INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Paul Woerner vs. Alessandro Ragazzi - head to head matches
14.03.16 | q 2 | Paul Woerner | Alessandro Ragazzi | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | Croatia F3 | Clay |
Paul Woerner form & Alessandro Ragazzi form
Paul Woerner - last matches
M15 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
25.02.24 q 1 | vs. Ha Minh Duc Vu | 6-75, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Orel Kimhi | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
19.02.24 qual. | vs. Boris Pokotilov | 4-6, 6-4, 10-3 | match details | |
18.02.24 q 1 | vs. Aaron Cohen | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
12.02.24 qual. | vs. Bharath Nishok Kumaran | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Anapat Timangkul | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Hammamet - Clay | ||||
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Johan Nikles | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
17.01.24 1st round | vs. Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
16.01.24 qual. | vs. Berk Ilkel | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
15.01.24 q 2 | vs. Kyle Stocker | 2-6, 6-4, 10-7 | match details | |
14.01.24 q 1 | vs. Sami Ben Abdennibi | 6-74, 6-4, 10-4 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
12.01.24 1/4 | vs. Carlos Gimeno Valero | 2-6, 6-73 | match details | |
11.01.24 1st round | vs. Yanaki Milev | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
11.01.24 2nd round | vs. Oscar Jose Gutierrez | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
21.12.23 2nd round | vs. Ilya Snitari | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
19.12.23 1st round | vs. Gabriele Maria Noce | 6-74, 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
03.12.23 q 1 | vs. Louroi Martinez | 6-74, 0-3, - Paul Woerner - retired | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Maxim Zhukov | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
30.11.23 1st round | vs. Sami Ben Abdennibi | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Al - Hard | ||||
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Imran Sibille | 4-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Al - Hard | ||||
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Goncalo Oliveira | 2-6, 6-75 | match details | |
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Imran Sibille | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Doha - Hard | ||||
11.10.23 2nd round | vs. Marek Gengel | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
09.10.23 1st round | vs. Rashed Nawaf | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Doha - Hard | ||||
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Quentin Folliot | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Elliot Benchetrit | 4-6, 6-3, 2-0, Elliot Benchetrit - retired | match details | |
M15 Vienna - Clay | ||||
29.08.23 1st round | vs. Luka Mikrut | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
M15 Eupen - Clay | ||||
09.08.23 1st round | vs. Alec Deckers | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Hyvinkaa - Clay | ||||
04.08.23 2nd round | vs. Dominik Boehler | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
02.08.23 1st round | vs. Sami Huurinainen | 6-1, 6-3 | match details |
Alessandro Ragazzi - last matches
M15 Pirot - Clay | ||||
05.09.23 1st round | vs. Quentin Folliot | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
M15 Vienna - Clay | ||||
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Peter Heller | 1-6, 6-78 | match details | |
M25 Lesa - Clay | ||||
22.08.23 1st round | vs. Fausto Tabacco | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
21.08.23 qual. | vs. Giannicola Misasi | 6-1, 7-64 | match details | |
20.08.23 q 1 | vs. Lukas Rohseano | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Pescara - Clay | ||||
07.08.23 q 1 | vs. Niccolo Ciavarella | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M25 Bolzano - Clay | ||||
31.07.23 1st round | vs. Peter Buldorini | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Bergamo - Clay | ||||
01.07.23 1/4 | vs. Mariano Kestelboim | 7-66, 3-6, 1-1, - Alessandro Ragazzi - retired | match details | |
29.06.23 2nd round | vs. Andrea Militi Ribaldi | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
27.06.23 1st round | vs. Stefano D'Agostino | 6-4, 4-6, 7-64 | match details | |
26.06.23 qual. | vs. Leonardo Malgaroli | 2-6, 7-61, 10-6 | match details | |
25.06.23 q 1 | vs. Robin Bulant | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
16.01.23 q 2 | vs. Ruben Hartig | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
15.01.23 q 1 | vs. Ioannis Kountourakis | 3-6, 7-62, 10-8 | match details | |
M15 Casablanca - Clay | ||||
16.09.22 1/4 | vs. Max Houkes | 6-2, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
15.09.22 2nd round | vs. Lorenzo Ferri | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
14.09.22 1st round | vs. Giammarco Gandolfi | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Casablanca - Clay | ||||
08.09.22 2nd round | vs. Corentin Denolly | 7-69, 1-6, 6-70 | match details | |
07.09.22 1st round | vs. Kody Pearson | 6-3, 2-6, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
24.08.22 1st round | vs. David Perez Sanz | 3-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
18.08.22 2nd round | vs. Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin | 3-6, 6-70 | match details | |
17.08.22 1st round | vs. Aleksander Chayka | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
11.08.22 2nd round | vs. Oleksandr Bielinskyi | 7-5, 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
10.08.22 1st round | vs. Seydina Andre | 6-3, 2-6, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Bolzano - Clay | ||||
01.08.22 1st round | vs. Wilson Leite | 7-65, 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Aprilia - Clay | ||||
12.07.22 1st round | vs. Philip Bachmaier | 4-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Velenje - Clay | ||||
07.07.22 2nd round | vs. Filip Duda | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
06.07.22 1st round | vs. Maj Premzl | 2-6, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
11.05.22 1st round | vs. Valerio Perruzza | 5-7, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
04.05.22 1st round | vs. Rio Noguchi | 3-6, 3-6 | match details |