Mexico
19.06.94, 29 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
JAR
03.04.96, 28 years
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Ricardo David Mayagoitia vs. Rayne Roselt - head to head matches
Ricardo David Mayagoitia form & Rayne Roselt form
Ricardo David Mayagoitia - last matches
M15 Cancun - Hard |
17.02.20 q 1 | vs. Kiranpal Pannu | 1-6, 3-6 | | match details |
M15 Cancun - Hard |
10.02.20 q 1 | vs. Matt Mcbride | 6-75, 7-5, 8-10 | | match details |
M15 Cancun - Hard |
02.02.20 q 1 | vs. Andres Urrea | 3-6, 7-65, 8-10 | | match details |
M15 Cancun - Hard |
27.01.20 q 1 | vs. Alejandro Hoyos | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
M15 Cancun - Hard |
09.12.19 qual. | vs. Dan Martin | 1-6, 6-75 | | match details |
08.12.19 q 2 | vs. Chris Fok | 6-3, 6-1 | | match details |
M15 Cancun - Hard |
03.12.19 1st round | vs. Tomas Lipovsek Puches | 1-6, 3-6 | | match details |
M15 Cancun - Hard |
17.11.19 q 1 | vs. Javier Gonzalez (CHI) | 2-6, 3-6 | | match details |
M15 Cancun - Hard |
10.11.19 q 1 | vs. Nicholas Alexander Reyes | 3-6, 7-5, 8-10 | | match details |
M15 Cancun - Hard |
21.10.19 qual. | vs. Fletcher Scott | 1-6, 2-6 | | match details |
20.10.19 q 2 | vs. Rodolfo Villavicencio Castro | 6-1, 6-1 | | match details |
M15 Cancun - Hard |
16.10.19 1st round | vs. Adam El Mihdawy | 1-6, 2-6 | | match details |
14.10.19 qual. | vs. Rafael Giotis | 6-2, 4-6, 9-11 | | match details |
14.10.19 q 2 | vs. Taha Kapadia | 6-3, 6-2 | | match details |
M15 Cancun - Hard |
09.10.19 1st round | vs. Alexander Knight | 3-6, 5-7 | | match details |
08.10.19 q 2 | vs. Gonzalo Ariel Karakachian | 6-2, 6-3 | | match details |
08.10.19 qual. | vs. Charles Force | 7-65, 7-65 | | match details |
M15 Cancun - Hard |
24.09.19 1st round | vs. Juan Sebastian Gomez | 2-6, 1-6 | | match details |
M15 Cancun - Hard |
16.09.19 q 2 | vs. Matt Mcbride | 7-65, 1-6, 3-10 | | match details |
15.09.19 q 1 | vs. David Gardiner | 6-2, 6-3 | | match details |
M15 Cancun - Hard |
10.09.19 1st round | vs. Adam El Mihdawy | 6-72, 2-6 | | match details |
M15 Cancun - Hard |
01.08.19 2nd round | vs. Joshua Ortlip | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
31.07.19 1st round | vs. Kento Tagashira | 6-1, 3-6, 6-2 | | match details |
30.07.19 qual. | vs. Tennyson Whiting | 6-2, 6-0 | | match details |
M15 Cancun - Hard |
24.07.19 1st round | vs. Christian Langmo | 0-6, 0-6 | | match details |
23.07.19 qual. | vs. Michel-Alexandre Fortin | 6-3, 6-0 | | match details |
22.07.19 q 1 | vs. Manfred Brandes Vogt | 6-1, 6-2 | | match details |
M15 Cancun - Hard |
16.07.19 qual. | vs. Justin Roberts | 1-6, 0-6 | | match details |
15.07.19 q 1 | vs. Zachary Poulet-Laplante | 6-1, 6-2 | | match details |
M15 Cancun - Hard |
11.07.19 2nd round | vs. Luis Patino | 4-6, 6-70 | | match details |
Rayne Roselt - last matches
M15 Maputo - Hard |
12.11.19 q 1 | vs. S.prithvi Sekhar | 1-6, 2-6 | | match details |
M15 Maputo - Hard |
04.11.19 q 1 | vs. Dylan Salton | 0-6, 3-6 | | match details |
M15 Pretoria - Hard |
29.09.19 q 2 | vs. Louis Pretorius | 2-6, 6-70 | | match details |
M15 Johannesburg - Hard |
23.09.19 qual. | vs. Dylan Salton | 4-6, 3-6 | | match details |
22.09.19 q 2 | vs. Neo Makhakhe | 7-69, 2-6, 10-7 | | match details |
South Africa - Hard |
02.12.18 q 2 | vs. Jordan Parker | 6-4, 5-7, 3-6 | | match details |
01.12.18 q 1 | vs. Yaseen Ibrahim | 6-3, 3-6, 6-4 | | match details |
South Africa - Hard |
24.11.18 q 1 | vs. Robbie Arends | 1-6, 0-6 | | match details |
South Africa - Hard |
19.11.18 q 2 | vs. Sheil Kotecha | 0-6, 2-6 | | match details |
17.11.18 q 1 | vs. Yannick Schramm | 6-4, 3-6, 6-3 | | match details |
Mozambique F2 - Hard |
12.11.18 1st round | vs. Jeremy Sonkin | 3-6, 2-6 | | match details |
11.11.18 qual. | vs. Bruno Figueiredo | 6-4, 7-5 | | match details |
10.11.18 q 1 | vs. Badru Rosa | 6-0, 6-2 | | match details |
Mozambique F1 - Hard |
03.11.18 q 1 | vs. Hamid Reza Nadaf | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
Israel F13 - Hard |
07.10.18 q 2 | vs. Emmanuel Luria | 1-6, 2-6 | | match details |
06.10.18 q 1 | vs. Tom Abelevich | 7-66, 6-2 | | match details |
Israel F12 - Hard |
01.10.18 qual. | vs. Gilad Tamar | 4-6, 0-6 | | match details |
30.09.18 q 2 | vs. Saar Rogovski | 3-6, 6-4, 7-63 | | match details |
29.09.18 q 1 | vs. Adam Levi | 6-2, 6-3 | | match details |
Zimbabwe F3 - Hard |
10.06.18 q 2 | vs. Gonzalo Tomas Perez Bacigalupo | 0-6, 2-6 | | match details |
Zimbabwe F2 - Hard |
04.06.18 qual. | vs. Isaac Stoute | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
04.06.18 q 2 | vs. Prashant Sawant | 6-4, 6-0 | | match details |
Greece F4 - Hard |
17.03.18 q 1 | vs. Jannik Sinner | 0-6, 1-6 | | match details |
Greece F3 - Hard |
10.03.18 q 1 | vs. Jeremy Sonkin | 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |
USA F6 - Clay |
27.01.18 | vs. Mitchell Thomas Mcdaniels | 0-6, 0-6 | | match details |
USA F5 - Clay |
20.01.18 | vs. Ricardo Rodriguez-Pace | 0-6, 0-6 | | match details |
USA F4 - Clay |
14.01.18 | vs. Ricardo David Mayagoitia | 1-6, 0-6 | | match details |
South Africa - Hard |
04.12.17 q 1 | vs. Ruben Fortuin | 6-2, 6-2 | | match details |
04.12.17 q 2 | vs. Jordan Coutinho | 6-4, 3-6, 2-6 | | match details |
South Africa - Hard |
20.11.17 q 1 | vs. Thando Longwe-Smit | 1-6, 4-6 | | match details |