INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Roberto Carballes Baena vs. Boy Westerhof - head to head matches
09.05.11 | 1/2 | Roberto Carballes Baena | Boy Westerhof | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | Spain F15 | Clay |
Roberto Carballes Baena form & Boy Westerhof form
Roberto Carballes Baena - last matches
Miami - Hard | ||||
23.03.24 2nd round | vs. Carlos Alcaraz | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
21.03.24 1st round | vs. Aleksandar Vukic | 7-62, 6-3 | match details | |
Phoenix Challenger - Hard | ||||
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Constant Lestienne | 0-6, 1-4, - Roberto Carballes Baena - retired | match details | |
Indian Wells - Hard | ||||
09.03.24 2nd round | vs. Daniil Medvedev | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
08.03.24 1st round | vs. Flavio Cobolli | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Santiago - Clay | ||||
26.02.24 1st round | vs. Corentin Moutet | 3-6, 7-5, 2-6 | match details | |
Rio de - Clay | ||||
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Cristian Garin | 6-2, 6-71, 3-6 | match details | |
Buenos Aires - Clay | ||||
12.02.24 1st round | vs. Tomas Martin Etcheverry | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Cordoba - Clay | ||||
07.02.24 2nd round | vs. Facundo Bagnis | 6-75, 4-6 | match details | |
06.02.24 1st round | vs. Mariano Navone | 3-6, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
15.01.24 1st round | vs. Hugo Gaston | 3-6, 2-6, 6-3, 4-6 | match details | |
Auckland - Hard | ||||
11.01.24 1/4 | vs. Ben Shelton | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
10.01.24 2nd round | vs. Sebastian Ofner | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
09.01.24 1st round | vs. Roberto Bautista Agut | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Sofia - I. hard | ||||
07.11.23 1st round | vs. Albert Ramos-Vinolas | 5-7, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
Paris - I. hard | ||||
29.10.23 qual. | vs. Jeff Wolf | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
28.10.23 q 1 | vs. Juan Pablo Varillas | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Antwerp - I. hard | ||||
17.10.23 1st round | vs. Giovanni Mpetshi Perricard | 6-0, 3-6, 6-74 | match details | |
Malaga Challenger - Hard | ||||
10.10.23 1st round | vs. Mattia Bellucci | 6-4, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Shanghai - Hard | ||||
05.10.23 1st round | vs. Aleksandar Vukic | 4-6, 6-77 | match details | |
Astana - I. hard | ||||
28.09.23 1st round | vs. Sho Shimabukuro | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Bad Waltersdorf - Clay | ||||
18.09.23 1st round | vs. Jozef Kovalik | 5-7, 6-3, 6-76 | match details | |
Seville Challenger - Clay | ||||
09.09.23 fin | vs. Calvin Hemery | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
08.09.23 1/2 | vs. Hugo Gaston | 6-72, 7-67, 6-1 | match details | |
07.09.23 1/4 | vs. Elias Ymer | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
06.09.23 2nd round | vs. Carlos Lopez Montagud | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
05.09.23 1st round | vs. Inigo Cervantes | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
New York - Hard | ||||
30.08.23 2nd round | vs. Aslan Karatsev | 2-6, 6-4, 3-6, 6-74 | match details | |
28.08.23 1st round | vs. Holger Rune | 6-3, 4-6, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Kitzbuhel - Clay | ||||
02.08.23 2nd round | vs. Sebastian Baez | 1-6, 2-6 | match details |
Boy Westerhof - last matches
France F8 - Clay | ||||
24.04.18 1st round | vs. Mick Lescure | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Portugal F8 - Clay | ||||
17.04.18 1st round | vs. Tiago Cacao | 1-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
Portugal F7 - Clay | ||||
12.04.18 2nd round | vs. Yannick Vandenbulcke | 2-6, 6-3, 2-6 | match details | |
11.04.18 1st round | vs. Maxime Mora | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Israel F2 - Hard | ||||
14.03.18 1st round | vs. Marat Deviatiarov | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Israel F1 - Hard | ||||
08.03.18 1/4 | vs. David Poljak | 7-5, 6-74, 4-6 | match details | |
07.03.18 2nd round | vs. Shahar Elbaz | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
06.03.18 1st round | vs. Ido Zonder | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
Great Britain - I. hard | ||||
13.02.18 1st round | vs. Igor Sijsling | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Germany F3 - Carpet | ||||
02.02.18 1/4 | vs. Igor Sijsling | 6-74, 5-7 | match details | |
01.02.18 2nd round | vs. Remi Boutillier | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
30.01.18 1st round | vs. Mick Veldheer | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Germany F2 - Carpet | ||||
25.01.18 2nd round | vs. Jan Choinski | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
23.01.18 1st round | vs. Juan Pablo Paz | 7-61, 7-66 | match details | |
France F1 - Clay | ||||
14.01.18 fin | vs. Gregoire Barrere | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
13.01.18 1/2 | vs. Gregoire Jacq | 2-6, 6-1, 7-63 | match details | |
12.01.18 1/4 | vs. Alen Avidzba | 7-63, 6-2 | match details | |
10.01.18 2nd round | vs. Louis Dussin | 3-6, 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
09.01.18 1st round | vs. Benjamin Dhoe | 4-6, 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Finland F4 - I. hard | ||||
14.11.17 1st round | vs. Evgenii Tiurnev | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
Germany F15 - Carpet | ||||
17.10.17 1st round | vs. Patrik Nema | 1-5, - Boy Westerhof - retired | match details | |
Alphen Challenger - Clay | ||||
07.09.17 2nd round | vs. Julien Cagnina | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
06.09.17 1st round | vs. Matteo Viola | 3-6, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Netherlands F7 - Clay | ||||
01.09.17 1/4 | vs. Jelle Sels | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
31.08.17 2nd round | vs. Michiel De Krom | 6-0, 3-6, 6-4 | match details | |
29.08.17 1st round | vs. Mats Hermans | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Netherlands F6 - Clay | ||||
26.08.17 1/2 | vs. Gijs Brouwer | 6-74, 6-74 | match details | |
25.08.17 1/4 | vs. Jelle Sels | 4-6, 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
22.08.17 2nd round | vs. Richard Gabb | Richard Gabb - walk over | match details | |
22.08.17 1st round | vs. Sidane Pontjodikromo | 6-1, 6-2 | match details |