MATCH
29.01.20 | 1st round | Ricardo Rodriguez-Pace | Martin Redlicki | 6-3, 6-4 | M25 Weston | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Ricardo Rodriguez-Pace | Martin Redlicki | |
1st SERVE % | 38/60 (63%) | 44/62 (71%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 33/38 (87%) | 29/44 (66%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 12/22 (55%) | 9/18 (50%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 2/4 (50%) | 0/3 (0%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 24/62 (39%) | 15/60 (25%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 69/122 (57%) | 53/122 (43%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 1 | 3 |
ACES | 6 | 7 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Ricardo Rodriguez-Pace | 0-0 | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
1-0 | Martin Redlicki | |
0-0 | ||
Ricardo Rodriguez-Pace | 1-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
2-1 | Martin Redlicki | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 40-40 | ||
Ricardo Rodriguez-Pace | 3-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0 | ||
4-1 | Martin Redlicki | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
Ricardo Rodriguez-Pace | 4-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
5-2 | Martin Redlicki | |
0-0 | ||
Ricardo Rodriguez-Pace | 5-3 | |
0-0, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
6-3 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Martin Redlicki | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, 40-A | ||
Ricardo Rodriguez-Pace | 0-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, A-40 | ||
1-1 | Martin Redlicki | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
Ricardo Rodriguez-Pace | 1-2 | |
0-0 | ||
2-2 | Martin Redlicki | |
0-0, 15-0 | ||
Ricardo Rodriguez-Pace | 2-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
3-3 | Martin Redlicki | |
0-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40 | ||
Ricardo Rodriguez-Pace | 4-3 | |
0-0 | ||
5-3 | Martin Redlicki | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40 | ||
Ricardo Rodriguez-Pace | 5-4 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
6-4 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Ricardo Rodriguez-Pace vs. Martin Redlicki - head to head matches
29.01.20 | 1st round | Ricardo Rodriguez-Pace | Martin Redlicki | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | M25 Weston | Clay |
Ricardo Rodriguez-Pace form & Martin Redlicki form
Ricardo Rodriguez-Pace - last matches
M25 Santo - Hard | ||||
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Peter Bertran | 6-3, 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
12.03.24 qual. | vs. Jan Jermar | 7-5, 3-6, 10-6 | match details | |
11.03.24 q 2 | vs. Robert Hayden | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Santo - Hard | ||||
05.03.24 qual. | vs. Oren Vasser | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
04.03.24 q 2 | vs. William Bartram | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
03.03.24 q 1 | vs. James Beaven | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Santo - Hard | ||||
17.11.23 1/4 | vs. Peter Bertran | 1-6, - Ricardo Rodriguez-Pace - retired | match details | |
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Jacob Brumm | 6-3, 5-7, 6-4 | match details | |
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Maikel De Boes | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Santo - Hard | ||||
07.11.23 1st round | vs. Felix Corwin | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Morelia - Hard | ||||
19.10.23 1/4 | vs. Elijah Strode | 4-6, 7-63, 4-6 | match details | |
18.10.23 2nd round | vs. Lance Amaury Lage Castelan | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
17.10.23 1st round | vs. Alberto Alvarado Berrospi | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Zapopan - Clay | ||||
11.10.23 1st round | vs. Luciano Doria | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Orange - Clay | ||||
03.05.23 1st round | vs. Aidan Kim | 5-7, 6-2, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Vero - Clay | ||||
27.04.23 2nd round | vs. Benedikt Henning | 3-6, 6-3, 5-7 | match details | |
26.04.23 1st round | vs. Liam Krall | 7-5, 5-7, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Sunrise - Clay | ||||
13.04.23 1st round | vs. David Pichler | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
M15 Naples - Clay | ||||
22.02.23 1st round | vs. Sebastian Gima | 6-72, - Ricardo Rodriguez-Pace - retired | match details | |
M15 Edmond - I. hard | ||||
24.01.23 1st round | vs. Warren Wood | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Ithaca - I. hard | ||||
19.01.23 2nd round | vs. Chad Kissell | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
18.01.23 1st round | vs. Andrei Duarte | 4-6, 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Santo - Hard | ||||
24.11.22 2nd round | vs. Darian King | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
23.11.22 1st round | vs. Alejandro Hoyos | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Boca - Clay | ||||
15.11.22 1st round | vs. Lucas Renard | 4-6, 6-79 | match details | |
M15 Tallahassee - I. hard | ||||
27.10.22 2nd round | vs. Ryan Shane | 6-3, 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
26.10.22 1st round | vs. Nemanja Malesevic | 7-66, 3-6, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
28.09.22 1st round | vs. Alex Kuperstein | 6-3, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
23.09.22 2nd round | vs. Joao Marcos Nusdeo | 6-4, 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
20.09.22 1st round | vs. Yannik Rahman | 7-65, 3-1, Yannik Rahman - retired | match details |
Martin Redlicki - last matches
Cleveland Challenger - I. hard | ||||
15.03.21 qual. | vs. Felix Corwin | 7-610, 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
14.03.21 q 1 | vs. Wilson Leite | 7-64, 7-68 | match details | |
Orlando Challenger - Hard | ||||
14.11.20 q 1 | vs. Alexander Ritschard | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
All Lower - Clay | ||||
25.09.20 1st round | vs. Ivan Nedelko | 7-66, 6-4 | match details | |
24.09.20 1st round | vs. Felix Corwin | 1-6, 6-2, 10-3 | match details | |
23.09.20 1st round | vs. Jonas Maier | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
16.09.20 1st round | vs. Alec Adamson | 6-1, 3-6, 10-5 | match details | |
15.09.20 1st round | vs. Reese Stalder | 6-74, 2-6 | match details | |
14.09.20 1st round | vs. Joshua Ortlip | 1-6, 7-63, 4-10 | match details | |
10.09.20 1st round | vs. Toby D. Boyer | 6-2, 3-6, 10-8 | match details | |
09.09.20 1st round | vs. Dennis Novikov | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
08.09.20 1st round | vs. Mousheg Hovhannisyan | 3-6, 7-5, 5-10 | match details | |
01.09.20 1st round | vs. Gage Brymer | 6-3, 5-7, 6-10 | match details | |
30.08.20 1st round | vs. Nick Chappell | 6-2, 3-6, 8-10 | match details | |
29.08.20 1st round | vs. Alexander Sarkissian | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
26.08.20 1st round | vs. Dusty H. Boyer | 6-73, 3-6 | match details | |
23.08.20 1st round | vs. Raymond Sarmiento | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
22.08.20 1st round | vs. Alexander Lebedev | 7-64, 6-4 | match details | |
21.08.20 1st round | vs. Djurabeck Karimov | 2-6, 6-4, 10-8 | match details | |
19.08.20 1st round | vs. Djurabeck Karimov | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
12.08.20 1st round | vs. Gage Brymer | 7-62, 2-6, 10-4 | match details | |
08.08.20 1st round | vs. Dusty H. Boyer | 7-5, 6-0 | match details | |
06.08.20 1st round | vs. William Griffith | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
04.08.20 1st round | vs. Ivan Nedelko | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
30.07.20 1st round | vs. Felix Corwin | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
30.07.20 1st round | vs. Alexander Lebedev | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
29.07.20 1st round | vs. Alec Adamson | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
17.07.20 1st round | vs. Bogdan Bobrov | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
16.07.20 1st round | vs. Brayden Schnur | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
08.07.20 1st round | vs. Nick Chappell | 7-5, 6-2 | match details |