INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Roman Khassanov vs. Paul Woerner - head to head matches
15.02.16 | qual. | Roman Khassanov | Paul Woerner | 7-5, 1-6, 6-4 | match details | Egypt F5 | Hard |
Roman Khassanov form & Paul Woerner form
Roman Khassanov - last matches
M25 Shymkent - Clay | ||||
08.04.19 q 1 | vs. Sanetulla Kutybaev | - | match details | |
Tashkent Challenger - Hard | ||||
07.10.18 q 2 | vs. Jose Statham | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
06.10.18 q 1 | vs. Vladyslav Manafov | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Almaty Challenger - Hard | ||||
30.09.18 q 2 | vs. Khumoun Sultanov | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
29.09.18 q 1 | vs. Grigoriy Lomakin | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Kazakhstan F8 - Clay | ||||
25.09.18 1st round | vs. Max Houkes | 6-72, 3-6 | match details | |
Kazakhstan F7 - Clay | ||||
19.09.18 2nd round | vs. Andrey Chepelev | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
18.09.18 1st round | vs. Max Houkes | 7-5, 3-6, 7-64 | match details | |
Kazakhstan F6 - Clay | ||||
14.09.18 1/2 | vs. Denys Klok | 3-6, - Roman Khassanov - retired | match details | |
13.09.18 1/4 | vs. Sagadat Ayap | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
12.09.18 2nd round | vs. Viacheslav Yulik | 6-3, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
11.09.18 1st round | vs. Lukas Mugevicius | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
Ukraine F4 - Clay | ||||
29.08.18 2nd round | vs. Ivan Sergeyev | 6-72, 1-6 | match details | |
28.08.18 1st round | vs. Vadym Ursu | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Belarus F3 - Hard | ||||
21.08.18 1st round | vs. Cengiz Aksu | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Belarus F2 - Hard | ||||
14.08.18 1st round | vs. Joshua Paris | 2-6, 1-3, - Roman Khassanov - retired | match details | |
Belarus F1 - Hard | ||||
09.08.18 1/4 | vs. Sergey Betov | 2-6, 7-5, 6-76 | match details | |
08.08.18 2nd round | vs. Aleksei Khomich | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
07.08.18 1st round | vs. Zhan Skindzer | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Russia F4 - Clay | ||||
02.08.18 1/4 | vs. Mikhail Fufygin | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
01.08.18 2nd round | vs. Alexey Zakharov | 6-3, 2-6, 6-4 | match details | |
31.07.18 1st round | vs. Alexey Baryshev | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Georgia F3 - Clay | ||||
27.07.18 1/4 | vs. Gabi Adrian Boitan | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
26.07.18 2nd round | vs. Dominik Nazaruk | 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
25.07.18 1st round | vs. Yan Sabanin | 6-2, 3-6, 7-63 | match details | |
Georgia F2 - Clay | ||||
19.07.18 2nd round | vs. Koray Kirci | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
17.07.18 1st round | vs. Oleg Khotkov | 6-1, 1-6, 6-4 | match details | |
Georgia F1 - Clay | ||||
11.07.18 1st round | vs. Kacper Zuk | 6-3, 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Fergana Challenger - Hard | ||||
16.06.18 q 1 | vs. Arjun Kadhe | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Almaty Challenger - Clay | ||||
10.06.18 q 2 | vs. Gerard Granollers | 4-6, 1-6 | match details |
Paul Woerner - last matches
M15 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
25.02.24 q 1 | vs. Ha Minh Duc Vu | 6-75, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Orel Kimhi | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
19.02.24 qual. | vs. Boris Pokotilov | 4-6, 6-4, 10-3 | match details | |
18.02.24 q 1 | vs. Aaron Cohen | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
12.02.24 qual. | vs. Bharath Nishok Kumaran | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Anapat Timangkul | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Hammamet - Clay | ||||
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Johan Nikles | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
17.01.24 1st round | vs. Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
16.01.24 qual. | vs. Berk Ilkel | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
15.01.24 q 2 | vs. Kyle Stocker | 2-6, 6-4, 10-7 | match details | |
14.01.24 q 1 | vs. Sami Ben Abdennibi | 6-74, 6-4, 10-4 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
12.01.24 1/4 | vs. Carlos Gimeno Valero | 2-6, 6-73 | match details | |
11.01.24 2nd round | vs. Oscar Jose Gutierrez | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
11.01.24 1st round | vs. Yanaki Milev | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
21.12.23 2nd round | vs. Ilya Snitari | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
19.12.23 1st round | vs. Gabriele Maria Noce | 6-74, 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
03.12.23 q 1 | vs. Louroi Martinez | 6-74, 0-3, - Paul Woerner - retired | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Maxim Zhukov | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
30.11.23 1st round | vs. Sami Ben Abdennibi | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Al - Hard | ||||
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Imran Sibille | 4-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Al - Hard | ||||
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Goncalo Oliveira | 2-6, 6-75 | match details | |
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Imran Sibille | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Doha - Hard | ||||
11.10.23 2nd round | vs. Marek Gengel | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
09.10.23 1st round | vs. Rashed Nawaf | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Doha - Hard | ||||
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Quentin Folliot | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Elliot Benchetrit | 4-6, 6-3, 2-0, Elliot Benchetrit - retired | match details | |
M15 Vienna - Clay | ||||
29.08.23 1st round | vs. Luka Mikrut | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
M15 Eupen - Clay | ||||
09.08.23 1st round | vs. Alec Deckers | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Hyvinkaa - Clay | ||||
04.08.23 2nd round | vs. Dominik Boehler | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
02.08.23 1st round | vs. Sami Huurinainen | 6-1, 6-3 | match details |