Izrael
21.02.97, 27 years
21.02.97, 27 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
USA
06.02.97, 27 years
06.02.97, 27 years
Daniel Dudockin vs. Samuel Beren - head to head matches
no matches found |
Daniel Dudockin form & Samuel Beren form
Daniel Dudockin - last matches
M15 Kiryat - Hard | ||||
21.08.19 1st round | vs. Riccardo Maiga | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
20.08.19 qual. | vs. Apuroop Patlolla Reddy | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
19.08.19 q 1 | vs. Daniel Hiddleson | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Netanya - Hard | ||||
18.06.19 qual. | vs. Kento Yamada | 6-3, 1-6, 8-10 | match details | |
17.06.19 q 1 | vs. Guy Dagan | 6-0, 4-6, 10-7 | match details | |
M15 Akko - Hard | ||||
10.06.19 q 1 | vs. Demetris Azoides | 4-6, 6-2, 10-7 | match details | |
10.06.19 qual. | vs. Boris Pokotilov | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Israel F11 - Hard | ||||
25.06.18 qual. | vs. Luca Keist | 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
24.06.18 q 2 | vs. Yam Ziv | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
Israel F10 - Hard | ||||
19.06.18 1st round | vs. Emmanuel Luria | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
18.06.18 q 2 | vs. Leonardo Schmitz Frederico | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
18.06.18 qual. | vs. Adam Levi | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
Israel F9 - Hard | ||||
10.06.18 q 2 | vs. Shahar Gabay | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
10.06.18 qual. | vs. Barnaby Smith | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
09.06.18 q 1 | vs. Leonardo Schmitz Frederico | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
Israel F8 - Hard | ||||
03.06.18 q 1 | vs. Emmanuel Luria | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Israel F6 - Hard | ||||
06.05.18 q 2 | vs. Yair Sarouk | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Israel F5 - Hard | ||||
28.04.18 q 2 | vs. Emmanuel Luria | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Israel F4 - Hard | ||||
24.04.18 qual. | vs. Romain Bauvy | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
23.04.18 q 2 | vs. Nevo Gabriely | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
22.04.18 q 1 | vs. Almog Levi | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
Israel F12 - Hard | ||||
26.06.17 q 1 | vs. Guy Michelevitz | 1-6, 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
26.06.17 q 2 | vs. Edan Bakshi | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
26.06.17 qual. | vs. Franco Ribero | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Israel F11 - Hard | ||||
19.06.17 q 1 | vs. Keivon Tabrizi | 3-6, 6-4, 5-7 | match details | |
Israel F9 - Hard | ||||
07.06.17 1st round | vs. Jordan Hasson | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
05.06.17 qual. | vs. Lior Goldenberg | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
05.06.17 q 2 | vs. Daniel Entelis | 6-4, 6-76, 6-0 | match details | |
Israel F8 - Hard | ||||
23.05.17 1st round | vs. Dekel Bar | 6-79, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
22.05.17 q 2 | vs. Jeff Guerrero | 6-4, 4-6, 7-5 | match details |
Samuel Beren - last matches
M25 Wichita - Hard | ||||
12.06.22 q 1 | vs. Jurence Zosimo Mendoza | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
M25 Wichita - Hard | ||||
09.06.21 1st round | vs. Ezekiel Clark | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
10.03.20 qual. | vs. Niels Visker | 6-76, 1-6 | match details | |
09.03.20 q 2 | vs. Maik Moraing | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
27.01.20 q 1 | vs. Chris Wettengel | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
12.01.20 q 2 | vs. Chad Kissell | 2-5, - Samuel Beren - retired | match details | |
M15 East - I. hard | ||||
17.11.19 q 1 | vs. Langford Hills | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
11.11.19 q 2 | vs. Gabriel Ciro Da Silva | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
10.11.19 q 1 | vs. Santiago Chisco | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
04.11.19 q 2 | vs. Ricardo Reyna | 6-1, 5-7, 8-10 | match details | |
M15 Changwon - Hard | ||||
13.10.19 q 1 | vs. Takuya Kumasaka | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Tay - Hard | ||||
08.10.19 qual. | vs. Christian Didier Chin | 6-2, 6-75, 6-10 | match details | |
07.10.19 q 2 | vs. Xin Hu | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
05.10.19 q 1 | vs. Kaiwei Wang | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Tay - Hard | ||||
30.09.19 q 2 | vs. Kuan Yu Chen | 6-4, 3-6, 3-10 | match details | |
M15 Sajur - Hard | ||||
04.09.19 1st round | vs. Yan Sabanin | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Kiryat - Hard | ||||
29.08.19 2nd round | vs. Alon Elia | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
28.08.19 1st round | vs. Michal Konecny | 6-4, 3-0, Michal Konecny - retired | match details | |
M15 Kiryat - Hard | ||||
21.08.19 1st round | vs. Markus Schultz | 6-2, 6-74, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
30.07.19 qual. | vs. Charles Force | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
29.07.19 q 1 | vs. Arturo Langle | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Wichita - Hard | ||||
11.06.19 qual. | vs. Emmett Ward | 6-77, 6-4, 6-10 | match details | |
10.06.19 q 1 | vs. Sebastian Zapata Ramirez | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
USA F23 - Hard | ||||
14.08.18 1st round | vs. Sekou Bangoura | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
USA F22 - Hard | ||||
05.08.18 q 1 | vs. Benjamin Rosen | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
USA F19 - Hard | ||||
04.07.18 1st round | vs. Collin Altamirano | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Israel F11 - Hard | ||||
28.06.18 2nd round | vs. Tigre Hank | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
27.06.18 1st round | vs. Daniel Sela | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Israel F10 - Hard | ||||
19.06.18 1st round | vs. Alon Elia | 3-6, 7-5, 3-6 | match details | |
Israel F9 - Hard | ||||
07.06.17 1st round | vs. Keivon Tabrizi | 7-64, 3-6, 1-6 | match details |