Germany
18.02.97, 27 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Turkey
10.07.00, 23 years
17351 $
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Pelle Boerma vs. Umut Akkoyun - head to head matches
Pelle Boerma form & Umut Akkoyun form
Pelle Boerma - last matches
M25 Hamburg - I. hard |
18.10.20 q 1 | vs. Nicolas Barrientos | 2-6, 5-7 | | match details |
M15 Monastir - Hard |
09.03.20 q 2 | vs. Paras Dahiya | 0-6, 3-6 | | match details |
08.03.20 q 1 | vs. Denis Rogov | 6-2, 6-1 | | match details |
M15 Vale - Hard |
25.02.20 1st round | vs. Terence Atmane | 6-4, 6-78, 0-6 | | match details |
M15 Monastir - Hard |
14.01.20 q 2 | vs. Mikhail Fufygin | 1-6, 2-6 | | match details |
12.01.20 q 1 | vs. Ottaviano Martini | 6-1, 6-1 | | match details |
M15 Monastir - Hard |
08.01.20 1st round | vs. Ivan Gakhov | 4-6, 3-6 | | match details |
06.01.20 qual. | vs. Mayeul Darras | 7-61, 6-1 | | match details |
05.01.20 q 2 | vs. Roman Nashatyrkin | 7-61, 6-4 | | match details |
M15 Sharm - Hard |
20.11.19 1st round | vs. Zachary Eisinga | 3-6, 4-6 | | match details |
19.11.19 qual. | vs. Lucas Hellfritsch | 7-63, 4-6, 9-11 | | match details |
19.11.19 q 2 | vs. Nikolas Lahky | 6-3, 6-3 | | match details |
17.11.19 q 1 | vs. Maxim Turyev | 7-5, 6-2 | | match details |
M15 Sharm - Hard |
10.11.19 q 1 | vs. Mauro De Maio | 6-72, 6-75 | | match details |
M15 Liberec - Carpet |
23.10.19 1st round | vs. Vaclav Safranek | 1-6, 3-6 | | match details |
22.10.19 qual. | vs. Dominik Nazaruk | 6-4, 6-4 | | match details |
21.10.19 q 1 | vs. Stepan Pecak | 6-75, 6-3, 13-11 | | match details |
M15 Olomouc - Carpet |
15.10.19 qual. | vs. Petr Michnev | 2-6, 6-75 | | match details |
14.10.19 q 1 | vs. Filip Michl | 7-5, 7-5 | | match details |
M15 Antalya - Clay |
23.09.19 qual. | vs. Mert Naci Turker | 0-6, 2-6 | | match details |
23.09.19 q 2 | vs. Carlo Alberto Fossati | 6-2, 3-6, 10-7 | | match details |
M15 Antalya - Clay |
18.09.19 1st round | vs. Luka Pavlovic | 2-6, 1-6 | | match details |
17.09.19 qual. | vs. Anton Desyatnik | 6-2, 6-1 | | match details |
16.09.19 q 2 | vs. Umut Akkoyun | 6-2, 7-5 | | match details |
M15 Lambermont - Clay |
19.08.19 q 1 | vs. Victor Ernaelsteen | 3-6, 4-6 | | match details |
M15 Oldenzaal - Clay |
15.08.19 2nd round | vs. Bart Stevens | 3-6, 3-6 | | match details |
14.08.19 1st round | vs. Lodewijk Weststrate | 7-5, 7-61 | | match details |
13.08.19 qual. | vs. Danilo Krunic | 6-0, 6-3 | | match details |
12.08.19 q 1 | vs. Nicholas Bybel | 6-4, 6-1 | | match details |
M15 Grasse - Clay |
29.04.19 q 1 | vs. Maxence Broville | 2-6, 0-6 | | match details |
Umut Akkoyun - last matches
M25 Antalya - Clay |
29.01.24 q 2 | vs. Kaya Arinc | 5-7, 6-3, 4-10 | | match details |
28.01.24 q 1 | vs. Nazar Oliynykov | 6-2, 2-6, 12-10 | | match details |
M15 Antalya - Clay |
23.01.24 qual. | vs. Jeremy Taylor | 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |
22.01.24 q 1 | vs. Edward Etty | 6-3, 3-1, Edward Etty - retired | | match details |
22.01.24 q 2 | vs. Bekkhan Atlangeriev | 7-64, 6-2 | | match details |
M15 Antalya - Clay |
14.01.24 q 1 | vs. Beren Tan | 7-5, 5-7, 3-10 | | match details |
M25 Antalya - Clay |
19.11.23 q 1 | vs. Cihan Akay | 1-6, 6-73 | | match details |
M15 Antalya - Clay |
06.11.23 q 2 | vs. Yannik Kelm | 2-6, 1-6 | | match details |
05.11.23 q 1 | vs. Ahmet Atabay | 6-3, 6-77, 10-6 | | match details |
M15 Antalya - Clay |
15.05.23 q 2 | vs. Jaime Caldes | 1-6, 2-6 | | match details |
14.05.23 q 1 | vs. Samir Mustafin | 6-0, 6-0 | | match details |
M15 Antalya - Clay |
08.05.23 q 2 | vs. Mert Naci Turker | 2-6, 0-6 | | match details |
07.05.23 q 1 | vs. Oleg Khotkov | 6-1, 6-1 | | match details |
M15 Antalya - Clay |
29.03.23 1st round | vs. Dax Donders | 2-6, 1-6 | | match details |
M15 Antalya - Clay |
19.02.23 q 1 | vs. Daniele Minighini | 4-6, 1-6 | | match details |
M25 Antalya - Clay |
05.02.23 q 1 | vs. Filippo Verdese | 2-6, 0-6 | | match details |
M15 Antalya - Clay |
16.11.22 1st round | vs. Mircea-Alexandru Jecan | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
M15 Antalya - Clay |
23.10.22 q 1 | vs. Matvey Minin | 4-6, 1-6 | | match details |
M15 Antalya - Clay |
17.10.22 q 2 | vs. Mert Naci Turker | 4-6, 3-6 | | match details |
16.10.22 q 1 | vs. Mikel Aranzabal | 6-1, 7-65 | | match details |
M15 Antalya - Clay |
22.05.22 q 1 | vs. Artem Cherepin | 5-7, 6-4, 9-11 | | match details |
M15 Antalya - Clay |
17.05.22 qual. | vs. Rafael Giotis | 6-72, 2-6 | | match details |
16.05.22 q 2 | vs. Ruben Gospodjinacki | 4-6, 6-2, 10-5 | | match details |
15.05.22 q 1 | vs. Amirarsalan Ghomi | 6-0, 6-3 | | match details |
M15 Antalya - Clay |
11.05.22 1st round | vs. Maxim Zhukov | 1-6, 4-6 | | match details |
M15 Antalya - Clay |
05.04.22 1st round | vs. Valentin Royer | 4-6, 4-6 | | match details |
M15 Antalya - Clay |
31.03.22 2nd round | vs. Michael Vrbensky | 2-6, 4-6 | | match details |
30.03.22 1st round | vs. Viacheslav Bielinskyi | 6-3, 5-7, 6-4 | | match details |
M15 Antalya - Clay |
20.03.22 q 1 | vs. Luka Todorovic | 4-6, 4-6 | | match details |
M25 Antalya - Clay |
15.03.22 1st round | vs. Uladzimir Ignatik | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |