Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Holland
30.09.95, 28 years
30.09.95, 28 years
Patrik Brydolf vs. Tim Van Der Horst - head to head matches
24.07.17 | q 2 | Patrik Brydolf | Tim Van Der Horst | 7-62, 7-67 | match details | Estonia F1 | Clay |
Patrik Brydolf form & Tim Van Der Horst form
Patrik Brydolf - last matches
Sweden F1 - Clay | ||||
09.05.18 2nd round | vs. Colin Van Beem | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
08.05.18 1st round | vs. Marcus Mansson | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Italy F3 - Clay | ||||
13.03.18 1st round | vs. Billy Harris | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Italy F2 - Clay | ||||
06.03.18 1st round | vs. Attila Balazs | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Spain F2 - Clay | ||||
21.01.18 q 2 | vs. Tiago Cacao | 6-2, 7-67 | match details | |
21.01.18 qual. | vs. Louis Tessa | 4-6, 6-73 | match details | |
20.01.18 q 1 | vs. Bilal Anjum | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Spain F1 - Clay | ||||
16.01.18 1st round | vs. Evgenii Tiurnev | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Estonia F3 - I. hard | ||||
30.10.17 1st round | vs. Karl Friberg | 6-2, 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
30.10.17 q 1 | vs. Martins Rocens | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
30.10.17 qual. | vs. Isaac Stoute | 7-5, 3-6, 6-4 | match details | |
Estonia F2 - Carpet | ||||
26.10.17 1/4 | vs. Zdenek Kolar | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
25.10.17 2nd round | vs. Evgenii Tiurnev | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
24.10.17 1st round | vs. Ivan Liutarevich | 6-2, 7-66 | match details | |
Sweden F4 - I. hard | ||||
05.10.17 1/4 | vs. Joao Menezes | 6-73, 4-6 | match details | |
04.10.17 2nd round | vs. Dzmitry Zhyrmont | 6-3, 3-6, 7-5 | match details | |
03.10.17 1st round | vs. Linus Frost | 3-6, 7-63, 6-4 | match details | |
02.10.17 q 1 | vs. Johan Claesson | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
02.10.17 qual. | vs. Marius Ruzgas | 6-4, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
Sweden F3 - I. hard | ||||
26.09.17 1st round | vs. Alexander Vasilenko | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Hungary F8 - Clay | ||||
04.09.17 1st round | vs. Enrique Lopez-Perez | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Hungary F7 - Clay | ||||
29.08.17 1st round | vs. Zsombor Piros | 2-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
Hungary F6 - Clay | ||||
22.08.17 1st round | vs. Attila Balazs | 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
Finland F3 - Clay | ||||
17.08.17 1/4 | vs. Roberto Marcora | 1-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
16.08.17 2nd round | vs. Vladimir Ivanov | 2-6, 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
15.08.17 1st round | vs. Marc Dijkhuizen | 6-4, 3-0, Marc Dijkhuizen - retired | match details | |
14.08.17 q 2 | vs. Aaron Prandstetter | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
14.08.17 qual. | vs. Rana-Roop Singh Bhullar | 1-6, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Latvia F1 - Clay | ||||
31.07.17 1st round | vs. Baptiste Crepatte | 6-4, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
31.07.17 q 1 | vs. Maksims Kazijevs | 6-1, 6-0 | match details |
Tim Van Der Horst - last matches
M15 Opava - Carpet | ||||
29.10.19 qual. | vs. Piotr Grynkowski | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
28.10.19 q 1 | vs. Yvo Panak | 6-1, 3-6, 10-5 | match details | |
M15 Liberec - Carpet | ||||
22.10.19 qual. | vs. Christian Samuelsson | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
21.10.19 q 1 | vs. Krystof Zapsky | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Bad - Carpet | ||||
09.10.19 1st round | vs. Niklas Schell | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
08.10.19 qual. | vs. Jim Walder | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
07.10.19 q 1 | vs. Ingo Herzgerodt | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Forbach - Carpet | ||||
26.09.19 2nd round | vs. Dominik Boehler | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
25.09.19 1st round | vs. Romain Gales | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Targu - Clay | ||||
18.09.19 1st round | vs. Kuzey Cekirge | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Haren - Clay | ||||
26.08.19 q 2 | vs. Noel Larwig | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
26.08.19 q 1 | vs. Danilo Krunic | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Oldenzaal - Clay | ||||
14.08.19 1st round | vs. Ryan Nijboer | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
13.08.19 qual. | vs. Leon Hoeveler | 7-64, 6-3 | match details | |
12.08.19 q 1 | vs. Maico Egbers | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Eupen - Clay | ||||
07.08.19 1st round | vs. Max Houkes | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
06.08.19 qual. | vs. Martin Van Der Meerschen | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
05.08.19 q 1 | vs. Lofo Ramiaramanan | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Castelo - Hard | ||||
16.07.19 qual. | vs. Filipe Brandao | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
15.07.19 q 1 | vs. Illia Stoliar | 7-69, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Idanha - Hard | ||||
09.07.19 qual. | vs. Gabriel Ciro Da Silva | 1-6, 6-4, 7-10 | match details | |
08.07.19 q 1 | vs. Dhruva Mulye | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Den - Clay | ||||
01.07.19 q 1 | vs. Roland Stuurman | 6-3, 4-6, 6-10 | match details | |
M15 Alkmaar - Clay | ||||
24.06.19 q 1 | vs. Marc Dijkhuizen | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
M15 Troisdorf - Clay | ||||
06.05.19 qual. | vs. Daniel De Jonge | 3-6, 6-1, 9-11 | match details | |
06.05.19 q 1 | vs. Maxime Pauwels | 6-4, 5-7, 12-10 | match details | |
M15 Quinta - Hard | ||||
18.03.19 q 1 | vs. Peter Goldsteiner | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Veigy - Carpet | ||||
23.01.19 1st round | vs. Leny Mitjana | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
21.01.19 q 1 | vs. Alexis Boureau | 7-64, 1-6, 10-8 | match details | |
21.01.19 qual. | vs. Martin Van Der Meerschen | 6-3, 6-3 | match details |