Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Russia
16.03.99, 25 years
16.03.99, 25 years
Peter Goldsteiner vs. Roman Blokhin - head to head matches
18.02.18 | q 2 | Peter Goldsteiner | Roman Blokhin | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | Egypt F6 | Hard |
Peter Goldsteiner form & Roman Blokhin form
Peter Goldsteiner - last matches
M15 Vienna - Clay | ||||
28.08.23 qual. | vs. Vojtech Vlkovsky | 6-3, 3-6, 11-13 | match details | |
28.08.23 q 2 | vs. Felix Steindl | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
27.08.23 q 1 | vs. Nick Ihlenfeld | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Kottingbrunn - Clay | ||||
17.08.23 2nd round | vs. David Pichler | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
15.08.23 1st round | vs. Peter Benjamin Privara | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
14.08.23 qual. | vs. Mariano Tammaro | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
14.08.23 q 2 | vs. Kris Krawcewicz | 6-3, 7-66 | match details | |
13.08.23 q 1 | vs. Emanuel Gal | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
M25 Lodz - Clay | ||||
07.08.23 q 2 | vs. Maciej Kos | 6-3, 4-6, 6-10 | match details | |
07.08.23 q 1 | vs. Tomas Zlatohlavek | 6-2, 7-64 | match details | |
M25 Kramsach - Clay | ||||
25.07.23 1st round | vs. Kalin Ivanovski | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
M25 Telfs - Clay | ||||
20.07.23 2nd round | vs. Nicolas Parizzia | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
19.07.23 1st round | vs. Francesco Ferrari | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Salzburg Challenger - Clay | ||||
09.07.23 q 1 | vs. Peter Gojowczyk | 6-2, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Brasov - Clay | ||||
05.07.23 1st round | vs. Luca Preda | 2-6, 6-73 | match details | |
03.07.23 qual. | vs. Esteban Bruna | 3-6, 6-2, 9-11 | match details | |
02.07.23 q 1 | vs. Alexandru Cristian Dumitru | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Store - Clay | ||||
21.06.23 1st round | vs. Alexander Donski | 3-6, 2-2, - Peter Goldsteiner - retired | match details | |
20.06.23 qual. | vs. Timofey Stepanov | 6-2, 4-6, 4-10 | match details | |
19.06.23 q 1 | vs. Luka Miklavcic | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Litija - Clay | ||||
15.06.23 2nd round | vs. Bor Artnak | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
14.06.23 1st round | vs. Jonas Trinker | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
13.06.23 qual. | vs. Enrico Giacomini | 7-66, 6-2 | match details | |
12.06.23 q 1 | vs. Nik Mikovic | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Nyiregyhaza - Clay | ||||
05.06.23 q 2 | vs. Vasil Yehorov | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
05.06.23 qual. | vs. Radovan Michalik | 3-6, 6-4, 9-11 | match details | |
04.06.23 q 1 | vs. Irakli Tsurtsumia | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
M25 Jablonec - Clay | ||||
31.05.23 1st round | vs. Hynek Barton | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
30.05.23 qual. | vs. Jonas Pelle Hartenstein | 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
29.05.23 q 2 | vs. Roman Postolka | 6-3, 6-3 | match details |
Roman Blokhin - last matches
M15 Doha - Hard | ||||
11.03.20 1st round | vs. Alexander Jhun | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Doha - Hard | ||||
18.12.19 qual. | vs. Artsiom Cherkasau | 7-5, 3-6, 4-10 | match details | |
16.12.19 q 1 | vs. Mohammed Abdulla | 7-66, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Doha - Hard | ||||
09.12.19 q 1 | vs. Jan Godfrey Seno | 7-64, 4-6, 8-10 | match details | |
Pune Challenger - Hard | ||||
12.11.19 2nd round | vs. Shuichi Sekiguchi | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
11.11.19 1st round | vs. Lakshit Sood | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Bukhara - Hard | ||||
14.10.19 q 1 | vs. Nikita Chuev | 2-4, - Roman Blokhin - retired | match details | |
M15 Karshi - Hard | ||||
10.10.19 2nd round | vs. Alibek Kachmazov | 4-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
09.10.19 1st round | vs. Saida'Lo Saidkarimov | 6-4, 7-64 | match details | |
08.10.19 qual. | vs. Maxim Krapivin | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
07.10.19 q 1 | vs. Samandar Azamatov | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
18.09.19 1st round | vs. Edoardo Lavagno | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
17.09.19 qual. | vs. Edoardo Lavagno | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
16.09.19 q 2 | vs. Aly Shokeir | 4-6, 6-4, 10-6 | match details | |
15.09.19 q 1 | vs. Nicolo Crespi | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
09.09.19 q 2 | vs. Belal Abou Taleb | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
M25 Ust - Hard | ||||
29.08.19 2nd round | vs. Alexey Zakharov | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
28.08.19 1st round | vs. Artsiom Cherkasau | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
27.08.19 qual. | vs. Roman Nashatyrkin | 7-61, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Minsk - Hard | ||||
19.08.19 q 1 | vs. Nikita Starkou | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
M25+H Pozoblanco - Hard | ||||
05.08.19 q 1 | vs. Alvaro Blanco Damea | 6-4, 0-6, 8-10 | match details | |
M25 Qujing - I. hard | ||||
08.07.19 qual. | vs. Chukang Wang | 6-71, 0-6 | match details | |
07.07.19 q 1 | vs. Yiteng Li | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Kunshan - Hard | ||||
02.07.19 qual. | vs. Yuanfeng Li | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
30.06.19 q 1 | vs. Guan Kai Wang | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
15.05.19 1st round | vs. Seita Watanabe | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
14.05.19 qual. | vs. Riccardo Perin | 4-6, 6-2, 10-6 | match details | |
M15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
06.05.19 qual. | vs. Elyes Marouani | 3-6, 6-2, 1-10 | match details | |
M15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
01.05.19 1st round | vs. Kai Wehnelt | 6-2, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
30.04.19 qual. | vs. Simonas Zukauskas | 6-4, 6-1 | match details |