INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Rrezart Cungu vs. Luka Pavlovic - head to head matches
01.08.23 | 1st round | Luka Pavlovic | Rrezart Cungu | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | M15 Novi | Clay |
21.06.23 | 1st round | Luka Pavlovic | Rrezart Cungu | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | M15 Kursumlijska | Clay |
03.08.22 | 1st round | Rrezart Cungu | Luka Pavlovic | 6-72, 7-66, 6-3 | match details | M15 Novi | Clay |
05.12.16 | qual. | Rrezart Cungu | Luka Pavlovic | 6-3, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | Tunisia F35 | Clay |
Rrezart Cungu form & Luka Pavlovic form
Rrezart Cungu - last matches
Banja Luka - Clay | ||||
07.08.23 q 1 | vs. Miljan Zekic | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Novi - Clay | ||||
01.08.23 1st round | vs. Luka Pavlovic | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Novi - Clay | ||||
27.07.23 2nd round | vs. Bautista Vilicich | 5-7, 7-5, 2-6 | match details | |
26.07.23 1st round | vs. Louis Tessa | 7-68, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Belgrade - Clay | ||||
29.06.23 2nd round | vs. Marat Sharipov (RUS) | 6-74, 3-6 | match details | |
28.06.23 1st round | vs. Vlad Cristian Breazu | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
21.06.23 1st round | vs. Luka Pavlovic | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
17.06.23 2nd round | vs. Petr Bar Biryukov | 6-74, 6-74 | match details | |
15.06.23 1st round | vs. Alexander Zgirovsky | 6-2, 4-6, 7-61 | match details | |
M25 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
07.06.23 1st round | vs. Dmitry Popko | 4-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
01.06.23 2nd round | vs. Kristijan Juhas | 1-6, 6-4, 5-7 | match details | |
31.05.23 1st round | vs. Erik Arutiunian | 3-6, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
18.05.23 2nd round | vs. Mark Lajal | 6-4, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
17.05.23 1st round | vs. Guy Den Ouden | 6-2, 7-63 | match details | |
M25 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
11.05.23 2nd round | vs. Andrey Chepelev | 6-4, 6-75, 2-6 | match details | |
10.05.23 1st round | vs. Chukang Wang | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
03.05.23 1st round | vs. Petr Nesterov | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Telde - Clay | ||||
18.04.23 1st round | vs. Darwin Blanch | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Telde - Clay | ||||
13.04.23 2nd round | vs. Diego Barreto Sanchez | 6-3, 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
12.04.23 1st round | vs. Vicente Oliver Moratalla | 1-6, 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Reus - Clay | ||||
06.04.23 2nd round | vs. Imanol Lopez Morillo | 6-4, 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
04.04.23 1st round | vs. Lukas Neumayer | 6-3, 7-68 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
17.03.23 2nd round | vs. Arthur Gea | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
14.03.23 1st round | vs. Marko Topo | 1-6, 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
11.03.23 1/2 | vs. Yanaki Milev | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
10.03.23 1/4 | vs. Arthur Gea | 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
09.03.23 2nd round | vs. Maik Steiner | 6-0, 4-6, 6-2 | match details | |
08.03.23 1st round | vs. Gabriel Donev | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
03.03.23 1/4 | vs. Eric Vanshelboim | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
02.03.23 2nd round | vs. Dragos Nicolae Madaras | 6-4, 6-4 | match details |
Luka Pavlovic - last matches
M15 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
22.04.24 1/2 | vs. Ilya Snitari | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
20.04.24 1/4 | vs. Zoran Ludoski | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
20.04.24 2nd round | vs. Noah Lopez | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
19.04.24 1st round | vs. Leonardo Rossi | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Opatija - Clay | ||||
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Sebastian Sorger | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Rovinj - Clay | ||||
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Jacopo Berrettini | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Josip Simundza | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Porec - Clay | ||||
10.03.24 fin | vs. Sandro Kopp | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
09.03.24 1/2 | vs. Federico Arnaboldi | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
08.03.24 1/4 | vs. Timo Stodder | 6-72, 6-1, 5-0, Timo Stodder - retired | match details | |
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Niccolo Baroni | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Nikita Mashtakov | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
M25 Antalya - Clay | ||||
30.01.24 1st round | vs. Ewen Lumsden | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Carlos Gimeno Valero | 6-2, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M25+H Mulhouse - I. hard | ||||
02.11.23 2nd round | vs. Emilien Voisin | 1-6, - Luka Pavlovic - retired | match details | |
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Clement Tabur | 6-4, 7-64 | match details | |
M25 Zlatibor - Clay | ||||
28.09.23 1st round | vs. Zoran Ludoski | 4-6, 6-4, 5-10 | match details | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
24.09.23 fin | vs. Andrej Nedic | 7-5, 3-1, Andrej Nedic - retired | match details | |
23.09.23 1/2 | vs. Yanaki Milev | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
22.09.23 1/4 | vs. Andrey Chepelev | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
21.09.23 2nd round | vs. Mihai Alexandru Coman | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
19.09.23 1st round | vs. Vuk Radjenovic | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
16.09.23 1/2 | vs. Svyatoslav Gulin | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
15.09.23 1/4 | vs. Aldin Setkic | 2-6, 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
14.09.23 2nd round | vs. Andrey Chepelev | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
12.09.23 1st round | vs. Mihai Alexandru Coman | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Pirot - Clay | ||||
08.09.23 1/4 | vs. Vlad Andrei Dancu | 6-3, 6-76, 4-6 | match details | |
07.09.23 2nd round | vs. Mihai Alexandru Coman | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Zoran Ludoski | 6-1, 7-64 | match details | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
03.09.23 fin | vs. Dusan Obradovic | 6-2, 6-2 | match details |