Izrael
18.02.01, 23 years
10248 $
18.02.01, 23 years
10248 $
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Izrael
20.07.99, 24 years
20.07.99, 24 years
Roi Ginat vs. Daniel Entelis - head to head matches
13.03.17 | q 1 | Roi Ginat | Daniel Entelis | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | Israel F1 | Hard |
Roi Ginat form & Daniel Entelis form
Roi Ginat - last matches
M15 Albuquerque - Hard | ||||
25.09.23 q 1 | vs. Rafael Abdul Salam | 4-6, 6-72 | match details | |
M15 Champaign - Hard | ||||
11.09.23 q 1 | vs. Angel Diaz Jalil | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Herzlia - Hard | ||||
07.08.23 qual. | vs. Vladimir Bazilevskiy | 3-6, 6-4, 4-10 | match details | |
06.08.23 q 1 | vs. Tom Saporta | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Raanana - Hard | ||||
02.08.23 2nd round | vs. Rishab Agarwal | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
01.08.23 1st round | vs. Mateo Barreiros Reyes | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
31.07.23 qual. | vs. Ariel Meshulam | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
30.07.23 q 2 | vs. Niv Zuckerman | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Netanya - Hard | ||||
29.06.23 2nd round | vs. Yshai Oliel | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
28.06.23 1st round | vs. Eyal Shumilov | 5-7, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Netanya - Hard | ||||
21.06.23 1st round | vs. Yair Sarouk | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 San - Hard | ||||
05.06.23 q 1 | vs. Daniel De Jonge | 2-6, 6-4, 3-10 | match details | |
M15 Rancho - Hard | ||||
30.05.23 1st round | vs. Jaimee Floyd Angele | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Jerusalem - Hard | ||||
03.11.22 2nd round | vs. Filip Peliwo | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
02.11.22 1st round | vs. Joshua Luck | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Afula - Hard | ||||
26.10.22 2nd round | vs. Eric Vanshelboim | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
25.10.22 1st round | vs. Ori Baron | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Herzlia - Hard | ||||
12.08.22 1/4 | vs. Daniel Little | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
11.08.22 2nd round | vs. Yuichiro Inui | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
10.08.22 1st round | vs. Ariel Bouskila | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Kfar - Hard | ||||
02.08.22 1st round | vs. Tiran Sanghera | 4-6, 6-73 | match details | |
M15 Raanana - Hard | ||||
22.06.22 1st round | vs. Robin Catry | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Raanana - Hard | ||||
16.06.22 2nd round | vs. Sahar Simon | 2-6, 6-1, 2-6 | match details | |
15.06.22 1st round | vs. Tiran Sanghera | 6-1, 5-7, 6-0 | match details | |
M25 Netanya - Hard | ||||
26.05.22 2nd round | vs. Dan Added | 4-6, 6-3, 4-6 | match details | |
25.05.22 1st round | vs. Asaf Friedler | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Akko - Hard | ||||
17.05.22 1st round | vs. Sahar Simon | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Quinta - Hard | ||||
25.03.22 1st round | vs. Sean Hodkin | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
25.03.22 2nd round | vs. Yu Hsiou Hsu | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
22.03.22 qual. | vs. Tim Loosen | 6-2, 6-3 | match details |
Daniel Entelis - last matches
Israel F5 - Hard | ||||
28.04.18 q 2 | vs. Rudy Richter | 6-3, 0-4, - Daniel Entelis - retired | match details | |
28.04.18 q 1 | vs. Yam Bruhin | 2-6, 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
Israel F1 - Hard | ||||
03.03.18 q 1 | vs. Gilad Tamar | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Israel F18 - Hard | ||||
11.12.17 q 2 | vs. Ofek Amoyal | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Israel F17 - Hard | ||||
05.12.17 1st round | vs. Scott Griekspoor | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Israel F16 - Hard | ||||
27.11.17 q 1 | vs. Dor Wertheimer | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Turkey F44 - Clay | ||||
20.11.17 q 1 | vs. Bang Shuo Yin | 7-5, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Turkey F43 - Clay | ||||
13.11.17 q 1 | vs. Mohsen Hossein Zade | Mohsen Hossein Zade - walk over | match details | |
13.11.17 qual. | vs. Mert Naci Turker | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
13.11.17 q 2 | vs. Onur Ernazci | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
Israel F15 - Hard | ||||
30.10.17 q 1 | vs. Alexander Day | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Israel F14 - Hard | ||||
23.10.17 qual. | vs. Alexis Canter | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
23.10.17 q 2 | vs. Roee Benya | 6-2, 3-6, 6-4 | match details | |
Israel F13 - Hard | ||||
16.10.17 q 1 | vs. Amit Cohen | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
16.10.17 qual. | vs. Ram Kapach | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
16.10.17 q 2 | vs. Omer Yeshaya | 6-2, 7-64 | match details | |
Belarus F2 - Hard | ||||
14.08.17 q 1 | vs. Sharobiddin Abzalov | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Belarus F1 - Hard | ||||
07.08.17 q 1 | vs. Maxime Cressy | 2-6, 7-5, 3-6 | match details | |
Latvia F1 - Clay | ||||
31.07.17 q 1 | vs. Evgeny Vanag | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
31.07.17 qual. | vs. Andrey Chepelev | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Georgia F3 - Clay | ||||
19.07.17 1st round | vs. Aleksandre Bakshi | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Georgia F2 - Clay | ||||
10.07.17 q 2 | vs. Dimitriy Voronin | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Israel F12 - Hard | ||||
26.06.17 1st round | vs. Juan Pablo Grassi Mazzuchi | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Israel F11 - Hard | ||||
21.06.17 1st round | vs. James Marsalek | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Israel F10 - Hard | ||||
12.06.17 q 1 | vs. Yaron Guberman | 3-6, 6-74 | match details | |
Israel F9 - Hard | ||||
05.06.17 q 2 | vs. Daniel Dudockin | 4-6, 7-66, 0-6 | match details | |
Israel F8 - Hard | ||||
22.05.17 q 1 | vs. Louroi Martinez | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Israel F7 - Hard | ||||
15.05.17 q 2 | vs. Nikolay Kolobaev | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
15.05.17 q 1 | vs. Ran Derei | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
Israel F6 - Hard | ||||
08.05.17 q 1 | vs. Yotam Fux | 6-0, 6-2 | match details |