INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Prajnesh Gunneswaran vs. Zhe Li - head to head matches
17.10.18 | 2nd round | Prajnesh Gunneswaran | Zhe Li | 6-3, 2-6, 7-60 | match details | Ningboo Challenger | Hard |
08.07.17 | 1/2 | Prajnesh Gunneswaran | Zhe Li | 6-3, 7-69 | match details | China F11 | Hard |
01.07.17 | fin | Prajnesh Gunneswaran | Zhe Li | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | China F10 | Hard |
Prajnesh Gunneswaran form & Zhe Li form
Prajnesh Gunneswaran - last matches
Pune Challenger - Hard | ||||
28.02.23 1st round | vs. James Duckworth | 7-65, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Bengaluru Challenger - Hard | ||||
21.02.23 1st round | vs. Hamad Medjedovic | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
20.02.23 qual. | vs. Carlos Sanchez Jover | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
19.02.23 q 1 | vs. Benjamin Lock | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
Chennai Challenger - Hard | ||||
14.02.23 1st round | vs. Jay Clarke | 6-4, 3-6, 6-74 | match details | |
Davis Cup - I. hard | ||||
05.02.23 | vs. Elmer Moller | 6-4, 7-61 | match details | |
M25 Al - Hard | ||||
29.01.23 fin | vs. Khumoun Sultanov | 6-2, 7-65 | match details | |
28.01.23 1/2 | vs. Benjamin Hassan | 6-4, 2-6, 6-0 | match details | |
27.01.23 1/4 | vs. Jakub Mensik | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
26.01.23 2nd round | vs. Dax Donders | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
25.01.23 1st round | vs. Guy Den Heijer | 6-1, 7-65 | match details | |
M25 Doha - Hard | ||||
18.01.23 2nd round | vs. Aleksandre Bakshi | 6-76, 2-6 | match details | |
17.01.23 1st round | vs. Tibo Colson | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
Nonthaburi 2 - Hard | ||||
11.01.23 2nd round | vs. Arthur Cazaux | 7-65, 6-74, 3-6 | match details | |
09.01.23 1st round | vs. Zdenek Kolar | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Pune - Hard | ||||
31.12.22 q 1 | vs. Maximilian Marterer | 6-76, 6-3, 5-7 | match details | |
Yokkaichi Challenger - Hard | ||||
22.11.22 1st round | vs. Kaichi Uchida | 3-6, 6-1, 3-6 | match details | |
Champaign Challenger - I. hard | ||||
18.11.22 1/4 | vs. Ben Shelton | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
16.11.22 2nd round | vs. Sebastian Fanselow | 3-6, 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
14.11.22 1st round | vs. Stefan Kozlov | 3-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Knoxville Challenger - I. hard | ||||
09.11.22 2nd round | vs. Stefan Kozlov | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
08.11.22 1st round | vs. Blaise Bicknell | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
Sydney Challenger - Hard | ||||
01.11.22 1st round | vs. Max Purcell | 6-4, 6-73, 6-73 | match details | |
Playford Challenger - Hard | ||||
25.10.22 1st round | vs. James Duckworth | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
M25 Sheffield - I. hard | ||||
07.10.22 1/2 | vs. Giles Hussey | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
06.10.22 1/4 | vs. Mathys Erhard | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
05.10.22 2nd round | vs. Anton Matusevich | 6-3, 4-6, 6-2 | match details | |
04.10.22 1st round | vs. Daniel Little | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Davis Cup - I. hard | ||||
16.09.22 Rubber 1 | vs. Casper Ruud | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Nonthaburi 3 - Hard | ||||
07.09.22 2nd round | vs. Arthur Cazaux | 6-72, 1-6 | match details |
Zhe Li - last matches
Matsuyama Challenger - Hard | ||||
07.11.23 1st round | vs. Dane Sweeny | 6-2, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
06.11.23 qual. | vs. Tatsuma Ito | 4-6, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
05.11.23 q 1 | vs. Omni Kumar | 6-3, 7-64 | match details | |
Shenzhen 2 - Hard | ||||
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. James Duckworth | 6-74, 4-6 | match details | |
17.10.23 1st round | vs. Wishaya Trongcharoenchaikul | 6-3, 7-60 | match details | |
16.10.23 qual. | vs. Jimmy Yang | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
15.10.23 q 1 | vs. Piotr Matuszewski | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Shenzhen 1 - Hard | ||||
11.10.23 1st round | vs. Beibit Zhukayev | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
10.10.23 qual. | vs. Xiaofei Wang | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
09.10.23 q 1 | vs. Benjamin Lock | 6-1, 3-6, 6-1 | match details | |
Zhuhai - Hard | ||||
20.09.23 1st round | vs. Dalibor Svrcina | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Guangzhou Challenger - Hard | ||||
12.09.23 1st round | vs. Alibek Kachmazov | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Hong - Hard | ||||
07.09.23 2nd round | vs. Egor Gerasimov | 6-3, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Hong Kit Wong | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Hong - Hard | ||||
31.08.23 2nd round | vs. Sanhui Shin | 3-6, 6-3, 2-6 | match details | |
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Zhao Zhao | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Zhuhai Challenger - Hard | ||||
25.08.23 1/2 | vs. Jason Jung | 6-73, 1-6 | match details | |
24.08.23 1/4 | vs. Evgeny Karlovskiy | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
23.08.23 2nd round | vs. Hanwen Li | 4-6, 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
22.08.23 1st round | vs. Mikalai Haliak | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
M25 Yinchuan - Hard | ||||
16.08.23 1st round | vs. Yan Bai | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Fuzhou - Hard | ||||
21.07.23 1/4 | vs. Hanwen Li | 6-4, 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
20.07.23 2nd round | vs. Mattias Southcombe | 6-2, 7-61 | match details | |
19.07.23 1st round | vs. Ying-Ze Chen | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Tianjin - Hard | ||||
09.07.23 fin | vs. Jie Cui | 4-6, 7-66, 6-4 | match details | |
08.07.23 1/2 | vs. Daniil Ostapenkov | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
07.07.23 1/4 | vs. Ray Ho | 7-61, 6-0 | match details | |
06.07.23 2nd round | vs. Tao Mu | 6-1, 3-0, Tao Mu - retired | match details | |
05.07.23 1st round | vs. Aoran Wang | 2-2, Aoran Wang - retired | match details | |
M15 Tianjin - Hard | ||||
18.06.23 fin | vs. Kuan-Yi Lee | 6-3, Kuan-Yi Lee - retired | match details |