Russia
11.03.99, 25 years
11.03.99, 25 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Uzbekistan
26.05.87, 36 years
26.05.87, 36 years
Philipp Klimov vs. Sardor Pulatov - head to head matches
08.04.19 | q 1 | Philipp Klimov | Sardor Pulatov | 2-6, 6-4, 10-4 | match details | M25 Shymkent | Clay |
Philipp Klimov form & Sardor Pulatov form
Philipp Klimov - last matches
M25 Shymkent - Clay | ||||
15.04.19 q 1 | vs. Matvey Minin | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
M25 Shymkent - Clay | ||||
09.04.19 qual. | vs. Yan Bondarevskiy | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
08.04.19 q 1 | vs. Sardor Pulatov | 2-6, 6-4, 10-4 | match details | |
M25+H Kazan - I. hard | ||||
12.03.19 qual. | vs. Mikalai Haliak | 6-1, 4-6, 6-10 | match details | |
11.03.19 q 1 | vs. Kenneth Raisma | 6-4, 2-6, 10-4 | match details | |
M25 Aktobe - I. hard | ||||
18.02.19 q 1 | vs. Alexander Vasilenko | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Aktobe - I. hard | ||||
11.02.19 q 1 | vs. Savriyan Danilov | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Kaarst - Carpet | ||||
04.02.19 q 1 | vs. Tim Heger | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Kazan - I. hard | ||||
23.01.19 1st round | vs. Vadym Ursu | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
22.01.19 qual. | vs. Yan Sabanin | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
21.01.19 q 1 | vs. Alexey Aleshchev | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Finland F4 - I. hard | ||||
12.11.18 1st round | vs. Christopher Heyman | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
11.11.18 qual. | vs. Jaime Fermosell Delgado | 6-0, 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
10.11.18 q 1 | vs. Leevi Saatela | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Estonia F3 - I. hard | ||||
06.11.18 1st round | vs. Vladyslav Manafov | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
04.11.18 qual. | vs. Luigi Sorrentino | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
03.11.18 q 1 | vs. Hermanni Tiainen | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
Estonia F2 - Carpet | ||||
30.10.18 1st round | vs. Vladimir Ivanov | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
28.10.18 qual. | vs. David Quayle | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Russia F8 - Clay | ||||
28.08.18 1st round | vs. Alexander Boborykin | 7-64, 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
26.08.18 qual. | vs. Vladislav Dubinsky | 7-65, 6-3 | match details | |
25.08.18 q 1 | vs. Mark Bogdanov | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Russia F7 - Clay | ||||
20.08.18 1st round | vs. Alexandr Binda | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
19.08.18 qual. | vs. Dmitry Myagkov | 1-6, 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
18.08.18 q 1 | vs. Franco Feitt | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
Russia F6 - Clay | ||||
13.08.18 1st round | vs. Dimitriy Voronin | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
13.08.18 qual. | vs. Maksim Malyshev | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
11.08.18 q 1 | vs. Andrey Vorobyev | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
Russia F5 - Clay | ||||
06.08.18 q 2 | vs. Igor Shrolik | 4-6, 6-74 | match details | |
Russia F4 - Clay | ||||
30.07.18 q 2 | vs. Ivan Mikhaylyuk | 5-7, 4-6 | match details |