MATCH
16.07.12 | 1st round | Roberto Carballes Baena | Lukas Marsoun | 6-4, 7-64 | Czech Republic | Clay |
MATCH STATS
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Roberto Carballes Baena vs. Lukas Marsoun - head to head matches
16.07.12 | 1st round | Roberto Carballes Baena | Lukas Marsoun | 6-4, 7-64 | match details | Czech Republic | Clay |
Roberto Carballes Baena form & Lukas Marsoun form
Roberto Carballes Baena - last matches
Miami - Hard | ||||
23.03.24 2nd round | vs. Carlos Alcaraz | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
21.03.24 1st round | vs. Aleksandar Vukic | 7-62, 6-3 | match details | |
Phoenix Challenger - Hard | ||||
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Constant Lestienne | 0-6, 1-4, - Roberto Carballes Baena - retired | match details | |
Indian Wells - Hard | ||||
09.03.24 2nd round | vs. Daniil Medvedev | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
08.03.24 1st round | vs. Flavio Cobolli | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Santiago - Clay | ||||
26.02.24 1st round | vs. Corentin Moutet | 3-6, 7-5, 2-6 | match details | |
Rio de - Clay | ||||
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Cristian Garin | 6-2, 6-71, 3-6 | match details | |
Buenos Aires - Clay | ||||
12.02.24 1st round | vs. Tomas Martin Etcheverry | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Cordoba - Clay | ||||
07.02.24 2nd round | vs. Facundo Bagnis | 6-75, 4-6 | match details | |
06.02.24 1st round | vs. Mariano Navone | 3-6, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
15.01.24 1st round | vs. Hugo Gaston | 3-6, 2-6, 6-3, 4-6 | match details | |
Auckland - Hard | ||||
11.01.24 1/4 | vs. Ben Shelton | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
10.01.24 2nd round | vs. Sebastian Ofner | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
09.01.24 1st round | vs. Roberto Bautista Agut | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Sofia - I. hard | ||||
07.11.23 1st round | vs. Albert Ramos-Vinolas | 5-7, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
Paris - I. hard | ||||
29.10.23 qual. | vs. Jeff Wolf | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
28.10.23 q 1 | vs. Juan Pablo Varillas | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Antwerp - I. hard | ||||
17.10.23 1st round | vs. Giovanni Mpetshi Perricard | 6-0, 3-6, 6-74 | match details | |
Malaga Challenger - Hard | ||||
10.10.23 1st round | vs. Mattia Bellucci | 6-4, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Shanghai - Hard | ||||
05.10.23 1st round | vs. Aleksandar Vukic | 4-6, 6-77 | match details | |
Astana - I. hard | ||||
28.09.23 1st round | vs. Sho Shimabukuro | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Bad Waltersdorf - Clay | ||||
18.09.23 1st round | vs. Jozef Kovalik | 5-7, 6-3, 6-76 | match details | |
Seville Challenger - Clay | ||||
09.09.23 fin | vs. Calvin Hemery | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
08.09.23 1/2 | vs. Hugo Gaston | 6-72, 7-67, 6-1 | match details | |
07.09.23 1/4 | vs. Elias Ymer | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
06.09.23 2nd round | vs. Carlos Lopez Montagud | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
05.09.23 1st round | vs. Inigo Cervantes | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
New York - Hard | ||||
30.08.23 2nd round | vs. Aslan Karatsev | 2-6, 6-4, 3-6, 6-74 | match details | |
28.08.23 1st round | vs. Holger Rune | 6-3, 4-6, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Kitzbuhel - Clay | ||||
02.08.23 2nd round | vs. Sebastian Baez | 1-6, 2-6 | match details |
Lukas Marsoun - last matches
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
07.01.19 qual. | vs. Allan Deschamps | 2-6, 7-5, 8-10 | match details | |
07.01.19 q 1 | vs. Victor Gurevich | Victor Gurevich - walk over | match details | |
Egypt F22 - Hard | ||||
06.10.18 q 1 | vs. Alessandro Ricci | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Germany F11 - Clay | ||||
10.08.15 q 2 | vs. Charles Broom | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
10.08.15 1st round | vs. Julian Onken | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
10.08.15 qual. | vs. Julian Onken | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
10.08.15 q 1 | vs. Jannik Giesse | 7-5, 7-64 | match details | |
Germany F10 - Clay | ||||
03.08.15 q 2 | vs. Robin Lang | 6-74, 5-7 | match details | |
03.08.15 q 1 | vs. Niklas Herbring | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Croatia F7 - Clay | ||||
30.03.15 | vs. Aleksandar Curcin | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
30.03.15 q 1 | vs. Antun Vidak | 3-6, 7-61, 1-6 | match details | |
Egypt F10 - Hard | ||||
16.03.15 1st round | vs. Leon Schutt | 4-6, 7-62, 5-7 | match details | |
16.03.15 q 2 | vs. Leo Kim Schoerner | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
16.03.15 qual. | vs. Vullnet Tashi | 6-3, 7-63 | match details | |
Egypt F9 - Hard | ||||
09.03.15 qual. | vs. David Simunek | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
09.03.15 q 2 | vs. Mateusz Terczynski | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
09.03.15 1st round | vs. Jannis Liniger | 3-6, 6-75 | match details | |
Czech Republic - Grass | ||||
27.10.14 q 1 | vs. Piotr Grynkowski | 5-7, 6-4, 6-77 | match details | |
Czech Republic - Carpet | ||||
20.10.14 q 1 | vs. Ondrej Krstev | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Germany F16 - Carpet | ||||
13.10.14 q 1 | vs. Jannik Opitz | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
13.10.14 q 2 | vs. Robert Constantinovici | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Austria F10 - Clay | ||||
01.09.14 1st round | vs. Levente Godry | 6-4, 4-6, 7-62 | match details | |
01.09.14 2nd round | vs. Marek Semjan | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Germany F13 - Clay | ||||
18.08.14 1st round | vs. Nils Langer | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Germany F12 - Clay | ||||
11.08.14 1st round | vs. Yannick Maden | 6-70, 2-6 | match details | |
Prague Challenger - Clay | ||||
02.08.14 q 1 | vs. Igor Zelenay | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Slovakia F2 - Clay | ||||
21.07.14 1st round | vs. Sebastian Rivera | 6-1, 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Slovakia F1 - Clay | ||||
14.07.14 1st round | vs. Martin Blasko | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Prague Challenger - Clay | ||||
08.06.14 q 2 | vs. Vladimir Ivanov | 6-4, 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
07.06.14 q 1 | vs. Patrik Rikl | 6-0, 6-4 | match details |