MATCH
02.10.17 | q 1 | Rimpei Kawakami | Filip Brtnicky | 3-6, 6-0, - retired | Turkey F37 | Clay |
MATCH STATS
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Rimpei Kawakami vs. Filip Brtnicky - head to head matches
02.10.17 | q 1 | Rimpei Kawakami | Filip Brtnicky | 3-6, 6-0, Filip Brtnicky - retired | match details | Turkey F37 | Clay |
Rimpei Kawakami form & Filip Brtnicky form
Rimpei Kawakami - last matches
M15 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
12.07.23 1st round | vs. Siwanat Auytayakul | 4-6, 7-65, - Rimpei Kawakami - retired | match details | |
M15 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
04.07.23 1st round | vs. Hikaru Shiraishi | 2-6, 3-4, - Rimpei Kawakami - retired | match details | |
M25 Changwon - Hard | ||||
16.06.23 1/4 | vs. Yuki Mochizuki | 1-6, - Rimpei Kawakami - retired | match details | |
15.06.23 2nd round | vs. Uisung Park | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
14.06.23 1st round | vs. Ji Hoon Son | 6-75, 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
M25 Mataro - Clay | ||||
24.05.23 1st round | vs. Gianmarco Ferrari | 6-4, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Gurb - Clay | ||||
17.05.23 1st round | vs. Noah Lopez | 6-4, 6-74, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Valldoreix - Clay | ||||
11.05.23 2nd round | vs. Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
10.05.23 1st round | vs. Diego Barreto Sanchez | 6-4, 5-7, 7-5 | match details | |
M25 Kashiwa - Hard | ||||
07.04.23 1/4 | vs. Renta Tokuda | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
06.04.23 2nd round | vs. Yuttana Charoenphon | 7-64, 6-2 | match details | |
05.04.23 1st round | vs. Hiroyasu Ehara | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
M25 Tsukuba - Hard | ||||
30.03.23 2nd round | vs. Tatsuma Ito | 6-1, 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
29.03.23 1st round | vs. Sora Fukuda | 3-6, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Las Franquesas - Hard | ||||
21.03.23 1st round | vs. Nicholas David Ionel | 6-2, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
20.03.23 q 1 | vs. Jordi Garcia Mestre | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
20.03.23 qual. | vs. Fajing Sun | 2-6, 7-61, 7-5 | match details | |
Szekesfehervar Challenger - Clay | ||||
12.03.23 q 1 | vs. Michael Vrbensky | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
08.03.23 1st round | vs. Marcel Zielinski | 3-6, 6-1, 4-6 | match details | |
07.03.23 qual. | vs. Matthias Ujvary | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
06.03.23 q 2 | vs. Oliver Varga-Toth | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
05.03.23 q 1 | vs. Stefan Cizelj-Zivkovic | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
Yokkaichi Challenger - Hard | ||||
21.11.22 qual. | vs. Duckhee Lee | 6-73, 3-6 | match details | |
20.11.22 q 1 | vs. Yusuke Takahashi | 2-6, 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
Kobe Challenger - I. hard | ||||
14.11.22 qual. | vs. Shintaro Mochizuki | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
13.11.22 q 1 | vs. Makoto Ochi | 6-4, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | |
Matsuyama Challenger - Hard | ||||
07.11.22 qual. | vs. Mukund Sasikumar | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
06.11.22 q 1 | vs. Naoya Komoda | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
Yokohama Challenger - Hard | ||||
01.11.22 2nd round | vs. Tung-Lin Wu | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
01.11.22 1st round | vs. Tomoya Fujiwara | 6-76, 6-1, 6-4 | match details |
Filip Brtnicky - last matches
Turkey F37 - Clay | ||||
02.10.17 q 1 | vs. Rimpei Kawakami | 6-3, 0-6, - Filip Brtnicky - retired | match details | |
Czech Republic - Clay | ||||
01.06.17 2nd round | vs. Adrien Bossel | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
30.05.17 1st round | vs. Marek Jaloviec | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
Turkey F15 - Clay | ||||
17.04.17 qual. | vs. Thomas Statzberger | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
17.04.17 q 1 | vs. Daniel Rua | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
17.04.17 q 2 | vs. Sorin Andrei Iordache | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Turkey F14 - Clay | ||||
12.04.17 1st round | vs. Alexis Musialek | 6-75, 0-6 | match details | |
10.04.17 q 1 | vs. Owen Kirk | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
10.04.17 q 2 | vs. Sandro Kopp | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
10.04.17 qual. | vs. Keisuke Numajiri | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
Croatia F3 - Clay | ||||
23.03.17 2nd round | vs. Jurij Rodionov | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
21.03.17 1st round | vs. Kaichi Uchida | 5-7, 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
20.03.17 q 1 | vs. Alberto Bronzetti | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
20.03.17 q 2 | vs. Kevin Kralj | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
20.03.17 qual. | vs. Tomislav Ternar | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
20.03.17 | vs. Peter Samosi | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Croatia F2 - Clay | ||||
13.03.17 q 2 | vs. Duje Kekez | 6-4, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
13.03.17 | vs. Andrej Omeragic | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
13.03.17 q 1 | vs. Ignacio Monzon | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Croatia F1 - Clay | ||||
08.03.17 1st round | vs. Riccardo Bellotti | 6-2, 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
06.03.17 qual. | vs. Antun Vidak | 7-62, 2-6, 7-5 | match details | |
06.03.17 q 1 | vs. Fabian Penzkofer | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
06.03.17 q 2 | vs. Harrison Lombe | 4-6, 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
Turkey F4 - Hard | ||||
31.01.17 1st round | vs. Alexander Erler | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
30.01.17 qual. | vs. Vincentiu Andrei Niculescu | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
30.01.17 q 2 | vs. Ren Nakamura | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
Turkey F3 - Hard | ||||
23.01.17 qual. | vs. Naoki Takeda | 1-6, 6-3, 1-6 | match details | |
23.01.17 q 2 | vs. Bogdan Djurdjevic | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
Czech Republic - Carpet | ||||
06.12.16 1st round | vs. Sami Reinwein | 3-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
Czech Republic - I. hard | ||||
28.11.16 q 1 | vs. Jiri Vachtl | 5-7, 4-6 | match details |