MATCH
04.09.17 | 1st round | Ryan Nijboer | Ondrej Styler | 6-4, 6-4 | U.S. Open | Hard |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Ryan Nijboer | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
1-0 | Ondrej Styler | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40 | ||
Ryan Nijboer | 1-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
2-1 | Ondrej Styler | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40 | ||
Ryan Nijboer | 2-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
3-2 | Ondrej Styler | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40, 40-40, 40-A | ||
Ryan Nijboer | 3-3 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP], 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP] | ||
3-4 | Ondrej Styler | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Ryan Nijboer | 4-4 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
5-4 | Ondrej Styler | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
6-4 |
2 | ||
Ryan Nijboer | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
1-0 | Ondrej Styler | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Ryan Nijboer | 2-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
2-1 | Ondrej Styler | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 30-40, 40-40, 40-A | ||
Ryan Nijboer | 2-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
3-2 | Ondrej Styler | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
Ryan Nijboer | 3-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
4-3 | Ondrej Styler | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
Ryan Nijboer | 4-4 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
5-4 | Ondrej Styler | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
6-4 |
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Czech Republic
01.06.00, 23 years
01.06.00, 23 years
Ryan Nijboer vs. Ondrej Styler - head to head matches
04.09.17 | 1st round | Ryan Nijboer | Ondrej Styler | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | U.S. Open | Hard |
Ryan Nijboer form & Ondrej Styler form
Ryan Nijboer - last matches
M25 Tarragona - Clay | ||||
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Marko Topo | 6-73, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Badalona - Clay | ||||
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Hernan Casanova | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
19.03.24 1st round | vs. Dali Blanch | 3-6, 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
Pau Challenger - I. hard | ||||
18.02.24 q 1 | vs. Hazem Naow | 4-6, 6-2, 6-73 | match details | |
Cherbourg Challenger - I. hard | ||||
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Cyril Vandermeersch | 6-4, 5-7, 6-75 | match details | |
M15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
28.01.24 fin | vs. Georgii Kravchenko | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
27.01.24 1/2 | vs. Karl Friberg | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
26.01.24 1/4 | vs. Martin Landaluce | 6-73, 6-3, 7-65 | match details | |
25.01.24 2nd round | vs. Rafael Giotis | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Luka Mikrut | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
18.01.24 2nd round | vs. Michiel De Krom | 6-73, 5-7 | match details | |
16.01.24 1st round | vs. Rafael Giotis | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
13.01.24 1/2 | vs. Jerome Kym | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
12.01.24 1/4 | vs. Nathan Trouve | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
11.01.24 2nd round | vs. Yaroslav Demin | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
09.01.24 1st round | vs. Daniel De Jonge | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Oeiras 1 - I. hard | ||||
31.12.23 q 1 | vs. Federico Iannaccone | 6-3, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Madrid - Clay | ||||
09.12.23 1/2 | vs. Pol Martin Tiffon | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
08.12.23 1/4 | vs. Albert Pedrico Kravtsov | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
07.12.23 2nd round | vs. Diego Barreto Sanchez | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
06.12.23 1st round | vs. Luis Llorens Saracho | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
Maia Challenger - Clay | ||||
26.11.23 q 1 | vs. Alexandre Aubriot | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Mohamed Nazim Makhlouf | 6-3, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Raffael Schaer | 6-0, Raffael Schaer - retired | match details | |
M25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
10.11.23 1/4 | vs. Philip Henning | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Aziz Ouakaa | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Aleksandr Lobanov | 6-2, 4-6, 6-1 | match details | |
Bergamo Challenger - I. hard | ||||
29.10.23 q 1 | vs. Mark Lajal | 6-3, 4-6, 6-77 | match details | |
Ortisei Challenger - I. hard | ||||
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Daniil Glinka | 3-6, 6-77 | match details | |
23.10.23 qual. | vs. Stefano D'Agostino | 6-4, 6-75, 6-2 | match details |
Ondrej Styler - last matches
All Lower - Clay | ||||
27.07.20 1st round | vs. Daniel Siniakov | 6-75, 2-6 | match details | |
17.07.20 1st round | vs. Robin Stanek | 1-4, - Ondrej Styler - retired | match details | |
16.07.20 1st round | vs. Zdenek Kolar | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
15.07.20 1st round | vs. Adam Pavlasek | 4-6, 6-76 | match details | |
10.07.20 1st round | vs. Petr Nouza | 6-2, 7-66 | match details | |
03.07.20 1st round | vs. Antonin Bolardt | 6-0, 2-0, Antonin Bolardt - retired | match details | |
02.07.20 1st round | vs. Marek Rehacek | 5-7, 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
26.06.20 1st round | vs. Dalibor Svrcina | 6-2, 0-6, 7-10 | match details | |
25.06.20 1st round | vs. Lukas Rosol | 6-3, 3-6, 8-10 | match details | |
23.06.20 1st round | vs. Marek Gengel | 6-2, 4-6, 11-9 | match details | |
22.06.20 1st round | vs. Michal Konecny | 7-65, 6-1 | match details | |
19.06.20 1st round | vs. Matej Vocel | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
18.06.20 1st round | vs. Toby Alex Kodat | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Ann Arbor - I. hard | ||||
06.01.20 1st round | vs. Andrew Fenty | 6-74, 6-75 | match details | |
Tiburon Challenger - Hard | ||||
24.09.19 1st round | vs. Roberto Quiroz | 6-3, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Marburg - Clay | ||||
08.07.19 qual. | vs. Buvaysar Gadamauri | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Pardubice - Clay | ||||
26.06.19 1st round | vs. Michael Vrbensky | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
25.06.19 qual. | vs. Vladyslav Orlov | 6-3, 7-63 | match details | |
24.06.19 q 1 | vs. Mikalai Haliak | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Kaltenkirchen - Clay | ||||
12.06.19 1st round | vs. Cedrik-Marcel Stebe | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
10.06.19 qual. | vs. Tomas Jirousek | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
10.06.19 q 1 | vs. Filip Bergevi | 7-5, 7-64 | match details | |
M25 Karlsruhe - Clay | ||||
05.06.19 1st round | vs. Andrea Pellegrino | 3-6, 6-2, 3-6 | match details | |
04.06.19 qual. | vs. Tomas Jirousek | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
03.06.19 q 1 | vs. Pascal Meis | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
M25+H Most - Clay | ||||
30.05.19 2nd round | vs. Julian Lenz | 2-6, 6-74 | match details | |
29.05.19 1st round | vs. Tomas Jirousek | 6-3, 3-6, 6-4 | match details | |
28.05.19 qual. | vs. Pietro Mugelli | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Prague - Clay | ||||
14.05.19 1st round | vs. Vit Kopriva | 6-4, 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
26.02.19 1st round | vs. Altug Celikbilek | 2-6, 3-6 | match details |