United Kingdom
15.05.98, 25 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
United Kingdom
04.06.00, 23 years
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Robert Leck vs. David Quayle - head to head matches
Robert Leck form & David Quayle form
Robert Leck - last matches
M25 Skopje - Clay |
27.09.21 q 2 | vs. Giorgio Tabacco | 1-6, 4-6 | | match details |
Great Britain - I. hard |
24.09.18 qual. | vs. Michael Shaw | 6-4, 1-6, 4-6 | | match details |
23.09.18 q 1 | vs. David Quayle | 6-2, 7-65 | | match details |
23.09.18 q 2 | vs. Kurt Lacount | 6-4, 6-3 | | match details |
Great Britain - I. hard |
25.09.17 q 1 | vs. Michael Shaw | 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |
Great Britain - Hard |
18.09.17 q 1 | vs. Barnaby Smith | 3-6, 6-3, 3-6 | | match details |
Great Britain - Hard |
11.09.17 q 2 | vs. Alexander Kuerschner | 5-7, 6-4, 0-6 | | match details |
11.09.17 q 1 | vs. Alex Solonenko | 6-2, 6-2 | | match details |
Turkey F33 - Clay |
04.09.17 q 1 | vs. Cesar Antonio Gomez Diaz | 6-2, 4-1, Cesar Antonio Gomez Diaz - retired | | match details |
04.09.17 q 2 | vs. Sorin Andrei Iordache | 6-75, 6-1, 6-75 | | match details |
Turkey F32 - Clay |
30.08.17 1st round | vs. Timur Kiuamov | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
28.08.17 qual. | vs. Hanyi Liu | 6-2, 6-3 | | match details |
28.08.17 q 2 | vs. Alexander Boborykin | 3-6, 7-5, 6-1 | | match details |
Sri Lanka - Clay |
26.06.17 qual. | vs. Giovani Samaha | 3-6, 3-6 | | match details |
26.06.17 q 1 | vs. Ahmed Deedat Abdul Razak | 6-3, 1-6, 6-4 | | match details |
Sri Lanka - Clay |
19.06.17 q 1 | vs. Nino Portales | 1-6, 2-6 | | match details |
Great Britain - I. hard |
24.02.14 q 1 | vs. Francesco Vilardo | 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |
Great Britain - I. hard |
03.02.14 q 1 | vs. Callum Poland-Smith | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
Great Britain - I. hard |
27.01.14 q 1 | vs. Jay Clarke | 6-3, 2-6, 4-6 | | match details |
David Quayle - last matches
M15 Heraklion - Hard |
26.03.24 qual. | vs. Corban Crowther | 5-7, 2-6 | | match details |
25.03.24 q 2 | vs. Enaut Garcia | 3-6, 6-2, 10-2 | | match details |
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Giorgos Grammatikopoulos | 6-0, 6-1 | | match details |
M15 Heraklion - Hard |
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Osgar O'Hoisin | 6-4, 3-6, 2-6 | | match details |
19.03.24 qual. | vs. Raz Katz | 6-0, 7-5 | | match details |
18.03.24 q 2 | vs. Dominique Graf | 3-6, 7-5, 10-3 | | match details |
17.03.24 q 1 | vs. Markus Malaszszak | 1-6, 6-3, 10-3 | | match details |
M15 Heraklion - Hard |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Stefan Peter Hampe | 6-73, 7-5, 4-6 | | match details |
12.03.24 qual. | vs. Milan Welte | 6-4, 6-3 | | match details |
11.03.24 q 2 | vs. Lars Goran Verwerft | 6-1, 6-1 | | match details |
10.03.24 q 1 | vs. Andreas Polichronopoulos | 7-61, 6-0 | | match details |
M15 Monastir - Hard |
05.02.24 q 2 | vs. Lilian Marmousez | 1-6, 0-6 | | match details |
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Viacheslav Ovchinnikov | 6-2, 6-3 | | match details |
M15 Monastir - Hard |
29.01.24 q 2 | vs. Jakub Vrba | 4-6, 0-6 | | match details |
28.01.24 q 1 | vs. Zeki Horoz | 6-2, 7-5 | | match details |
M25 Sunderland - I. hard |
15.01.24 qual. | vs. Sean Hodkin | 6-74, 2-6 | | match details |
14.01.24 q 1 | vs. Thomas Drayton | 6-3, 6-2 | | match details |
M25 Loughborough - I. hard |
07.01.24 q 1 | vs. Joshua Goodger | 6-4, 6-72, 6-10 | | match details |
M25 Sunderland - I. hard |
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Hamish Stewart | 2-6, 1-6 | | match details |
30.10.23 qual. | vs. Liam Hignett | 6-4, 3-6, 10-4 | | match details |
29.10.23 q 1 | vs. Ioannis Stamatopoulos | 7-5, 6-0 | | match details |
M15 Heraklion - Hard |
24.10.23 qual. | vs. Stylianos Christodoulou | 4-6, 6-2, 8-10 | | match details |
23.10.23 q 2 | vs. Glauco Pinheiro Da Cruz Junior | 6-0, 6-3 | | match details |
M15 Heraklion - Hard |
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Oliver Ojakaar | 3-6, 3-6 | | match details |
17.10.23 qual. | vs. Guy Den Ouden | 1-6, 5-7 | | match details |
16.10.23 q 2 | vs. Eleftherios Neos | 6-3, 6-4 | | match details |
M15 Sharm - Hard |
28.09.23 2nd round | vs. Stuart Parker | 4-6, 6-74 | | match details |
27.09.23 1st round | vs. Freddie Ridout | 6-4, 6-3 | | match details |
26.09.23 qual. | vs. Yahor Slizevich | 5-2, Yahor Slizevich - retired | | match details |
25.09.23 q 2 | vs. Nika Bidzinashvili | 6-1, 6-1 | | match details |