MATCH
11.07.11 | 1st round | Roberto Carballes Baena | Giacomo Oradini | 6-1, 7-64 | Italy F18 | Clay |
MATCH STATS
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Roberto Carballes Baena vs. Giacomo Oradini - head to head matches
11.07.11 | 1st round | Roberto Carballes Baena | Giacomo Oradini | 6-1, 7-64 | match details | Italy F18 | Clay |
Roberto Carballes Baena form & Giacomo Oradini form
Roberto Carballes Baena - last matches
Miami - Hard | ||||
23.03.24 2nd round | vs. Carlos Alcaraz | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
21.03.24 1st round | vs. Aleksandar Vukic | 7-62, 6-3 | match details | |
Phoenix Challenger - Hard | ||||
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Constant Lestienne | 0-6, 1-4, - Roberto Carballes Baena - retired | match details | |
Indian Wells - Hard | ||||
09.03.24 2nd round | vs. Daniil Medvedev | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
08.03.24 1st round | vs. Flavio Cobolli | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Santiago - Clay | ||||
26.02.24 1st round | vs. Corentin Moutet | 3-6, 7-5, 2-6 | match details | |
Rio de - Clay | ||||
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Cristian Garin | 6-2, 6-71, 3-6 | match details | |
Buenos Aires - Clay | ||||
12.02.24 1st round | vs. Tomas Martin Etcheverry | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Cordoba - Clay | ||||
07.02.24 2nd round | vs. Facundo Bagnis | 6-75, 4-6 | match details | |
06.02.24 1st round | vs. Mariano Navone | 3-6, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
15.01.24 1st round | vs. Hugo Gaston | 3-6, 2-6, 6-3, 4-6 | match details | |
Auckland - Hard | ||||
11.01.24 1/4 | vs. Ben Shelton | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
10.01.24 2nd round | vs. Sebastian Ofner | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
09.01.24 1st round | vs. Roberto Bautista Agut | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Sofia - I. hard | ||||
07.11.23 1st round | vs. Albert Ramos-Vinolas | 5-7, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
Paris - I. hard | ||||
29.10.23 qual. | vs. Jeff Wolf | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
28.10.23 q 1 | vs. Juan Pablo Varillas | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Antwerp - I. hard | ||||
17.10.23 1st round | vs. Giovanni Mpetshi Perricard | 6-0, 3-6, 6-74 | match details | |
Malaga Challenger - Hard | ||||
10.10.23 1st round | vs. Mattia Bellucci | 6-4, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Shanghai - Hard | ||||
05.10.23 1st round | vs. Aleksandar Vukic | 4-6, 6-77 | match details | |
Astana - I. hard | ||||
28.09.23 1st round | vs. Sho Shimabukuro | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Bad Waltersdorf - Clay | ||||
18.09.23 1st round | vs. Jozef Kovalik | 5-7, 6-3, 6-76 | match details | |
Seville Challenger - Clay | ||||
09.09.23 fin | vs. Calvin Hemery | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
08.09.23 1/2 | vs. Hugo Gaston | 6-72, 7-67, 6-1 | match details | |
07.09.23 1/4 | vs. Elias Ymer | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
06.09.23 2nd round | vs. Carlos Lopez Montagud | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
05.09.23 1st round | vs. Inigo Cervantes | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
New York - Hard | ||||
30.08.23 2nd round | vs. Aslan Karatsev | 2-6, 6-4, 3-6, 6-74 | match details | |
28.08.23 1st round | vs. Holger Rune | 6-3, 4-6, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Kitzbuhel - Clay | ||||
02.08.23 2nd round | vs. Sebastian Baez | 1-6, 2-6 | match details |
Giacomo Oradini - last matches
Italy F16 - Clay | ||||
29.06.15 2nd round | vs. Alessandro Petrone | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
29.06.15 q 2 | vs. Tommaso Metti | Tommaso Metti - walk over | match details | |
29.06.15 qual. | vs. Andrea Zanetti | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
29.06.15 1st round | vs. Filippo Mora | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Italy F15 - Clay | ||||
22.06.15 q 1 | vs. Jacopo Marchegiani | 6-3, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Italy F13 - Clay | ||||
08.06.15 q 1 | vs. Filippo Ghidetti | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
08.06.15 1st round | vs. Matteo Trevisan | 0-6, 7-61, 4-6 | match details | |
08.06.15 qual. | vs. Andrea Del Prete | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Italy F11 - Clay | ||||
25.05.15 2nd round | vs. Lorenzo Sonego | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
25.05.15 q 1 | vs. Matteo De Marinis | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
25.05.15 1st round | vs. Stefano Travaglia | 7-65, 3-6, 7-65 | match details | |
25.05.15 qual. | vs. Patrik Niklas-Salminen | 6-0, 7-5 | match details | |
Italy F8 - Clay | ||||
04.05.15 1st round | vs. Pietro Licciardi | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Tunisia F15 - Hard | ||||
20.04.15 1st round | vs. Alexander Igoshin | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Tunisia F13 - Hard | ||||
06.04.15 qual. | vs. Baptiste Crepatte | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
06.04.15 q 2 | vs. Ruy Guedes Teixeira | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
Tunisia F12 - Hard | ||||
30.03.15 qual. | vs. Antoine Monaco | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
30.03.15 q 2 | vs. Shibo Du | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
30.03.15 1st round | vs. Theo Fournerie | 6-3, 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Switzerland F2 - Carpet | ||||
16.03.15 q 2 | vs. Dario Huber | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
16.03.15 qual. | vs. Giacomo Miccini | 2-6, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
16.03.15 1st round | vs. Johannes Haerteis | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Tunisia F9 - Hard | ||||
09.03.15 qual. | vs. Victor Girat Magin | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
09.03.15 1/4 | vs. Thomas Fabbiano | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
09.03.15 1st round | vs. Majed Kilani | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
09.03.15 2nd round | vs. Francesco Vilardo | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
09.03.15 q 2 | vs. Oleg Khotkov | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Tunisia F8 - Hard | ||||
02.03.15 qual. | vs. Nikita Matveyko | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
02.03.15 1st round | vs. Maxime Tabatruong | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Italy F2 - Carpet | ||||
23.02.15 qual. | vs. Pirmin Haenle | 6-4, 4-6, 6-3 | match details |