INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Pedro Vives Marcos vs. Filipe Brandao - head to head matches
23.09.18 | q 2 | Pedro Vives Marcos | Filipe Brandao | 6-2, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | Portugal F18 | Hard |
Pedro Vives Marcos form & Filipe Brandao form
Pedro Vives Marcos - last matches
Indian Wells - Hard | ||||
14.01.24 q 1 | vs. Juan Carlos Manuel Aguilar | 6-4, 0-3, - Pedro Vives Marcos - retired | match details | |
Oeiras 1 - I. hard | ||||
01.01.24 qual. | vs. Kenny de Schepper | 2-6, 7-64, 4-6 | match details | |
31.12.23 q 1 | vs. Elmar Ejupovic | 6-4, 3-6, 6-1 | match details | |
Champaign Challenger - I. hard | ||||
12.11.23 q 1 | vs. Cooper Williams | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Cary 2 - Hard | ||||
15.09.23 1/4 | vs. Rinky Hijikata | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
14.09.23 2nd round | vs. Bernard Tomic | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
12.09.23 1st round | vs. Elmar Ejupovic | 6-2, 4-6, 6-2 | match details | |
11.09.23 qual. | vs. Cannon Kingsley | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
10.09.23 q 1 | vs. Inaki Montes-De La Torre | 4-6, 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
Stanford Challenger - Hard | ||||
13.08.23 qual. | vs. Alexander Cozbinov | 3-6, 4-4, - Pedro Vives Marcos - retired | match details | |
Meerbusch Challenger - Clay | ||||
07.08.23 q 1 | vs. Felix Gill | 6-76, 6-74 | match details | |
Pozoblanco Challenger - Hard | ||||
18.07.23 1st round | vs. Terence Atmane | 6-72, 6-70 | match details | |
17.07.23 qual. | vs. Evgeny Karlovskiy | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
16.07.23 q 1 | vs. David Jorda Sanchis | 7-64, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Roda - Hard | ||||
13.07.23 2nd round | vs. Fajing Sun | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
12.07.23 1st round | vs. Michael Zhu | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Bakio - Hard | ||||
29.06.23 1/4 | vs. Lucas Poullain | 3-6, - Pedro Vives Marcos - retired | match details | |
28.06.23 2nd round | vs. Sergi Perez Contri | 3-6, 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
27.06.23 1st round | vs. Juan Carlos Manuel Aguilar | 7-64, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Mungia - Clay | ||||
24.06.23 fin | vs. Henrique Rocha | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
23.06.23 1/2 | vs. Alex Martinez | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
22.06.23 1/4 | vs. Pedro Araujo | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
21.06.23 2nd round | vs. Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine | 6-1, 7-63 | match details | |
20.06.23 1st round | vs. Inaki Montes-De La Torre | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Martos - Hard | ||||
18.06.23 fin | vs. Fajing Sun | 6-73, 4-6 | match details | |
17.06.23 1/2 | vs. Henrique Rocha | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
16.06.23 1/4 | vs. Iiro Vasa | 6-76, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
15.06.23 2nd round | vs. Benjamin Winter Lopez | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
14.06.23 1st round | vs. Ramkumar Ramanathan | 6-4, 7-65 | match details | |
M25 Cordoba - Clay | ||||
05.06.23 q 2 | vs. Stefanos Sakellaridis | 6-75, 4-6 | match details |
Filipe Brandao - last matches
M25 Vale - Hard | ||||
26.10.20 q 2 | vs. Nicolas Barrientos | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
25.10.20 q 1 | vs. Adan Freire Da Silva | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Setubal - Hard | ||||
05.10.20 q 2 | vs. Mateus Alves | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
04.10.20 q 1 | vs. Tennyson Whiting | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Porto - Hard | ||||
27.09.20 q 1 | vs. Giovanni Fonio | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Sintra - Hard | ||||
13.09.20 q 1 | vs. Perry Gregg | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Sintra - Hard | ||||
07.09.20 q 2 | vs. Matias Franco Descotte | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
06.09.20 q 1 | vs. Valentin De Carvalho | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Faro - Hard | ||||
02.03.20 q 1 | vs. Leonardo Civita-Telles | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Vale - Hard | ||||
23.02.20 q 1 | vs. Terence Das | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Tavira - Hard | ||||
03.10.19 2nd round | vs. Evan Hoyt | 0-3, - Filipe Brandao - retired | match details | |
02.10.19 1st round | vs. Andre Rodeia | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
M25+H Oliveira - Hard | ||||
25.09.19 1st round | vs. Afonso Salgado | 6-3, 1-5, - Filipe Brandao - retired | match details | |
M25 Seville - Clay | ||||
10.09.19 1st round | vs. Marvin Netuschil | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Sao - Hard | ||||
03.09.19 1st round | vs. Nicolas Moreno De Alboran | 4-6, 6-72 | match details | |
M15 Sintra - Hard | ||||
22.08.19 2nd round | vs. Tiago Cacao | 6-0, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
21.08.19 1st round | vs. Tomas Antonio Serrano Luis | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Sintra - Hard | ||||
15.08.19 2nd round | vs. Peter Bothwell | 6-4, 1-6, 6-74 | match details | |
14.08.19 1st round | vs. Bernardo Pereira Oliveira | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
13.08.19 qual. | vs. Bernardo Roque | 4-6, 6-3, 10-7 | match details | |
12.08.19 q 1 | vs. Elyas Abdulnabi | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
M25 Porto - Hard | ||||
23.07.19 qual. | vs. Daniel Rodrigues | 1-6, 6-4, 6-10 | match details | |
22.07.19 q 1 | vs. Daniil Tsebrenko | 4-6, 6-2, 10-2 | match details | |
M15 Castelo - Hard | ||||
18.07.19 2nd round | vs. Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc | 6-73, 3-6 | match details | |
17.07.19 1st round | vs. Pedro Gabriel Rodrigues | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
16.07.19 qual. | vs. Tim Van Der Horst | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
15.07.19 q 1 | vs. Yu Lun Xie | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Idanha - Hard | ||||
11.07.19 2nd round | vs. Robert Strombachs | 6-3, 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
10.07.19 1st round | vs. Andres Urrea | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
09.07.19 qual. | vs. Omni Kumar | 6-4, 5-7, 10-6 | match details |