MATCH
26.03.19 | 1st round | Quentin Robert (1994) | Eduardo Cohen | 6-2, 6-1 | M15 Tel | Hard |
MATCH STATS
Quentin Robert (1994) | Eduardo Cohen | |
1st SERVE % | 22/43 (51%) | 25/46 (54%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 19/22 (86%) | 8/25 (32%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 10/21 (48%) | 9/21 (43%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 6/8 (75%) | 1/2 (50%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 29/46 (63%) | 14/43 (33%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 58/89 (65%) | 31/89 (35%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 1 | 2 |
ACES | 7 | 1 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Quentin Robert (1994) | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
1-0 | Eduardo Cohen | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP] | ||
Quentin Robert (1994) | 2-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
3-0 | Eduardo Cohen | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Quentin Robert (1994) | 4-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
4-1 | Eduardo Cohen | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP], 40-40, 40-A | ||
Quentin Robert (1994) | 4-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
5-2 | Eduardo Cohen | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
6-2 |
2 | ||
Quentin Robert (1994) | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
0-1 | Eduardo Cohen | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Quentin Robert (1994) | 1-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
2-1 | Eduardo Cohen | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Quentin Robert (1994) | 3-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
4-1 | Eduardo Cohen | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Quentin Robert (1994) | 5-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
6-1 |
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Izrael
02.07.01, 22 years
02.07.01, 22 years
Quentin Robert (1994) vs. Eduardo Cohen - head to head matches
26.03.19 | 1st round | Quentin Robert (1994) | Eduardo Cohen | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | M15 Tel | Hard |
Quentin Robert (1994) form & Eduardo Cohen form
Quentin Robert (1994) - last matches
M25+H Plaisir - I. hard | ||||
14.09.21 1st round | vs. Alexander Donski | 5-7, 6-1, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
12.05.21 1st round | vs. Fabio Coelho | 0-5, - Quentin Robert (1994) - retired | match details | |
M25 Vale - Hard | ||||
11.03.21 2nd round | vs. Kenny de Schepper | 6-1, 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
10.03.21 1st round | vs. Max Andrews | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Faro - Hard | ||||
02.03.21 1st round | vs. Michael Geerts | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Vale - Hard | ||||
24.02.21 1st round | vs. Lucas Gerch | 2-6, 6-2, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Grenoble - I. hard | ||||
10.02.21 1st round | vs. Alexis Musialek | 6-4, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15+H Bressuire - I. hard | ||||
18.01.21 q 2 | vs. Valentin Lapalu | 3-2, - Quentin Robert (1994) - retired | match details | |
17.01.21 q 1 | vs. Alafia Ayeni | 7-64, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Torello - Hard | ||||
13.12.20 fin | vs. Arthur Cazaux | 6-4, 6-73, 2-6 | match details | |
12.12.20 1/2 | vs. Lamine Ouahab | 3-6, 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
11.12.20 1/4 | vs. Max Andrews | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
10.12.20 2nd round | vs. Kuzey Cekirge | 6-3, 3-6, 6-4 | match details | |
09.12.20 1st round | vs. Xavi Matas Ortega | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Sarreguemines - Carpet | ||||
29.10.20 2nd round | vs. Arthur Cazaux | 7-64, 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
27.10.20 1st round | vs. Fabrizio Ornago | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Hamburg - I. hard | ||||
19.10.20 1st round | vs. Markus Eriksson | 0-6, 6-1, 6-75 | match details | |
M25+H Rodez - I. hard | ||||
14.10.20 1st round | vs. Igor Sijsling | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
12.10.20 q 1 | vs. Allan Deschamps | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
12.10.20 qual. | vs. Roy Smith | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
All Lower - Clay | ||||
21.07.20 1st round | vs. Maxime Tchoutakian | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
20.07.20 1st round | vs. Aziz Dougaz | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
08.07.20 1st round | vs. Lucas Catarina | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
07.07.20 1st round | vs. Pierre Faivre | 7-5, 2-6, 10-8 | match details | |
06.07.20 1st round | vs. Calvin Hemery | 6-4, 1-6, 9-11 | match details | |
05.07.20 1st round | vs. Lucas Catarina | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
04.07.20 1st round | vs. Thomas Laurent | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
03.07.20 1st round | vs. Arthur Reymond | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Calgary Challenger - I. hard | ||||
24.02.20 1st round | vs. Yusuke Takahashi | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Glasgow - I. hard | ||||
19.02.20 1st round | vs. Bart Stevens | 3-6, 2-6 | match details |