INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Reda El Amrani vs. Lukas Rosol - head to head matches
02.11.10 | 1st round | Lukas Rosol | Reda El Amrani | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | Eckental Challenger | Carpet |
28.05.10 | 1/4 | Reda El Amrani | Lukas Rosol | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | Alessandria Challenger | Clay |
Reda El Amrani form & Lukas Rosol form
Reda El Amrani - last matches
France F13 - Clay | ||||
27.06.17 1st round | vs. Christian Lindell | 4-5, - Reda El Amrani - retired | match details | |
Mestre Challenger - Clay | ||||
21.05.17 q 2 | vs. Mathias Bourgue | 7-62, 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
20.05.17 q 1 | vs. Mateusz Terczynski | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Rome Challenger - Clay | ||||
08.05.17 qual. | vs. Di Wu | 6-4, 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
07.05.17 q 2 | vs. Miljan Zekic | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
06.05.17 q 1 | vs. Matthias Bachinger | 3-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Ostrava Challenger - Clay | ||||
02.05.17 1st round | vs. Stefano Napolitano | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
01.05.17 qual. | vs. Jan Mertl | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
30.04.17 q 2 | vs. Marvin Netuschil | 6-73, 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
29.04.17 q 1 | vs. Artem Smirnov | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Marrakech - Clay | ||||
12.04.17 2nd round | vs. Borna Coric | 2-6, 6-3, 6-75 | match details | |
11.04.17 1st round | vs. Federico Delbonis | 7-63, 1-0, Federico Delbonis - retired | match details | |
Davis Cup - Clay | ||||
09.04.17 | vs. Rudolfs Mednis | 6-2, 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
07.04.17 | vs. Martins Podzus | 6-4, 7-68, 6-4 | match details | |
Italy F6 - Clay | ||||
27.03.17 qual. | vs. Bogdan Ionut Apostol | 6-4, 1-6, 1-1, - Reda El Amrani - retired | match details | |
27.03.17 q 1 | vs. Edoardo Monti | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
Italy F5 - Clay | ||||
22.03.17 2nd round | vs. Lorenzo Giustino | 6-3, 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
21.03.17 1st round | vs. Juan Pablo Paz | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
France F6 - I. hard | ||||
14.03.17 1st round | vs. Remi Boutillier | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
France F4 - I. hard | ||||
02.03.17 2nd round | vs. Yannick Mertens | 7-5, 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
28.02.17 1st round | vs. Niels Desein | 7-5, 4-6, 7-610 | match details | |
Cherbourg Challenger - I. hard | ||||
12.02.17 q 2 | vs. Filip Krajinovic | 6-3, 4-6, 1-3, - Reda El Amrani - retired | match details | |
11.02.17 q 1 | vs. Maxence Broville | 3-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Davis Cup - Carpet | ||||
05.02.17 | vs. Frederik Nielsen | 2-6, 6-3, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
03.02.17 | vs. Soren Hess-Olesen | 6-2, 3-6, 6-2, 7-65 | match details | |
Morocco F5 - Clay | ||||
06.08.16 fin | vs. Sherif Sabry | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
05.08.16 1/2 | vs. Gianni Mina | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
04.08.16 1/4 | vs. Jaume Pla Malfeito | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
03.08.16 2nd round | vs. David Fleming | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
02.08.16 1st round | vs. Amine Ahouda | 6-0, 7-61 | match details |
Lukas Rosol - last matches
M25 Santa - Clay | ||||
25.10.23 2nd round | vs. Carlos Sanchez Jover | 3-6, 1-2, - Lukas Rosol - retired | match details | |
23.10.23 1st round | vs. Tommaso Compagnucci | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Santa - Clay | ||||
16.10.23 1st round | vs. Edoardo Lavagno | 7-5, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Tulln Challenger - Clay | ||||
05.09.23 1st round | vs. Maximilian Marterer | 4-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
04.09.23 qual. | vs. Mirza Basic | 7-63, 6-2 | match details | |
03.09.23 q 1 | vs. Yanaki Milev | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Jablonec - Clay | ||||
31.08.23 2nd round | vs. Martin Krumich | 3-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Patrik Homola | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Prague 3 - Clay | ||||
21.08.23 1st round | vs. Rudolf Molleker | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Bielsko - Clay | ||||
17.08.23 2nd round | vs. Daniel Paty | 6-73, 4-6 | match details | |
16.08.23 1st round | vs. Alan Bojarski | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
Kitzbuhel - Clay | ||||
29.07.23 q 1 | vs. Thiago Moura Monteiro | 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
M25 Kramsach - Clay | ||||
28.07.23 1/4 | vs. Gerard Campana Lee | 6-4, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
27.07.23 2nd round | vs. Sebastian Prechtel | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
27.07.23 1st round | vs. Anton Matusevich | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Telfs - Clay | ||||
21.07.23 1/4 | vs. Sandro Kopp | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
20.07.23 1st round | vs. Edoardo Cherie Ligniere | 2-6, 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
20.07.23 2nd round | vs. Tomas Lanik | 3-6, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Prague 1 - Clay | ||||
30.04.23 q 1 | vs. Pablo Llamas Ruiz | 6-2, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Ostrava Challenger - Clay | ||||
24.04.23 1st round | vs. Ivan Gakhov | 4-6, 6-3, 1-6 | match details | |
Munich - Clay | ||||
15.04.23 q 1 | vs. Flavio Cobolli | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
29.03.23 1st round | vs. Eliakim Coulibaly | 7-66, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Las Franquesas - Hard | ||||
21.03.23 1st round | vs. Oriol Roca Batalla | 6-75, 6-2, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Portimao - Hard | ||||
17.03.23 1/4 | vs. Akira Santillan | 7-65, 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
16.03.23 2nd round | vs. Mikel Martinez | 7-62, 6-2 | match details | |
15.03.23 1st round | vs. Alberto Barroso Campos | 6-4, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Loule - Hard | ||||
03.03.23 1/4 | vs. Lucas Poullain | 6-75, 1-6 | match details | |
02.03.23 2nd round | vs. Yshai Oliel | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
01.03.23 1st round | vs. Juan Bautista Otegui | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Rovereto Challenger - I. hard | ||||
20.02.23 1st round | vs. Gauthier Onclin | 1-6, 6-70 | match details |