Germany
18.02.97, 27 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Portugal
08.04.99, 24 years
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Pelle Boerma vs. Tomas Almeida - head to head matches
Pelle Boerma form & Tomas Almeida form
Pelle Boerma - last matches
M25 Hamburg - I. hard |
18.10.20 q 1 | vs. Nicolas Barrientos | 2-6, 5-7 | | match details |
M15 Monastir - Hard |
09.03.20 q 2 | vs. Paras Dahiya | 0-6, 3-6 | | match details |
08.03.20 q 1 | vs. Denis Rogov | 6-2, 6-1 | | match details |
M15 Vale - Hard |
25.02.20 1st round | vs. Terence Atmane | 6-4, 6-78, 0-6 | | match details |
M15 Monastir - Hard |
14.01.20 q 2 | vs. Mikhail Fufygin | 1-6, 2-6 | | match details |
12.01.20 q 1 | vs. Ottaviano Martini | 6-1, 6-1 | | match details |
M15 Monastir - Hard |
08.01.20 1st round | vs. Ivan Gakhov | 4-6, 3-6 | | match details |
06.01.20 qual. | vs. Mayeul Darras | 7-61, 6-1 | | match details |
05.01.20 q 2 | vs. Roman Nashatyrkin | 7-61, 6-4 | | match details |
M15 Sharm - Hard |
20.11.19 1st round | vs. Zachary Eisinga | 3-6, 4-6 | | match details |
19.11.19 q 2 | vs. Nikolas Lahky | 6-3, 6-3 | | match details |
19.11.19 qual. | vs. Lucas Hellfritsch | 7-63, 4-6, 9-11 | | match details |
17.11.19 q 1 | vs. Maxim Turyev | 7-5, 6-2 | | match details |
M15 Sharm - Hard |
10.11.19 q 1 | vs. Mauro De Maio | 6-72, 6-75 | | match details |
M15 Liberec - Carpet |
23.10.19 1st round | vs. Vaclav Safranek | 1-6, 3-6 | | match details |
22.10.19 qual. | vs. Dominik Nazaruk | 6-4, 6-4 | | match details |
21.10.19 q 1 | vs. Stepan Pecak | 6-75, 6-3, 13-11 | | match details |
M15 Olomouc - Carpet |
15.10.19 qual. | vs. Petr Michnev | 2-6, 6-75 | | match details |
14.10.19 q 1 | vs. Filip Michl | 7-5, 7-5 | | match details |
M15 Antalya - Clay |
23.09.19 qual. | vs. Mert Naci Turker | 0-6, 2-6 | | match details |
23.09.19 q 2 | vs. Carlo Alberto Fossati | 6-2, 3-6, 10-7 | | match details |
M15 Antalya - Clay |
18.09.19 1st round | vs. Luka Pavlovic | 2-6, 1-6 | | match details |
17.09.19 qual. | vs. Anton Desyatnik | 6-2, 6-1 | | match details |
16.09.19 q 2 | vs. Umut Akkoyun | 6-2, 7-5 | | match details |
M15 Lambermont - Clay |
19.08.19 q 1 | vs. Victor Ernaelsteen | 3-6, 4-6 | | match details |
M15 Oldenzaal - Clay |
15.08.19 2nd round | vs. Bart Stevens | 3-6, 3-6 | | match details |
14.08.19 1st round | vs. Lodewijk Weststrate | 7-5, 7-61 | | match details |
13.08.19 qual. | vs. Danilo Krunic | 6-0, 6-3 | | match details |
12.08.19 q 1 | vs. Nicholas Bybel | 6-4, 6-1 | | match details |
M15 Grasse - Clay |
29.04.19 q 1 | vs. Maxence Broville | 2-6, 0-6 | | match details |
Tomas Almeida - last matches
M25 Loule - Hard |
18.03.24 q 2 | vs. Tomas Curras Abasolo | 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |
17.03.24 q 1 | vs. Afonso Santos | 6-1, 6-0 | | match details |
M25 Vale - Hard |
11.03.24 q 2 | vs. Stepan Pecak | 3-6, 6-1, 6-10 | | match details |
10.03.24 q 1 | vs. Joao Barreto | 6-0, 6-2 | | match details |
M25 Quinta - Hard |
04.03.24 q 2 | vs. Eero Vasa | 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |
03.03.24 q 1 | vs. Guilherme Valdoleiros | 7-65, 6-4 | | match details |
M25 Faro - Hard |
25.02.24 q 1 | vs. Johan Alexander Rodriguez | 3-6, 6-74 | | match details |
M25 Vila - Hard |
19.02.24 q 2 | vs. Philip Hjorth | 2-6, 6-71 | | match details |
18.02.24 q 1 | vs. Joao Maria Soares | 6-4, 6-1 | | match details |
M25 Vila - Hard |
13.02.24 q 2 | vs. Rodrigo Fernandes | 0-6, 0-6 | | match details |
12.02.24 q 1 | vs. Ante Petar Ercegovic | 7-66, 6-3 | | match details |
M25 Vale - Hard |
19.11.23 q 1 | vs. Tiago Boschmans | 6-4, 5-7, 5-10 | | match details |
M25 Vale - Hard |
13.11.23 q 2 | vs. Alejandro Turriziani Alvarez | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
12.11.23 q 1 | vs. Anthony Popyrin | 6-4, 6-1 | | match details |
M25 Tavira - Hard |
15.10.23 q 1 | vs. Joao Antonio | 6-79, 4-6 | | match details |
M25 Tavira - Hard |
08.10.23 q 1 | vs. Philip Hjorth | 2-6, 0-6 | | match details |
M25 Setubal - Hard |
19.09.23 qual. | vs. Patrick Schoen | 2-6, 1-6 | | match details |
18.09.23 q 2 | vs. Joao Teixeira | 6-1, 6-1 | | match details |
M25 Sintra - Hard |
11.09.23 q 2 | vs. James Mackinlay | 6-72, 3-6 | | match details |
11.09.23 q 1 | vs. Esteban Beaumelle Munoz | 6-1, Esteban Beaumelle Munoz - retired | | match details |
M25 Sintra - Hard |
05.09.23 q 2 | vs. Goncalo Falcao | 4-6, 1-6 | | match details |
03.09.23 q 1 | vs. Tiago Boschmans | 6-4, 3-6, 10-8 | | match details |
M25 Idanha - Hard |
27.08.23 q 1 | vs. Loic Namigandet Tenguere | 3-6, 3-6 | | match details |
M25 Idanha - Hard |
23.08.23 1st round | vs. Dan Added | 2-6, 3-6 | | match details |
21.08.23 qual. | vs. Ricardo Batista | 6-1, 6-2 | | match details |
20.08.23 q 1 | vs. Pedro Liborio | 6-3, 6-1 | | match details |
M25 Porto - Hard |
23.07.23 q 1 | vs. Thomas Mathys | 5-7, 4-6 | | match details |
M15 Saarlouis - Clay |
18.06.23 q 1 | vs. Adam Heinonen | 2-6, 4-6 | | match details |
M25 Vale - Hard |
08.03.21 q 1 | vs. David Gabor | 6-1, 6-0 | | match details |
08.03.21 q 2 | vs. Bradley Paliska | 0-6, 2-6 | | match details |