INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Remy Bertola vs. Bekkhan Atlangeriev - head to head matches
20.11.17 | qual. | Remy Bertola | Bekkhan Atlangeriev | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | Greece F10 | Hard |
Remy Bertola form & Bekkhan Atlangeriev form
Remy Bertola - last matches
M25 Toulouse - I. hard | ||||
22.03.24 1/4 | vs. Maxime Janvier | 6-1, 6-77, 6-76 | match details | |
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Loann Massard | 4-6, 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Mae Malige | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
Hamburg Challenger - I. hard | ||||
12.03.24 1st round | vs. Jakub Paul | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
11.03.24 qual. | vs. Kirill Kivattsev | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
10.03.24 q 1 | vs. Buvaysar Gadamauri | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
Lugano Challenger - I. hard | ||||
05.03.24 1st round | vs. Otto Virtanen | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Trento - I. hard | ||||
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Alexey Vatutin | 4-6, 7-63, 4-6 | match details | |
Cherbourg Challenger - I. hard | ||||
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Florent Bax | 6-4, 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Nottingham Challenger - I. hard | ||||
06.02.24 1st round | vs. Zdenek Kolar | 3-6, 6-74 | match details | |
05.02.24 qual. | vs. Petr Nouza | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. George Houghton | 6-3, 2-6, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Zahra - Hard | ||||
09.12.23 1/2 | vs. Jules Marie | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
08.12.23 1/4 | vs. Petr Nesterov | 6-4, 7-65 | match details | |
07.12.23 2nd round | vs. Zura Tkemaladze | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
06.12.23 1st round | vs. Matic Kriznik | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Aziz Ouakaa | 6-2, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Sebastian Prechtel | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
26.11.23 1/2 | vs. Alberto Barroso Campos | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
24.11.23 1/4 | vs. Buvaysar Gadamauri | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Laurent Lokoli | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Alexey Nesterov (1998) | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
Danderyd Challenger - I. hard | ||||
12.11.23 q 1 | vs. Petr Nouza | 6-74, 6-74 | match details | |
M25 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
11.11.23 1/2 | vs. Karl Friberg | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
10.11.23 1/4 | vs. Sander Jong | 4-6, 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Buvaysar Gadamauri | 6-71, 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Johannes Ingildsen | 5-7, 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
Basel - I. hard | ||||
22.10.23 qual. | vs. Alexander Shevchenko | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
21.10.23 q 1 | vs. Pedro Cachin | 6-3, 3-6, 6-4 | match details | |
Olbia Challenger - Hard | ||||
17.10.23 1st round | vs. Raul Brancaccio | 5-7, 7-5, 3-6 | match details |
Bekkhan Atlangeriev - last matches
M15 Aktobe - I. hard | ||||
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Sergey Fomin | 1-6, 7-63, 4-6 | match details | |
12.03.24 qual. | vs. Alexander Pundel | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Aktobe - I. hard | ||||
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Yanki Erel | 3-6, 6-75 | match details | |
05.03.24 qual. | vs. Kirill Kolganov | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
04.03.24 q 1 | vs. Adil Karakayev | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
22.01.24 q 1 | vs. Borys Zgola | 6-72, 6-4, 10-3 | match details | |
22.01.24 q 2 | vs. Umut Akkoyun | 6-74, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
14.01.24 q 1 | vs. Daniele Minighini | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Sergey Fomin | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Antalya - Clay | ||||
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Stefan Popovic | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Telavi - Clay | ||||
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Aleksandre Metreveli | 6-4, 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Telavi - Clay | ||||
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Ivan Denisov | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
17.10.23 qual. | vs. Ivan Denisov | 6-3, 3-6, 5-10 | match details | |
16.10.23 q 2 | vs. Eskander Guryev | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Pardubice - Clay | ||||
19.09.23 1st round | vs. Daniel Paty | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Risskov/Aarhus - Clay | ||||
13.06.23 1st round | vs. Leo Borg | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Vaasa - Hard | ||||
07.06.23 1st round | vs. Ben Jones | 6-4, 6-74, 5-7 | match details | |
M15 Bucharest - Clay | ||||
23.05.23 1st round | vs. Dragos Nicolae Cazacu | 4-6, 6-70 | match details | |
M15 Tbilisi - Hard | ||||
04.05.23 2nd round | vs. Blake Ellis | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
02.05.23 1st round | vs. George Tsivadze | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Tbilisi - Hard | ||||
26.04.23 1st round | vs. Egor Agafonov | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
M25 Reus - Clay | ||||
06.04.23 2nd round | vs. Jaime Faria | 2-6, 7-5, 2-6 | match details | |
05.04.23 1st round | vs. Bruno Pujol Navarro | 7-65, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Toulouse - I. hard | ||||
22.03.23 1st round | vs. Maxence Broville | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Creteil - I. hard | ||||
07.03.23 1st round | vs. Sascha Gueymard Wayenburg | 7-61, 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Manama Challenger - Hard | ||||
14.02.23 1st round | vs. Abedallah Shelbayh | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
19.01.23 2nd round | vs. Yousef Khamis | 1-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
17.01.23 1st round | vs. Simon Anthony Ivanov | 7-61, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
11.01.23 1st round | vs. Tom Evans | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Bhilai - Hard | ||||
24.11.22 2nd round | vs. Rishi Reddy | 6-74, 3-6 | match details |