MATCH
21.01.20 | 2nd round | Roberto Ortega-Olmedo | Dan Added | 7-60, 6-3 | Rennes Challenger | I. hard |
MATCH STATS
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo | Dan Added | |
1st SERVE % | 43/71 (61%) | 39/70 (56%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 32/43 (74%) | 26/39 (67%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 17/28 (61%) | 14/31 (45%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 2/5 (40%) | 1/5 (20%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 30/70 (43%) | 22/71 (31%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 79/141 (56%) | 62/141 (44%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 4 | 1 |
ACES | 0 | 3 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Dan Added | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40 | ||
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo | 0-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
1-1 | Dan Added | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo | 1-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
2-2 | Dan Added | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, 40-A | ||
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo | 2-3 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
3-3 | Dan Added | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40 | ||
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo | 3-4 | |
0-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
4-4 | Dan Added | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40, 15-40 | ||
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo | 4-5 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
5-5 | Dan Added | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP], 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, 40-A | ||
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo | 5-6 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
6-6 | Dan Added | |
0-0, 1-0, 2-0, 3-0, 4-0, 5-0, 6-0 | ||
7-60 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Dan Added | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
1-0 | Dan Added | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo | 1-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
2-1 | Dan Added | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo | 3-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
4-1 | Dan Added | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo | 5-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
5-2 | Dan Added | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40 | ||
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo | 5-3 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP], 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
6-3 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo vs. Dan Added - head to head matches
21.01.20 | 2nd round | Roberto Ortega-Olmedo | Dan Added | 7-60, 6-3 | match details | Rennes Challenger | I. hard |
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo form & Dan Added form
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo - last matches
Puerto Vallarta - Hard | ||||
23.11.21 1st round | vs. Christian Harrison | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
M25 Quinta - Hard | ||||
22.10.21 1/4 | vs. Naoki Nakagawa | 7-66, 3-6, 6-75 | match details | |
21.10.21 2nd round | vs. Alen Avidzba | 6-2, 1-0, Alen Avidzba - retired | match details | |
20.10.21 1st round | vs. Amaury Raynel | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Loule - Hard | ||||
14.10.21 2nd round | vs. Yusuke Takahashi | 7-67, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
13.10.21 1st round | vs. Tomas Lipovsek Puches | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Murcia Challenger - Clay | ||||
30.09.21 2nd round | vs. Mathias Bourgue | 6-74, 4-6 | match details | |
27.09.21 1st round | vs. Jeroen Vanneste | 6-4, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
Braga Challenger - Clay | ||||
20.09.21 1st round | vs. Tiago Cacao | 6-4, 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M25 Madrid - Clay | ||||
16.09.21 2nd round | vs. Luca Nardi | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
14.09.21 1st round | vs. Ignacio Monzon | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Seville Challenger - Clay | ||||
06.09.21 1st round | vs. Adrian Andreev | 6-72, 0-6 | match details | |
Mallorca Challenger - Hard | ||||
02.09.21 2nd round | vs. Joao Sousa | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
31.08.21 1st round | vs. Nicolas Mejia | 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
Prague 3 - Clay | ||||
23.08.21 1st round | vs. Alexander Ritschard | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M25 Frankfurt - Clay | ||||
