinez | 6-74, 6-75 | match details | |
M25 Antalya - Clay | ||||
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Nerman Fatic | 2-6, 6-76 | match details | |
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Dan Alexandru Tomescu | 2-6, 7-66, 7-66 | match details | |
M25 Antalya - Clay | ||||
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Timo Stodder | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Matyas Fuele | 7-64, 3-3, Matyas Fuele - retired | match details | |
Hamburg Challenger - I. hard | ||||
15.10.23 q 1 | vs. Max Hans Rehberg | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Istanbul Challenger - Hard | ||||
03.09.23 q 1 | vs. Omni Kumar | 3-6, 7-68, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Tehran - Clay | ||||
07.06.23 1st round | vs. Hazem Naow | 6-1, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Bodrum - Clay | ||||
24.05.23 2nd round | vs. Vladyslav Orlov | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
23.05.23 1st round | vs. Timofei Derepasko | 7-5, 1-6, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Tbilisi - Hard | ||||
02.05.23 1st round | vs. Petr Bar Biryukov | 7-68, 0-6, 6-74 | match details | |
M25 Tbilisi - Hard | ||||
26.04.23 1st round | vs. Adam Walton | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
25.04.23 qual. | vs. Arslanbek Aitkulov | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
24.04.23 q 2 | vs. Alfredo Casso | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
12.04.23 1st round | vs. Juan Manuel La Serna | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
M25 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
31.03.23 1/4 | vs. Yanki Erel | 2-6, 6-4, 5-7 | match details | |
30.03.23 2nd round | vs. Marek Gengel | 6-4, 2-6, 7-63 | match details | |
29.03.23 1st round | vs. Milos Karol | 6-1, 7-64 | match details | |
Antalya Challenger - Clay | ||||
05.03.23 q 1 | vs. Benjamin Hassan | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
15.01.23 1/4 | vs. Alex Marti Pujolras | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
14.01.23 2nd round | vs. Koray Kirci | 0-6, 6-4, 5-10 | match details | |
13.01.23 1st round | vs. Alessio Vasquez Gehrke | 6-3, 2-6, 10-8 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
08.12.22 2nd round | vs. Ilya Snitari | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
08.12.22 1st round | vs. Giannicola Misasi | 6-3, 3-6, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
02.12.22 2nd round | vs. Filip Cristian Jianu | 1-6, 0-6 | match details |
Jose Olivares - last matches
M25 Santo - Hard | ||||
15.06.22 1st round | vs. Osgar O'Hoisin | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Santo - Hard | ||||
09.06.21 1st round | vs. Nicolas Kicker | 6-73, 5-7 | match details | |
M25 Santo - Hard | ||||
03.06.21 2nd round | vs. Nick Hardt | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
02.06.21 1st round | vs. Issei Okamura | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
22.02.21 q 1 | vs. Roland Stuurman | 6-4, 3-6, 10-7 | match details | |
22.02.21 q 2 | vs. Edoardo Eremin | 6-74, 6-3, 3-10 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
15.02.21 q 1 | vs. Kristof Minarik | 6-73, 5-7 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
08.02.21 q 1 | vs. Lui Maxted | 5-7, 6-2, 2-10 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
31.01.21 q 1 | vs. Kristof Minarik | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Santo - Hard | ||||
10.12.20 2nd round | vs. Ezekiel Clark | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
09.12.20 1st round | vs. Ricardo Rodriguez-Pace | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Santo - Hard | ||||
02.12.20 1st round | vs. Conner Huertas Del Pino | 6-75, 6-1, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
12.03.20 1st round | vs. Conner Huertas Del Pino | 3-6, - Jose Olivares - retired | match details | |
10.03.20 q 2 | vs. Ivan Denisov | 7-67, 6-4 | match details | |
10.03.20 qual. | vs. Ryotaro Matsumura | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
09.03.20 q 1 | vs. Nikolay Sysoev | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Santo - Hard | ||||
12.12.19 2nd round | vs. A.j. Catanzariti | 6-75, 4-6 | match details | |
11.12.19 1st round | vs. Alex Blumenberg | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Santo - Hard | ||||
06.12.19 1/4 | vs. Jan Choinski | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
05.12.19 2nd round | vs. Fletcher Scott | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
04.12.19 1st round | vs. Mauricio Echazu | 6-4, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Santo - Hard | ||||
29.11.19 1/4 | vs. Nick Hardt | 7-5, 2-6, 6-75 | match details | |
28.11.19 2nd round | vs. Gage Brymer | 6-78, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
27.11.19 1st round | vs. Matthew Mendez | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Orlando - Clay | ||||
12.11.19 1st round | vs. Pedro Sakamoto | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Naples - Clay | ||||
30.10.19 1st round | vs. Jesse Witten | 5-7, 6-70 | match details | |
Santo Domingo - Clay | ||||
07.10.19 1st round | vs. Thiago Seyboth Wild | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Santa - Hard | ||||
04.10.19 1/4 | vs. Alex Blumenberg | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
04.10.19 1/2 | vs. Ricardo Rodriguez-Pace | 2-6, 6-75 | match details | |
02.10.19 2nd round | vs. Yeudy Villar | 6-1, 6-3 | match details |