Latvia
10.05.99, 24 years
10.05.99, 24 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Izrael
21.05.97, 26 years
21.05.97, 26 years
Roberts Grinvalds vs. Motvey Radionov - head to head matches
31.07.17 | q 1 | Roberts Grinvalds | Motvey Radionov | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | Latvia F1 | Clay |
Roberts Grinvalds form & Motvey Radionov form
Roberts Grinvalds - last matches
Motvey Radionov - last matches
Israel F6 - Hard | ||||
07.05.18 qual. | vs. Roi Ginat | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
06.05.18 q 2 | vs. Alexander Gaponenko | 3-0, Alexander Gaponenko - retired | match details | |
Israel F5 - Hard | ||||
29.04.18 qual. | vs. Lior Goldenberg | 1-6, 7-65, 2-6 | match details | |
28.04.18 q 2 | vs. Tuval Barak | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Israel F4 - Hard | ||||
24.04.18 qual. | vs. Jordan Hasson | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
23.04.18 q 2 | vs. Asaf Friedler | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
22.04.18 q 1 | vs. Yam Bruhin | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
Israel F3 - Hard | ||||
19.03.18 qual. | vs. Lucas Gerch | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
19.03.18 q 2 | vs. Omer Touchmair | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
18.03.18 q 1 | vs. Uri Vodavoz | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
Israel F2 - Hard | ||||
14.03.18 1st round | vs. Yannai Barkai | 4-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
13.03.18 qual. | vs. Lucas Gerch | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
12.03.18 q 2 | vs. Mike Nathanel Engel | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
11.03.18 q 1 | vs. Amit Cohen | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Israel F1 - Hard | ||||
05.03.18 qual. | vs. Collin Johns | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
04.03.18 q 2 | vs. Uri Vodavoz | 6-4, 7-65 | match details | |
03.03.18 q 1 | vs. Yam Ziv | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
Latvia F1 - Clay | ||||
31.07.17 q 1 | vs. Roberts Grinvalds | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
Israel F12 - Hard | ||||
26.06.17 q 1 | vs. Harry Skinner | 6-75, 0-6 | match details | |
Israel F11 - Hard | ||||
20.06.17 1st round | vs. Ben Patael | 4-6, 6-75 | match details | |
Israel F10 - Hard | ||||
12.06.17 qual. | vs. Jordan Hasson | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
12.06.17 q 2 | vs. Yair Sarouk | 3-6, 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
Israel F9 - Hard | ||||
08.06.17 2nd round | vs. Igor Smilansky | 7-5, 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
07.06.17 1st round | vs. Iftah Yavetz | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
05.06.17 qual. | vs. Ariel Ilarslan Russo | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
05.06.17 q 2 | vs. Michael Boguslavsky | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Israel F8 - Hard | ||||
22.05.17 qual. | vs. Daniel Dudockin | 7-62, 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
22.05.17 q 2 | vs. Ori Maior | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
Israel F7 - Hard | ||||
15.05.17 q 1 | vs. Louroi Martinez | 3-6, 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
15.05.17 q 2 | vs. Yaron Guberman | 6-1, 6-0 | match details |