USA
26.02.98, 26 years
26.02.98, 26 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
USA
27.05.99, 24 years
27.05.99, 24 years
Richard Torres vs. Evan Bynoe - head to head matches
21.01.18 | q 1 | Richard Torres | Evan Bynoe | 2-6, 7-66, 6-4 | match details | USA F5 | Clay |
Richard Torres form & Evan Bynoe form
Richard Torres - last matches
Canada F4 - Hard | ||||
24.06.18 q 2 | vs. William Griffith | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Canada F3 - Hard | ||||
20.06.18 1st round | vs. Ricardo Rodriguez-Pace | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
USA F12 - Clay | ||||
25.04.18 1st round | vs. Junior A. Ore | 6-75, 4-6 | match details | |
24.04.18 qual. | vs. Jesse Flores | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
23.04.18 q 2 | vs. Louis Siegler | 7-5, 6-0 | match details | |
22.04.18 q 1 | vs. Rodrigo Oliveira | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
21.04.18 | vs. Tomas Kopczynski | 6-3, Tomas Kopczynski - retired | match details | |
USA F11 - Clay | ||||
16.04.18 qual. | vs. Daniel Fainblum | 7-65, 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
15.04.18 q 2 | vs. Arslan Orashev | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
15.04.18 q 1 | vs. Rodrigo De Santis Carvalho | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
USA F5 - Clay | ||||
21.01.18 q 1 | vs. Evan Bynoe | 2-6, 7-66, 6-4 | match details | |
21.01.18 q 2 | vs. Fernando Yamacita | 4-6, 7-67, 0-6 | match details | |
20.01.18 | vs. Cesar Cernuda Alonso | 6-2, 7-63 | match details | |
USA F4 - Clay | ||||
15.01.18 q 1 | vs. Julian Bradley | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
13.01.18 | vs. Bryant Mohns | 6-4, 7-62 | match details | |
USA F3 - Clay | ||||
07.01.18 q 1 | vs. Tristan Mccormick | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Egypt F35 - Hard | ||||
23.11.17 2nd round | vs. Vladyslav Manafov | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
22.11.17 1st round | vs. Omar Elkadi | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
20.11.17 q 2 | vs. Rishi Reddy | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
20.11.17 qual. | vs. Gregorio Cordonnier | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
Egypt F34 - Hard | ||||
15.11.17 1st round | vs. Ryan James Storrie | 6-74, 6-73 | match details | |
Egypt F33 - Hard | ||||
06.11.17 qual. | vs. Tigre Hank | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
06.11.17 q 1 | vs. Rishi Reddy | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
06.11.17 q 2 | vs. Oleg Prihodko | 6-74, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Egypt F32 - Hard | ||||
30.10.17 qual. | vs. Ryan Nijboer | 3-6, 6-2, 2-6 | match details | |
30.10.17 q 2 | vs. Kunal Vazirani | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
Egypt F31 - Hard | ||||
23.10.17 q 1 | vs. Ryan Nijboer | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Egypt F30 - Hard | ||||
18.10.17 1st round | vs. Olexiy Kolisnyk | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
16.10.17 q 1 | vs. Kevin Portmann | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
16.10.17 q 2 | vs. Mihail Khaldeev | 6-2, 6-2 | match details |
Evan Bynoe - last matches
M25 Santo - Hard | ||||
12.03.24 1st round | vs. Matija Pecotic | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
M25 Santo - Hard | ||||
05.03.24 qual. | vs. Gabriel Evans | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
04.03.24 q 2 | vs. Charles Minvielle | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
03.03.24 q 1 | vs. Robert Hayden | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Palm - Clay | ||||
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Roy Horovitz | 6-4, 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
13.02.24 qual. | vs. Jaycer Lyeons | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
12.02.24 q 1 | vs. Marko Stakusic | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Sunrise - Clay | ||||
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Andres Andrade | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Drew Van Orderlain | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
06.02.24 qual. | vs. Nicolas Buitrago | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
06.02.24 q 1 | vs. Edouard Villoslada | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Ithaca - I. hard | ||||
15.01.24 q 1 | vs. Noah Eisenberg | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Drummondville Challenger - I. hard | ||||
12.11.23 q 1 | vs. Kiranpal Pannu | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Santo - Hard | ||||
10.11.23 2nd round | vs. Felix Corwin | 6-72, 3-6 | match details | |
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Kousuke Ogura | 1-6, 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Edmonton - I. hard | ||||
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Dan Martin | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
30.10.23 qual. | vs. Andre Szilvassy | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Ithaca - I. hard | ||||
03.10.23 qual. | vs. Aleksa Ciric | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
02.10.23 q 1 | vs. Kuang Qing Xu | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Albuquerque - Hard | ||||
26.09.23 qual. | vs. Andrew Fenty | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
25.09.23 q 1 | vs. Sathi Reddy Chirala | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Champaign - Hard | ||||
12.09.23 qual. | vs. David Saye | 3-6, 6-3, 7-10 | match details | |
11.09.23 q 1 | vs. Gabrielius Guzauskas | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Pittsburgh - Clay | ||||
25.07.23 1st round | vs. Felix Corwin | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
M15 Rochester - Clay | ||||
19.07.23 1st round | vs. Tommaso Carnevale-Miino | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Laval - Hard | ||||
14.07.23 2nd round | vs. Alafia Ayeni | 1-6, 6-71 | match details | |
12.07.23 1st round | vs. Marko Stakusic | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Santo - Hard | ||||
29.06.23 2nd round | vs. James Tracy | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
27.06.23 1st round | vs. Justin Boulais | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Santo - Hard | ||||
22.06.23 2nd round | vs. Tauheed Browning | 1-6, 5-7 | match details |