INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Pavel Nejedly vs. Bang Shuo Yin - head to head matches
20.11.17 | qual. | Pavel Nejedly | Bang Shuo Yin | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | Turkey F44 | Clay |
Pavel Nejedly form & Bang Shuo Yin form
Pavel Nejedly - last matches
M15 Vienna - Clay | ||||
31.08.23 2nd round | vs. Luka Mikrut | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Vojtech Vlkovsky | 4-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Kottingbrunn - Clay | ||||
16.08.23 1st round | vs. Paul Werren | 1-6, 6-73 | match details | |
M25 Lodz - Clay | ||||
10.08.23 2nd round | vs. Jiri Barnat | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
09.08.23 1st round | vs. Giuseppe Tresca | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Store - Clay | ||||
21.06.23 1st round | vs. Martin Krumich | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Prostejov Challenger - Clay | ||||
04.06.23 q 1 | vs. Manuel Guinard | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
04.04.23 1st round | vs. Danil Panarin | 6-4, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Opatija - Clay | ||||
21.03.23 1st round | vs. Timo Stodder | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Rovinj - Clay | ||||
17.03.23 1/4 | vs. Cezar Cretu | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
16.03.23 2nd round | vs. Sebastian Prechtel | 4-6, 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
15.03.23 qual. | vs. Jan Kupcic | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
15.03.23 1st round | vs. Damien Wenger | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
13.03.23 q 2 | vs. Victorio Marquiselli | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
12.03.23 q 1 | vs. Andrea Militi Ribaldi | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Porec - Clay | ||||
09.03.23 2nd round | vs. Dino Prizmic | 1-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
08.03.23 1st round | vs. Alessio Zanotti | 7-64, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
22.02.23 1st round | vs. Yanaki Milev | 7-5, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
08.12.22 2nd round | vs. Abedallah Shelbayh | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
07.12.22 1st round | vs. Kalin Ivanovski | 5-7, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
30.11.22 1st round | vs. Jan Kupcic | 6-75, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
29.10.22 1/2 | vs. Sebastian Gima | 4-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
28.10.22 1/4 | vs. Sidane Pontjodikromo | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
27.10.22 2nd round | vs. Matas Vasiliauskas | 6-1, 0-6, 6-3 | match details | |
25.10.22 1st round | vs. David Perez Sanz | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
20.10.22 2nd round | vs. Mario Gonzalez Fernandez | 7-5, 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
19.10.22 1st round | vs. Lorenzo Ferri | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Prostejov - Clay | ||||
27.09.22 1st round | vs. Hynek Barton | 5-7, 6-73 | match details | |
M25 Pardubice - Clay | ||||
22.09.22 2nd round | vs. Toby Alex Kodat | 6-71, 3-6 | match details | |
21.09.22 1st round | vs. David Pichler | 1-6, 4-3, David Pichler - retired | match details |
Bang Shuo Yin - last matches
M15 Chandigarh - Hard | ||||
22.03.24 1/4 | vs. Mukund Sasikumar | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Dhruv Hirpara | 6-72, 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
19.03.24 1st round | vs. Kazuma Kawachi | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 New - Hard | ||||
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Nam Hoang Ly | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Kazuma Kawachi | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Stefanos Sakellaridis | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
M15 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
18.02.24 q 1 | vs. Natthasith Kunsuwan | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
28.01.24 q 1 | vs. Nicolas Jadoun | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
22.01.24 qual. | vs. Nikola Basic | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
22.01.24 q 2 | vs. Radovan Michalik | 7-63, 6-1 | match details | |
21.01.24 q 1 | vs. Yashvardhan Singh | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Kuching - Hard | ||||
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Woobin Shin | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Abel Forger | 6-3, 7-60 | match details | |
M15 Hua - Hard | ||||
10.11.23 1/4 | vs. Wishaya Trongcharoenchaikul | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Natthasith Kunsuwan | 6-73, 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Kasidit Samrej | 7-5, 3-4, Kasidit Samrej - retired | match details | |
Sydney Challenger - Hard | ||||
29.10.23 q 1 | vs. Yusuke Takahashi | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Playford Challenger - Hard | ||||
22.10.23 q 1 | vs. Ryan Seggerman | 6-75, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Guiyang - Hard | ||||
23.09.23 1/2 | vs. Yan Bai | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
22.09.23 1/4 | vs. Qiulin Wang | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
21.09.23 2nd round | vs. Yanjie Zheng | 7-5, 5-7, 6-0 | match details | |
20.09.23 1st round | vs. Xirui Liu | 6-0, 7-5 | match details | |
Guangzhou Challenger - Hard | ||||
12.09.23 1st round | vs. Bu Yunchaokete | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
11.09.23 qual. | vs. Justin Barki | 7-63, 7-5 | match details | |
10.09.23 q 1 | vs. Markos Kalovelonis | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Hong - Hard | ||||
04.09.23 qual. | vs. Young Seok Kim | 6-3, 4-6, 2-10 | match details | |
03.09.23 q 1 | vs. Shan-Yuan Ou | 6-3, 1-6, 10-6 | match details | |
M25 Tainan - Clay | ||||
25.08.23 1/4 | vs. Matyas Fuele | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
24.08.23 2nd round | vs. Sanhui Shin | 5-7, 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
22.08.23 1st round | vs. Yi Jui Lo | 6-2, 6-4 | match details |