MATCH
25.01.18 | 2nd round | Roberto Cid Subervi | Vlad Andrei Dancu | 6-2, 6-3 | USA F5 | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Roberto Cid Subervi | Vlad Andrei Dancu | |
1st SERVE % | 34/50 (68%) | 48/69 (70%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 26/34 (76%) | 28/48 (58%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 9/16 (56%) | 6/21 (29%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 5/14 (36%) | 2/3 (67%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 35/69 (51%) | 15/50 (30%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 70/119 (59%) | 49/119 (41%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 3 | 5 |
ACES | 3 | 2 |
MATCH STATS
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Roberto Cid Subervi vs. Vlad Andrei Dancu - head to head matches
25.01.18 | 2nd round | Roberto Cid Subervi | Vlad Andrei Dancu | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | USA F5 | Clay |
Roberto Cid Subervi form & Vlad Andrei Dancu form
Roberto Cid Subervi - last matches
Merida Challenger - Clay | ||||
18.03.24 1st round | vs. Aidan Mayo | 6-2, 3-6, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Santo - Hard | ||||
15.03.24 1/4 | vs. Peter Bertran | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Miles Jones | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Patricio Alvarado | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Santo - Hard | ||||
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Kiranpal Pannu | 6-4, 6-75, 0-6 | match details | |
05.03.24 1st round | vs. Daniel Vishnick | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
M25 Naples - Clay | ||||
24.02.24 1/2 | vs. Dmitry Popko | 3-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
23.02.24 1/4 | vs. Toby Alex Kodat | 6-3, 5-7, 6-1 | match details | |
22.02.24 2nd round | vs. Hunter Heck | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Arvid Nordquist | 1-6, 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Palm - Clay | ||||
16.02.24 1/4 | vs. Alex Rybakov | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
15.02.24 2nd round | vs. Kaylan Bigun | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
13.02.24 1st round | vs. Peter Bertran | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Cleveland Challenger - I. hard | ||||
30.01.24 1st round | vs. Murphy Cassone | 1-6, 6-77 | match details | |
M25 Wesley - Hard | ||||
28.01.24 1/2 | vs. Axel Nefve | 7-65, 6-710, 6-1 | match details | |
28.01.24 fin | vs. Nick Chappell | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
26.01.24 1/4 | vs. Noah Rubin | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
25.01.24 2nd round | vs. Henrik Wiersholm | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
23.01.24 1st round | vs. William Grant | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Santo - Hard | ||||
19.11.23 1/2 | vs. Facundo Mena | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
19.11.23 1/4 | vs. Kousuke Ogura | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Tim Ruehl | 6-0, 4-6, 7-5 | match details | |
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Angel Josue Maleno Rosario | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Santo - Hard | ||||
12.11.23 1/2 | vs. Facundo Mena | 6-1, 4-6, 4-10 | match details | |
11.11.23 2nd round | vs. Leonardo Civita-Telles | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
11.11.23 1/4 | vs. Taym Alazmeh | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
07.11.23 1st round | vs. Aydan Gomez Osorio | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
06.10.23 1/4 | vs. Peter Benjamin Privara | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Louis Tessa | 7-64, 6-4 | match details | |
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Timothe Barthes | 6-0, 6-0 | match details |
Vlad Andrei Dancu - last matches
M15 Alaminos - Clay | ||||
16.03.24 1/2 | vs. Lucas Gerch | 6-2, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
15.03.24 1/4 | vs. Lilian Marmousez | 6-77, 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Michael Shaw | 7-65, 6-2 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Rocco Piatti | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
01.03.24 1/4 | vs. Giuseppe La Vela | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Federico Campana | 6-3, 7-64 | match details | |
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Mihai Razvan Marinescu | 6-0, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Hammamet - Clay | ||||
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Gianluca Cadenasso | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
26.01.24 1/4 | vs. Ergi Kirkin | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
25.01.24 2nd round | vs. Ignacio Parisca | 5-7, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Stefano Reitano | 6-2, 5-7, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
17.01.24 1st round | vs. Quentin Folliot | 4-6, 6-1, 6-74 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
05.12.23 1st round | vs. Emilien Voisin | 7-65, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Egor Agafonov | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Matthew William Donald | 6-74, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Telavi - Clay | ||||
28.10.23 1/2 | vs. Filip Cristian Jianu | 2-6, 7-62, 3-6 | match details | |
27.10.23 1/4 | vs. Valerio Perruzza | 6-3, 7-64 | match details | |
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Gianluca Cadenasso | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Maxim Zhukov | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Telavi - Clay | ||||
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Michael Vrbensky | 7-65, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Bad - Clay | ||||
07.10.23 1/2 | vs. Branko Djuric | 2-6, 7-63, 6-72 | match details | |
06.10.23 1/4 | vs. Jan Kobierski | 6-4, 7-63 | match details | |
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Kai Lemstra | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Matic Dimic | 7-63, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Arad - Clay | ||||
30.09.23 fin | vs. Jakub Nicod | 4-6, 7-68, 4-6 | match details | |
29.09.23 1/2 | vs. Juan Pablo Paz | 7-64, 6-2 | match details | |
28.09.23 1/4 | vs. Denys Klok | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
27.09.23 2nd round | vs. Stefan Adrian Andreescu | 4-6, 7-65, 6-2 | match details | |
26.09.23 1st round | vs. Lucio Carnevalle | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Sibiu Challenger - Clay | ||||
19.09.23 1st round | vs. Nerman Fatic | 4-6, 4-6 | match details |