Ukraine
05.01.96, 28 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Belarus
10.01.97, 27 years
18475 $
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Roman Boychuk vs. Aleksei Khomich - head to head matches
Roman Boychuk form & Aleksei Khomich form
Roman Boychuk - last matches
M15 Chornomorsk - Clay |
02.09.21 2nd round | vs. Julius Tverijonas | 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |
01.09.21 1st round | vs. Georgii Kravchenko | 6-3, 6-0 | | match details |
30.08.21 q 2 | vs. Anatoliy Petrenko | 6-2, 6-2 | | match details |
30.08.21 qual. | vs. Vasil Yehorov | 6-2, 6-1 | | match details |
29.08.21 q 1 | vs. Adrian Toderascu | 6-0, 5-1, Adrian Toderascu - retired | | match details |
M15 Novomoskovsk - Clay |
31.05.21 q 2 | vs. Vasil Yehorov | 6-3, 6-0 | | match details |
31.05.21 qual. | vs. Gabriel Donev | 1-6, 0-6 | | match details |
30.05.21 q 1 | vs. Keenan Mayo | 6-0, 6-1 | | match details |
M15 Novomoskovsk - Clay |
23.05.21 q 1 | vs. Olexiy Kolisnyk | 4-6, 6-2, 8-10 | | match details |
M15 Sharm - Hard |
01.03.21 q 1 | vs. Francesco Passaro | 0-6, 4-6 | | match details |
M15 Novomoskovsk - Clay |
31.08.20 q 2 | vs. Vladimir Uzhylovsky | 5-7, 2-6 | | match details |
30.08.20 q 1 | vs. Svyatoslav Ilnytskyy | 6-1, 6-3 | | match details |
M15 Chornomorsk - Clay |
25.09.19 1st round | vs. Oleksii Krutykh | 3-6, 1-6 | | match details |
M15 Varna - Clay |
10.09.19 1st round | vs. Nikita Mashtakov | 3-6, 4-6 | | match details |
M25 Irpin - Clay |
28.08.19 1st round | vs. Ivan Davydov | 2-6, 4-6 | | match details |
26.08.19 q 2 | vs. Federico Juan Aguilar | 7-63, 6-3 | | match details |
26.08.19 qual. | vs. Ivan Sergeyev | 6-74, 2-6 | | match details |
M15 Irpin - Clay |
13.08.19 1st round | vs. David Volfson | 3-6, 4-6 | | match details |
M15 Bad - Clay |
22.07.19 qual. | vs. Tim Handel | 5-7, 0-6 | | match details |
22.07.19 q 1 | vs. Michael Walser | 6-0, 6-4 | | match details |
M15 Piestany - Clay |
15.07.19 q 1 | vs. Zdenek Derkas | 6-77, 3-6 | | match details |
M25 Pardubice - Clay |
24.06.19 q 1 | vs. Petr Nouza | 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |
M15 Sharm - Hard |
11.02.19 q 1 | vs. George Botezan | 2-6, 3-6 | | match details |
M15 Sharm - Hard |
04.02.19 q 1 | vs. Neil Oberleitner | 3-6, 0-6 | | match details |
M15 Sharm - Hard |
28.01.19 q 1 | vs. Igor Sao Thiago | 5-7, 4-6 | | match details |
M15 Sharm - Hard |
21.01.19 qual. | vs. Tomas Liska | 1-6, 0-6 | | match details |
21.01.19 q 1 | vs. Issam Haitham Taweel | 6-4, 2-6, 10-7 | | match details |
Egypt F28 - Hard |
20.11.18 1st round | vs. Sidane Pontjodikromo | 6-74, 4-6 | | match details |
Egypt F27 - Hard |
14.11.18 1st round | vs. Daniel Michalski | 2-6, 1-6 | | match details |
12.11.18 qual. | vs. Aleksei Khomich | 1-6, 6-3, 6-1 | | match details |
Aleksei Khomich - last matches
M25 Antalya - Clay |
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Yanaki Milev | 3-6, 2-6 | | match details |
M25 Antalya - Clay |
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Nicholas David Ionel | 2-6, 1-6 | | match details |
M15 Antalya - Clay |
05.11.23 q 1 | vs. Josip Simundza | 4-6, 6-73 | | match details |
M25 Zlatibor - Clay |
27.09.23 q 2 | vs. Lorenzo Ferri | 6-4, 6-73, 5-10 | | match details |
26.09.23 q 1 | vs. Pavle Daljev | 6-4, 7-61 | | match details |
M15 Kursumlijska - Clay |
20.09.23 1st round | vs. Maxim Krapivin | 4-6, 6-4, 1-6 | | match details |
M15 Kursumlijska - Clay |
13.09.23 1st round | vs. Sasa Markovic | 1-6, 6-3, 3-6 | | match details |
12.09.23 qual. | vs. Hernando Jose Escurra Isnardi | 1-6, 6-2, 14-12 | | match details |
11.09.23 q 2 | vs. Oskari Eerola | 6-0, 6-1 | | match details |
M15 Pirot - Clay |
05.09.23 qual. | vs. Marco Furlanetto | 0-6, 4-6 | | match details |
04.09.23 q 2 | vs. Pavle Daljev | 6-3, 6-1 | | match details |
M15 Kursumlijska - Clay |
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Sebastian Gima | 4-6, 4-6 | | match details |
29.08.23 qual. | vs. Vladan Tadic | 4-6, 6-1, 10-3 | | match details |
28.08.23 q 2 | vs. Aleksandar Daskalovic | 7-5, 7-5 | | match details |
27.08.23 q 1 | vs. Roberto Herman | 6-1, 6-1 | | match details |
M25 Osijek - Clay |
09.08.23 1st round | vs. Luka Mikrut | 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |
08.08.23 qual. | vs. Matic Dimic | 6-1, 6-0 | | match details |
07.08.23 q 2 | vs. Gregor Hausberger | 4-6, 6-3, 10-3 | | match details |
06.08.23 q 1 | vs. Stjepan Anisic | 6-0, 6-2 | | match details |
M15 Novi - Clay |
01.08.23 q 2 | vs. Gorazd Srbljak | 5-7, 2-6 | | match details |
31.07.23 q 1 | vs. Matija Zugic | 6-3, 6-0 | | match details |
M15 Novi - Clay |
23.07.23 q 1 | vs. Artem Avdieiev | 2-6, 4-6 | | match details |
M15 Belgrade - Clay |
27.06.23 qual. | vs. Petar Jovanovic | 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |
26.06.23 q 2 | vs. Sergei Pogosian | 6-72, 6-4, 10-5 | | match details |
25.06.23 q 1 | vs. Matija Zugic | 6-4, 7-5 | | match details |
M15 Kursumlijska - Clay |
21.06.23 1st round | vs. Leonardo Aboian | 3-6, 6-74 | | match details |
20.06.23 qual. | vs. Sasa Markovic | 4-6, 1-6 | | match details |
19.06.23 q 2 | vs. Veljko Krstic | 3-6, 6-4, 10-6 | | match details |
18.06.23 q 1 | vs. Lazar Vojinovic | 7-65, 6-3 | | match details |
M15 Kursumlijska - Clay |
12.06.23 q 2 | vs. Nicolas Villalon | 2-6, 3-6 | | match details |