11.08.21 1st round | vs. Matthew Christopher Romios | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Segovia Challenger - Hard | ||||
27.07.21 1st round | vs. Cem Ilkel | 6-3, 6-74, 4-6 | match details | |
Pozoblanco Challenger - Hard | ||||
20.07.21 1st round | vs. Tim Van Rijthoven | 3-6, 7-62, 5-7 | match details | |
Iasi Challenger - Clay | ||||
13.07.21 1st round | vs. Matija Pecotic | 6-4, 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M25+H Ajaccio - Hard | ||||
08.07.21 2nd round | vs. Clement Chidekh | 2-6, 6-2, 2-6 | match details | |
07.07.21 1st round | vs. Simone Agostini | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Bakio - Hard | ||||
01.07.21 2nd round | vs. John Echeverria | 6-74, 2-6 | match details | |
30.06.21 1st round | vs. Alex Marti Pujolras | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
Mallorca - Grass | ||||
19.06.21 q 1 | vs. Denis Istomin | 6-4, 5-7, 6-75 | match details | |
Almaty 1 - Clay | ||||
07.06.21 1st round | vs. Kimmer Coppejans | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Oeiras 4 - Clay | ||||
25.05.21 1st round | vs. Chun Hsin Tseng | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Vic - Clay | ||||
21.05.21 1/4 | vs. Yan Bondarevskiy | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
20.05.21 2nd round | vs. Maxime Hamou | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
19.05.21 1st round | vs. Johan Nikles | 7-5, 2-0, Johan Nikles - retired | match details | |
Salinas 2 - Hard | ||||
27.04.21 1st round | vs. Tim Van Rijthoven | 6-72, 7-66, 6-76 | match details |
Dan Added - last matches
Oeiras 3 - Clay | ||||
14.04.24 q 1 | vs. Samuel Vincent Ruggeri | 4-6, 6-76 | match details | |
Split Challenger - Clay | ||||
08.04.24 qual. | vs. Elmer Moller | 5-7, 6-3, 1-6 | match details | |
07.04.24 q 1 | vs. Neil Oberleitner | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Loule - Hard | ||||
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Rafael Izquierdo Luque | 1-6, 6-1, 3-6 | match details | |
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Yusuke Takahashi | 3-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Vale - Hard | ||||
12.03.24 1st round | vs. Imanol Lopez Morillo | 1-6, 6-2, 2-6 | match details | |
New Delhi - Hard | ||||
26.02.24 qual. | vs. Siddharth Vishwakarma | 6-74, 6-4, 6-73 | match details | |
25.02.24 q 1 | vs. Niki Kaliyanda Poonacha | 6-3, 2-0, Niki Kaliyanda Poonacha - retired | match details | |
Pune Challenger - Hard | ||||
18.02.24 q 1 | vs. Kaichi Uchida | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Bengaluru Challenger - Hard | ||||
13.02.24 1st round | vs. Luca Nardi | 6-3, 3-6, 6-70 | match details | |
12.02.24 qual. | vs. Raphael Collignon | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Karan Singh | 7-63, 5-7, 7-69 | match details | |
Chennai Challenger - Hard | ||||
07.02.24 2nd round | vs. Stefano Napolitano | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
05.02.24 1st round | vs. Akira Santillan | 2-6, 6-4, 4-1, Akira Santillan - retired | match details | |
Quimper Challenger - I. hard | ||||
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Dimitar Kuzmanov | 6-4, 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
23.01.24 qual. | vs. Alexandre Aubriot | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
22.01.24 q 1 | vs. Theo Arribage | 6-2, 4-6, 6-0 | match details | |
M25 Sunderland - I. hard | ||||
19.01.24 1/4 | vs. Jonas Forejtek | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
18.01.24 2nd round | vs. Nikoloz Basilashvili | 0-6, 6-3, 7-64 | match details | |
17.01.24 1st round | vs. Fausto Tabacco | 6-3, 7-64 | match details | |
Oeiras 2 - I. hard | ||||
09.01.24 1st round | vs. Enrico Dalla Valle | 6-4, 3-6, 6-75 | match details | |
08.01.24 qual. | vs. Samuel Vincent Ruggeri | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
07.01.24 q 1 | vs. Pedro Araujo | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Metz - I. hard | ||||
04.11.23 q 1 | vs. Abedallah Shelbayh | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M25+H Mulhouse - I. hard | ||||
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Adrien Gobat | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Sarreguemines - Carpet | ||||
28.10.23 1/2 | vs. Tom Paris | 7-65, 6-710, 6-74 | match details | |
27.10.23 1/4 | vs. Khumoun Sultanov | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Florian Broska | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Hazem Naow | 6-1, 7-65 | match details | |
Hamburg Challenger - I. hard | ||||
17.10.23 1st round | vs. Javier Barranco Cosano | 2-6, 7-5, 4-6 | match details |