MATCH
29.05.18 | 1st round | Saida'Lo Saidkarimov | Timur Khabibulin | 3-6, 6-1, 6-4 | Uzbekistan F3 | Hard |
MATCH STATS
Saida'Lo Saidkarimov | Timur Khabibulin | |
1st SERVE % | 62/98 (63%) | 46/78 (59%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 42/62 (68%) | 30/46 (65%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 15/36 (42%) | 15/32 (47%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 5/11 (45%) | 3/11 (27%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 33/78 (42%) | 41/98 (42%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 90/176 (51%) | 86/176 (49%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 5 | 6 |
ACES | 0 | 11 |
MATCH STATS
3 | ||
2-1 | Timur Khabibulin | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
Saida'Lo Saidkarimov | 2-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30 | ||
Saida'Lo Saidkarimov | 2-3 | |
0-0, 0-40[BP], 40-15 | ||
3-3 | Timur Khabibulin | |
0-0, 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
4-3 | Timur Khabibulin | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
5-3 | Timur Khabibulin | |
0-0, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, 40-A | ||
5-4 | Timur Khabibulin | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
6-4 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Saida'Lo Saidkarimov vs. Timur Khabibulin - head to head matches
29.05.18 | 1st round | Saida'Lo Saidkarimov | Timur Khabibulin | 3-6, 6-1, 6-4 | match details | Uzbekistan F3 | Hard |
Saida'Lo Saidkarimov form & Timur Khabibulin form
Saida'Lo Saidkarimov - last matches
M15 Kazan - I. hard | ||||
11.03.20 1st round | vs. Oscar Galimardanov | 3-6, 6-76 | match details | |
M25 Aktobe - I. hard | ||||
18.02.20 qual. | vs. Egor Noskin | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
17.02.20 q 1 | vs. Yerassyl Murat | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
M25 Aktobe - I. hard | ||||
11.02.20 qual. | vs. Yaraslav Shyla | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
10.02.20 q 1 | vs. Rostislav Galfinger | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Kazan - I. hard | ||||
22.01.20 1st round | vs. Sergey Fomin | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
M15 Meshref - Hard | ||||
05.11.19 1st round | vs. David Pichler | 4-6, 6-74 | match details | |
M15 Meshref - Hard | ||||
31.10.19 2nd round | vs. Alec Adamson | 6-73, 2-6 | match details | |
30.10.19 1st round | vs. Shunsuke Wakita | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Bukhara - Hard | ||||
17.10.19 2nd round | vs. Sergey Shipilov | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
16.10.19 1st round | vs. Timur Sottimov | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Karshi - Hard | ||||
09.10.19 1st round | vs. Roman Blokhin | 4-6, 6-74 | match details | |
M15 Shymkent - Clay | ||||
18.09.19 1st round | vs. Mikhail Fufygin | 2-6, 0-2, - Saida'Lo Saidkarimov - retired | match details | |
M15 Minsk - Hard | ||||
22.08.19 2nd round | vs. Alexander Zgirovsky | 6-4, 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
21.08.19 1st round | vs. Roman Nashatyrkin | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Telavi - Clay | ||||
01.08.19 2nd round | vs. Daniil Glinka | 6-73, 7-66, 2-6 | match details | |
30.07.19 1st round | vs. Yan Sabanin | 7-62, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Telavi - Clay | ||||
26.07.19 1/4 | vs. Mikalai Haliak | 3-6, 6-3, 2-6 | match details | |
25.07.19 2nd round | vs. Djurabeck Karimov | 2-4, Djurabeck Karimov - retired | match details | |
23.07.19 1st round | vs. Zura Tkemaladze | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Telavi - Clay | ||||
19.07.19 1/4 | vs. Yan Bondarevskiy | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
18.07.19 2nd round | vs. A.j. Catanzariti | 2-6, 7-60, 6-2 | match details | |
17.07.19 1st round | vs. Ivan Mikhaylyuk | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Almaty - Hard | ||||
11.07.19 2nd round | vs. Dostanbek Tashbulatov | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
10.07.19 1st round | vs. Yerassyl Murat | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
Fergana Challenger - Hard | ||||
19.06.19 2nd round | vs. Aldin Setkic | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
17.06.19 1st round | vs. Karim-Mohamed Maamoun | 6-4, 2-1, Karim-Mohamed Maamoun - retired | match details | |
M15 Irpin - Clay | ||||
28.05.19 1st round | vs. Benjamin Dhoe | 2-6, 6-75 | match details | |
M15 Irpin - Clay | ||||
21.05.19 qual. | vs. Tomas Liska | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
20.05.19 q 1 | vs. Alessandro Procopio | 7-5, 6-4 | match details |
Timur Khabibulin - last matches
M25 Nur - Hard | ||||
11.07.22 q 1 | vs. Daniil Piatrouski | 6-4, 1-6, 7-10 | match details | |
M25 Nur - I. hard | ||||
01.03.22 1st round | vs. Marat Sharipov (RUS) | 1-6, 7-62, 6-75 | match details | |
M25 Nur - I. hard | ||||
24.02.22 2nd round | vs. Beibit Zhukayev | 3-6, 6-75 | match details | |
23.02.22 1st round | vs. Kirill Kivattsev | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
22.02.22 qual. | vs. Egor Novikov | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
21.02.22 q 1 | vs. Szymon Kielan | 6-3, 4-6, 10-8 | match details | |
M15 Telavi - Clay | ||||
04.08.21 2nd round | vs. Dostanbek Tashbulatov | 0-1, - Timur Khabibulin - retired | match details | |
03.08.21 1st round | vs. George Tsivadze | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
02.08.21 q 2 | vs. Igor Dudun | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
02.08.21 qual. | vs. Sergey Bolotov | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
Nur Sultan - Hard | ||||
18.07.21 q 1 | vs. Artem Dubrivnyy | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Nur - I. hard | ||||
11.02.21 2nd round | vs. Riccardo Balzerani | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
10.02.21 1st round | vs. Max Batyutenko | 6-2, 7-64 | match details | |
M15 Nur - I. hard | ||||
04.02.21 2nd round | vs. Riccardo Balzerani | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
03.02.21 1st round | vs. Mikolaj Lorens | 7-65, 6-1 | match details | |
02.02.21 qual. | vs. Giacomo Dambrosi | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
01.02.21 q 1 | vs. Sanetulla Kutybaev | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Nur Sultan - I. hard | ||||
10.03.20 1st round | vs. Simon Freund | 6-3, 6-73, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Aktobe - I. hard | ||||
19.02.20 1st round | vs. Francesco Forti | 7-62, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Aktobe - I. hard | ||||
12.02.20 1st round | vs. Denis Yevseyev | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Nonthaburi - Hard | ||||
02.02.20 q 1 | vs. Runhao Hua | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
23.01.20 2nd round | vs. Jesper De Jong | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
22.01.20 1st round | vs. Herman Hoeyeraal | 3-6, 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
20.01.20 qual. | vs. Michal Mikula | 6-76, 6-4, 10-5 | match details | |
19.01.20 q 1 | vs. Mohammed Affes | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
19.01.20 q 2 | vs. Vitali Chvets | 6-75, 6-4, 10-3 | match details | |
M15 Nonthaburi - Hard | ||||
25.11.19 q 2 | vs. Jesse Delaney | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
24.11.19 q 1 | vs. Seita Watanabe | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Pune Challenger - Hard | ||||
11.11.19 1st round | vs. Anirudh Chandrasekar | 6-4, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Kobe Challenger - I. hard | ||||
05.11.19 1st round | vs. Taisei Ichikawa | 0-6, 2-6 | match details |