Izrael
18.02.00, 24 years
18.02.00, 24 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Switzerland
23.07.96, 27 years
11264 $
23.07.96, 27 years
11264 $
Roee Benya vs. Keivon Tabrizi - head to head matches
07.10.18 | q 2 | Roee Benya | Keivon Tabrizi | 6-4, 3-6, 7-5 | match details | Israel F13 | Hard |
Roee Benya form & Keivon Tabrizi form
Roee Benya - last matches
M25 Afula - Hard | ||||
11.11.21 1/4 | vs. Filip Peliwo | 7-5, 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
10.11.21 2nd round | vs. Ron Ellouck | 7-62, 6-4 | match details | |
09.11.21 1st round | vs. Ido Zonder | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
08.11.21 qual. | vs. Zury Cohen | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
07.11.21 q 1 | vs. Lev Levyatov | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Jerusalem - Hard | ||||
10.05.21 q 2 | vs. Charles Minc | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
09.05.21 q 1 | vs. Ofer Hacohen | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Ramat - Hard | ||||
05.05.21 1st round | vs. Marat Deviatiarov | 6-71, 0-6 | match details | |
04.05.21 qual. | vs. Yoni Bidny | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
03.05.21 q 2 | vs. Asaf Schwartz | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
02.05.21 q 1 | vs. Stefan Simeunovic | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Sajur - Hard | ||||
04.09.19 1st round | vs. Igor Smilansky | 6-75, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Kiryat - Hard | ||||
26.08.19 q 1 | vs. Eitan Dray | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
26.08.19 qual. | vs. Rikhardt Bierman | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Kiryat - Hard | ||||
20.08.19 qual. | vs. Ofek Amoyal | 1-6, 6-4, 9-11 | match details | |
19.08.19 q 1 | vs. Amit Cohen | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Chiswick - Hard | ||||
05.08.19 q 1 | vs. Quentin Gueydan | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Roehampton - Hard | ||||
29.07.19 q 1 | vs. Rikhardt Bierman | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Netanya - Hard | ||||
19.06.19 1st round | vs. Demetris Azoides | 6-76, 6-73 | match details | |
M15 Akko - Hard | ||||
13.06.19 2nd round | vs. Gilbert Klier Junior | 6-2, 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
11.06.19 1st round | vs. Yankel Zemel | 7-5, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
29.05.19 1st round | vs. Loic Ratsaratany | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
28.05.19 qual. | vs. Robertas Vrzesinski | 4-6, 7-63, 12-10 | match details | |
27.05.19 q 1 | vs. Jack Gibbens | 6-4, 7-65 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
20.05.19 q 1 | vs. Calum Puttergill | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
14.05.19 qual. | vs. Boris Pokotilov | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
13.05.19 q 1 | vs. Emmanuel Luria | 6-4, 2-6, 10-6 | match details | |
M15 Sozopol - Hard | ||||
08.05.19 1st round | vs. Benjamin Niv | 7-67, 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
07.05.19 qual. | vs. Cosmin Ontica | 7-66, 1-6, 10-8 | match details | |
06.05.19 q 1 | vs. Nicolas Demeroutis | 6-2, 6-1 | match details |
Keivon Tabrizi - last matches
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
07.10.19 q 2 | vs. Emir Sendogan | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
18.09.19 1st round | vs. Stefano Battaglino | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
17.09.19 qual. | vs. Joshua Luck | 2-6, 6-2, 10-7 | match details | |
16.09.19 q 2 | vs. Karim Beltagui | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Varna - Clay | ||||
12.09.19 2nd round | vs. Tim Heger | 2-6, 7-5, 5-7 | match details | |
11.09.19 1st round | vs. Igor Banicevic | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Wetzlar - Clay | ||||
06.08.19 1st round | vs. Ondrej Krstev | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
05.08.19 qual. | vs. Maik Steiner | 4-6, 6-4, 10-5 | match details | |
05.08.19 q 1 | vs. Flamur Selmani | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Alkmaar - Clay | ||||
24.06.19 q 1 | vs. Mateusz Terczynski | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Kiseljak - Clay | ||||
28.05.19 qual. | vs. Daniil Glinka | 3-6, 6-75 | match details | |
27.05.19 q 1 | vs. Jannik Kampe | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Bucharest - Clay | ||||
20.05.19 q 1 | vs. Laurentiu Mandocescu | 6-3, 4-6, 11-13 | match details | |
M15 Prague - Clay | ||||
13.05.19 q 1 | vs. Alexander Schager | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
13.05.19 qual. | vs. Marek Gengel | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Las - Clay | ||||
29.04.19 q 1 | vs. Joan B Borras Isern | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
09.04.19 qual. | vs. Roman Blokhin | 6-3, 0-6, 4-10 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
02.04.19 qual. | vs. Yann Wojcik | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
01.04.19 q 1 | vs. Masood Eisa-Beygi | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Manama - Hard | ||||
18.03.19 q 1 | vs. Ali Almattar | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
18.03.19 qual. | vs. Vitaliy Sachko | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Doha - Hard | ||||
11.03.19 q 1 | vs. Eric Lavaud | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
11.03.19 qual. | vs. Marek Semjan | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Doha - Hard | ||||
05.03.19 qual. | vs. Adrian Obert | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
04.03.19 q 1 | vs. Mihnea Lorin Stefan Turcu | 6-1, 3-6, 10-7 | match details | |
Kuwait F3 - Hard | ||||
12.11.18 1st round | vs. Aidan Mchugh | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
11.11.18 qual. | vs. Aria Harajchi | 6-2, 2-0, Aria Harajchi - retired | match details | |
10.11.18 q 1 | vs. Fouad Behbehani | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Kuwait F2 - Hard | ||||
04.11.18 qual. | vs. Dennis Uspensky | 6-2, 6-71, 2-6 | match details | |
03.11.18 q 1 | vs. Talal Alabdullah | 6-0, 6-0 | match details |