MATCH
29.11.19 | 1/4 | Roberto Ortega-Olmedo | Peter Nagy | 6-1, 6-3 | M15 Cairo | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo | Peter Nagy | |
1st SERVE % | 25/50 (50%) | 39/57 (68%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 15/25 (60%) | 18/39 (46%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 19/25 (76%) | 7/18 (39%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 5/13 (38%) | 1/3 (33%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 32/57 (56%) | 16/50 (32%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 66/107 (62%) | 41/107 (38%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 0 | 4 |
ACES | 1 | 0 |
MATCH STATS
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo vs. Peter Nagy - head to head matches
29.11.19 | 1/4 | Roberto Ortega-Olmedo | Peter Nagy | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | M15 Cairo | Clay |
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo form & Peter Nagy form
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo - last matches
Puerto Vallarta - Hard | ||||
23.11.21 1st round | vs. Christian Harrison | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
M25 Quinta - Hard | ||||
22.10.21 1/4 | vs. Naoki Nakagawa | 7-66, 3-6, 6-75 | match details | |
21.10.21 2nd round | vs. Alen Avidzba | 6-2, 1-0, Alen Avidzba - retired | match details | |
20.10.21 1st round | vs. Amaury Raynel | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Loule - Hard | ||||
14.10.21 2nd round | vs. Yusuke Takahashi | 7-67, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
13.10.21 1st round | vs. Tomas Lipovsek Puches | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Murcia Challenger - Clay | ||||
30.09.21 2nd round | vs. Mathias Bourgue | 6-74, 4-6 | match details | |
27.09.21 1st round | vs. Jeroen Vanneste | 6-4, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
Braga Challenger - Clay | ||||
20.09.21 1st round | vs. Tiago Cacao | 6-4, 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M25 Madrid - Clay | ||||
16.09.21 2nd round | vs. Luca Nardi | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
14.09.21 1st round | vs. Ignacio Monzon | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Seville Challenger - Clay | ||||
06.09.21 1st round | vs. Adrian Andreev | 6-72, 0-6 | match details | |
Mallorca Challenger - Hard | ||||
02.09.21 2nd round | vs. Joao Sousa | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
31.08.21 1st round | vs. Nicolas Mejia | 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
Prague 3 - Clay | ||||
23.08.21 1st round | vs. Alexander Ritschard | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M25 Frankfurt - Clay | ||||
11.08.21 1st round | vs. Matthew Christopher Romios | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Segovia Challenger - Hard | ||||
27.07.21 1st round | vs. Cem Ilkel | 6-3, 6-74, 4-6 | match details | |
Pozoblanco Challenger - Hard | ||||
20.07.21 1st round | vs. Tim Van Rijthoven | 3-6, 7-62, 5-7 | match details | |
Iasi Challenger - Clay | ||||
13.07.21 1st round | vs. Matija Pecotic | 6-4, 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M25+H Ajaccio - Hard | ||||
08.07.21 2nd round | vs. Clement Chidekh | 2-6, 6-2, 2-6 | match details | |
07.07.21 1st round | vs. Simone Agostini | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Bakio - Hard | ||||
01.07.21 2nd round | vs. John Echeverria | 6-74, 2-6 | match details | |
30.06.21 1st round | vs. Alex Marti Pujolras | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
Mallorca - Grass | ||||
19.06.21 q 1 | vs. Denis Istomin | 6-4, 5-7, 6-75 | match details | |
Almaty 1 - Clay | ||||
07.06.21 1st round | vs. Kimmer Coppejans | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Oeiras 4 - Clay | ||||
25.05.21 1st round | vs. Chun Hsin Tseng | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Vic - Clay | ||||
21.05.21 1/4 | vs. Yan Bondarevskiy | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
20.05.21 2nd round | vs. Maxime Hamou | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
19.05.21 1st round | vs. Johan Nikles | 7-5, 2-0, Johan Nikles - retired | match details | |
Salinas 2 - Hard | ||||
27.04.21 1st round | vs. Tim Van Rijthoven | 6-72, 7-66, 6-76 | match details |
Peter Nagy - last matches
M25 Rovinj - Clay | ||||
16.03.22 1st round | vs. Filip Misolic | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
M25 Porec - Clay | ||||
09.03.22 1st round | vs. Giorgio Tabacco | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
M15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
19.01.22 1st round | vs. Maximus Jones | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
12.01.22 1st round | vs. Alexandr Binda | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
18.11.21 2nd round | vs. Yanki Erel | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
17.11.21 1st round | vs. Marsel Ilhan | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
11.11.21 2nd round | vs. Nicholas David Ionel | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
10.11.21 1st round | vs. Nikita Kashirin | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
27.10.21 1st round | vs. Oscar Galimardanov | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
20.10.21 1st round | vs. Juan Pablo Paz | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Budapest - Clay | ||||
30.09.21 2nd round | vs. Federico Iannaccone | 6-73, 0-6 | match details | |
29.09.21 1st round | vs. Frane Nincevic | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Zlatibor - Clay | ||||
17.09.21 1/4 | vs. Gergely Madarasz | 3-6, 7-64, 5-7 | match details | |
16.09.21 2nd round | vs. Lukas Palovic | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
15.09.21 1st round | vs. Petar Teodorovic | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Bad - Clay | ||||
25.08.21 1st round | vs. Gabriel Decamps | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Bratislava - Clay | ||||
17.08.21 1st round | vs. Marat Sharipov (RUS) | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Novi - Clay | ||||
04.08.21 1st round | vs. Gorazd Srbljak | 6-3, 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
M15 Novi - Clay | ||||
30.07.21 1/4 | vs. Filip Misolic | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
29.07.21 2nd round | vs. Pedro Boscardin Dias | 7-65, 5-7, 6-2 | match details | |
28.07.21 1st round | vs. Marko Tepavac | 4-6, 4-1, Marko Tepavac - retired | match details | |
M15 Porec - Clay | ||||
10.03.21 1st round | vs. Damien Wenger | 3-6, 6-4, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Porec - Clay | ||||
11.03.20 1st round | vs. Edoardo Eremin | 1-6, 0-2, - Peter Nagy - retired | match details | |
M25 Antalya - Clay | ||||
27.02.20 2nd round | vs. Yshai Oliel | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
26.02.20 1st round | vs. Alessandro Ingarao | 3-6, 7-65, 6-3 | match details | |
25.02.20 qual. | vs. Marlon Vankan | 4-0, Marlon Vankan - retired | match details | |
24.02.20 q 2 | vs. Michalis Sakellaridis | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
20.02.20 2nd round | vs. Peter Makk | 6-4, 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
19.02.20 1st round | vs. Alessandro Petrone | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
31.01.20 1/4 | vs. Zsombor Piros | 6-72, 6-3, 3-6 | match details |